24.09.2020 <

Football matches for 25.09.2020

> 26.09.2020
Local time
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Anzhi Chernomorets2:2 (0:0)
 Makhachkala
Politekh Stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kuban-Holding861117-619
2.Kuban850317-915
3.Legion-Dynamo743012-315
4.Anzhi843115-1015
5.Mashuk-KMV742115-1014
6.SKA841313-1113
7.Dynamo841312-1113
8.Chernomorets73226-611
9.Druzhba832310-1511
10.FK Forte731314-710
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Kortrijk Antwerp1:3 (1:0)
 Kortrijk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Charleroi761013-319
2.Brugge750218-515
3.Beerschot750215-1215
4.Standard742110-514
5.Anderlecht734015-913
6.Antwerp732211-1011
7.Oud-Heverlee732211-1111
8.Kortrijk73139-910
9.Cercle73049-99
10.Oostende62227-68
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Botev V PFC Montana2:0 (1:0)
 Vratsa
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 CSKA 1948 Etar5:1 (3:1)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets751117-716
2.Lokomotiv750212-915
3.Beroe742117-514
4.Arda733111-912
5.CSKA733111-912
6.Levski731311-710
7.Botev V73139-1210
8.Tsarsko Selo62315-29
9.CSKA 194872329-89
10.Botev P722311-128
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Hertha Eintracht1:3 (0:2)
 Berlin
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Warta1:3 (0:1)
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Górnik Wisła K0:0
 Zabrze
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Górnik541012-313
2.Raków531112-710
3.Zagłębie53116-410
4.Lechia530210-89
5.Jagiellonia52216-58
6.Śląsk42118-57
7.Pogoń42115-47
8.Cracovia51408-77
9.Legia42025-66
10.Lech41217-75
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Voždovac Radnički5:0 (3:0)
 Belgrade
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda990031-327
2.Partizan860222-718
3.Čukarički953119-618
4.Vojvodina852117-917
5.Spartak951320-1116
6.Radnički951311-1216
7.Mladost951311-1316
8.Proleter94329-615
9.TSC942321-1714
10.Voždovac941417-1613
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Lille Nantes2:0 (1:0)
 Lille
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dynamo Bohemians 1905*
 České Budějovice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sparta550018-515
2.Slavia541018-213
3.Viktoria540114-812
4.Sigma54019-512
5.Jablonec53118-410
6.Slovan52127-67
7.Pardubice52126-67
8.Slovácko42115-57
9.Fastav52038-86
10.Karviná51315-76
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 29

FerencvárosMolde

21:00*

Dynamo KyivGent

22:00*

OmoniaOlympiakós

22:00*

PeñarolColo-Colo

19:15

Atlético ParanaenseJorge Wilstermann

21:30

LDUBinacional

19:30

GrêmioUniversidad Católica

19:15

AméricaInternacional

19:30

Boca JuniorsLibertad

21:30

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Novosibirsk

17:00

 

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

19:45*

 

Real SociedadValencia

19:00

GetafeReal Betis

21:30

 

BotafogoBahia

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 27

 

ArsenalFK Rostov

2:3

AkhmatUral

2:0

CSKALokomotiv

0:1

RotorRubin

1:3

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

FK ChertanovoTorpedo

0:0

FK Nizhniy NovgorodAkron

3:0

AlaniyaTekstilshchik

3:1

Dynamo BryanskVolgar

0:1

IrtyshFakel

1:0

TomShinnik

17:00*

YeniseyFK Krasnodar-2

0:1

ChaikaVeles

0:2

FK OrenburgBaltika

2:2

NeftekhimikKrylia Sovetov

1:1

 

FK TuapseLegion-Dynamo

15:00*

Mashuk-KMVSKA

3:1

InterFK Krasnodar-3

1:1

FK ForteDruzhba

1:2

DynamoBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

KubanKuban-Holding

0:2

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Kolomna

2:1

FK TverZvezda SPb

0:0

FK ChitaLeningradets

0:1

Zenit IrkutskDynamo-2

1:0

TorpedoLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:1

Olimp-DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK SmolenskZnamya Truda

1:1

 

FK KalugaSokol

1:2

Salyut-BelgorodFK Khimki-M

6:0

Metallurg LKhimik-Arsenal

1:1

FK StroginoKvant

1:1

SakhalinZnamya

0:0

Fakel-MMetallurg V

2:1

SaturnAvangard

5:0

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

1:2

FK ChelyabinskZvezda Perm

15:00*

NostaFK Volna

3:3

LadaKrylia Sovetov-2

1:1

 

FK LvivZorya

0:5

ShahtarOlympik

2:0

DesnaRukh

3:1

KolosIngulets

0:0

 

BelshinaShakhtsyor

15:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

1:0

RukhFK Slutsk

5:0

 

Sheffield UnitedLeeds United

0:1*

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

1:1*

Manchester CityLeicester City

2:5*

West Ham UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

4:0*

 

Bristol CitySheffield Wednesday

2:0*

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

1:0*

 

StandardZulte Waregem

2:2

AnderlechtEupen

1:1

BruggeCercle

2:1

Mouscron-PéruwelzCharleroi

1:1

 

Cherno MoreArda

2:0

LokomotivCSKA

2:1

 

HonvédÚjpest

1:2

 

HoffenheimBayern

4:1

FreiburgWolfsburg

1:1

 

ÍAVíkingur R

2:2

KRFylkir

1:2

FHFjölnir

1:0

GróttaKA

2:4

HKStjarnan

2:3

ValurBreiðablik

1:1

 

Atlético OsasunaLevante

1:3

EibarAthletic

1:2

Atlético MadridGranada

6:1

CádizSevilla

1:3

Real ValladolidCelta de Vigo

1:1

BarcelonaVillarreal

4:0

 

SpeziaSassuolo

1:4

Hellas VeronaUdinese

1:0

CrotoneMilan

0:2

NapoliGenoa

6:0

RomaJuventus

2:2

 

BangaŽalgiris K

1:2

Žalgiris VPanevėžys

3:2

SūduvaRiteriai

7:1

 

ÅlesundRosenborg

1:2

HaugesundOdd

4:4

KristiansundBrann

1:1

MjøndalenViking

1:2

StabækStart

2:0

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

2:0

 

LechPogoń

15:00*

LegiaŚląsk

17:30*

 

NapredakMetalac

1:2

ProleterNovi Pazar

1:0

 

BordeauxNice

0:0

AngersBrest

3:2

DijonMontpellier

2:2

MonacoStrasbourg

3:2

NîmesLens

1:1

LorientLyon

1:1

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

0:2

 

HajdukVaraždin

2:0

 

JablonecOpava

4:1

PardubiceSlovan

3:0

ViktoriaZbrojovka

4:1

PříbramSparta

1:3

 

FalkenbergsHammarby

1:3

HelsingborgsÖstersunds

0:1

MalmöHäcken

3:0

DjurgårdensNorrköping

1:2

ElfsborgGöteborg

0:0

 

Vasco da GamaBragantino

1:1

PalmeirasFlamengo

1:1

CearáGoiás

2:2

AtléticoBotafogo

1:1

SantosFortaleza

1:1

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaHenan Jianye

2:0

ShenzhenJiangsu Suning

0:1

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoDalian Professional

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru