21.09.2020 < | Football matches for 22.09.2020 | > 23.09.2020 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Slavia Praha | | Midtjylland | 0:0* | |||||
Praha | |||||||||
22:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Red Bull | 1:2 (1:0)* | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
22:00 | FK Krasnodar | | PAÓK | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:15 | Barcelona | | Flamengo | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
Guayaquil | |||||||||
19:30 | Junior | | Independiente del Valle | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Barranquilla |
Day 4 | |||||||||
19:30 | LDU | | São Paulo | 4:2 (3:0) | |||||
Quito | |||||||||
19:30 | Binacional | | River Plate | 0:6 (0:3) | |||||
Juliaca |
Day 4 | |||||||||
18:15 | Estudiantes | | Nacional | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Mérida |
Day 3 | |||||||||
16:00 | MFK Mykolaiv-2 | | Metalurh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv |
Day 11 | |||||||||
16:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Petrocub | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
19:00 | Milsami | | Dacia Buiucani | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orhei |
18:00 | Leyton Orient | | Tottenham Hotspur | -:+ | |||||
London | |||||||||
19:00 | Newport County | | Watford | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Newport | |||||||||
19:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Brentford | 2:2 (0:0), pen. 4:5* | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
19:30 | West Ham United | | Hull City | 5:1 (2:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:15 | Luton Town | | Manchester United | 0:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Luton |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
19:00 | CRB (Maceió) | | Juventude (Caxias do Sul) | 1:0 (1:0)* | 0:2 (0:1) | 1:2 | |||
Maceió | |||||||||
21:30 | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | 3:1 (2:0)* | 2:2 (1:1) | 5:3 | |||
Belo Horizonte |
Day 12 | |||||||||
15:30 | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | | Qingdao Huanghai | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Kunshan | |||||||||
18:00 | Tianjin Teda | | Hebei China Fortune | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | | Wuhan Zall | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Suzhou | |||||||||
20:00 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | | Shanghai SIPG | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kunshan |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |