27.09.2020 <

Football matches for 28.09.2020

> 29.09.2020
Local time
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Khimki Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit962120-520
2.Spartak962115-820
3.FK Rostov952210-717
4.CSKA951314-816
5.FK Sochi944113-1016
6.FK Krasnodar943218-715
7.Lokomotiv94329-615
8.Rubin942314-1214
9.Dynamo94237-514
10.Akhmat941410-1113
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Makhachkala FK Yessentuki1:1 (0:1)
 Kaspiysk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kuban-Holding861117-619
2.Kuban850317-915
3.Legion-Dynamo743012-315
4.Anzhi843115-1015
5.Mashuk-KMV742115-1014
6.SKA841313-1113
7.Dynamo841312-1113
8.Chernomorets73226-611
9.Druzhba832310-1511
10.FK Forte731314-710
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Minsk FK Smalyavichy2:1 (0:1)
 Minsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE25154654-2849
2.Neman25145634-2247
3.Shakhtsyor24137443-1446
4.Isloch25133939-3542
5.Tarpeda-BelAZ25118639-3141
6.Rukh25109646-2739
7.Dynamo Br23122943-3038
8.Dynamo Mn241131028-2136
9.Energetik-BDU24105934-3535
10.FK Minsk24941133-4331
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 Fulham Aston Villa0:3 (0:2)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Liverpool Arsenal3:1 (2:1)*
 Liverpool
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Genk Oostende2:2 (1:1)
 Genk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Charleroi761013-319
2.Brugge750218-515
3.Beerschot750215-1215
4.Standard742110-514
5.Anderlecht734015-913
6.Antwerp732211-1011
7.Oud-Heverlee732211-1111
8.Kortrijk73139-910
9.Cercle73049-99
10.Oostende72329-89
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Slavia Tsarsko Selo1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets751117-716
2.Lokomotiv750212-915
3.Beroe742117-514
4.Arda733111-912
5.CSKA733111-912
6.Levski731311-710
7.Botev V73139-1210
8.Tsarsko Selo72325-39
9.CSKA 194872329-89
10.Botev P722311-128
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bologna Parma4:1 (2:0)
 Bologna
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Stal Piast3:2 (1:0)
 Mielec
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Górnik541012-313
2.Raków531112-710
3.Zagłębie53116-410
4.Lechia530210-89
5.Jagiellonia52216-58
6.Śląsk42118-57
7.Pogoń42115-47
8.Cracovia51408-77
9.Legia42025-66
10.Lech41217-75
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Inđija Vojvodina0:2 (0:0)
 Inđija
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Partizan Bačka2:1 (0:0)
 Belgrade
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda990031-327
2.Partizan970224-821
3.Vojvodina962119-920
4.Čukarički953119-618
5.Spartak951320-1116
6.Radnički951311-1216
7.Mladost951311-1316
8.Proleter94329-615
9.TSC942321-1714
10.Voždovac941417-1613
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 AIK Mjällby1:0 (0:0)
 Solna
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Varbergs1:1 (0:0)
 Kalmar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö22128242-2144
2.Norrköping22106645-3236
3.Elfsborg22812234-2836
4.Häcken2198433-2235
5.Djurgårdens2195731-2432
6.Sirius2188536-3332
7.Hammarby2288633-3232
8.Östersunds2279621-2230
9.Mjällby2277830-3328
10.Varbergs2276932-3427
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Fluminense Coritiba4:0 (1:0)
 Rio de Janeiro
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 041 993
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 609
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

18.09.2020
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 30

MidtjyllandSlavia Praha

21:00*

Red BullMaccabi

21:00*

PAÓKFK Krasnodar

22:00*

JuniorBarcelona

19:30

FlamengoIndependiente del Valle

21:30

PalmeirasBolívar

19:15

River PlateSão Paulo

21:30

NacionalRacing Club

19:15

AlianzaEstudiantes

19:30

CaracasIndependiente

18:15

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

14:00

 

Newport CountyNewcastle United

17:30*

BurnleyManchester City

19:00*

EvertonWest Ham United

19:45*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

19:45*

 

BayernBorussia (Dortmund)

20:30

 

HuescaAtlético Madrid

19:00

VillarrealAlavés

19:00

EibarElche

21:30

Real MadridReal Valladolid

21:30

 

BeneventoInter

18:00

UdineseSpezia

18:00

LazioAtalanta

20:45

 

BotafogoBahia

21:30

CorinthiansAtlético

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 28

 

FK KhimkiDynamo

1:0

 

FK MakhachkalaFK Yessentuki

1:1

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

2:1

 

FulhamAston Villa

0:3*

LiverpoolArsenal

3:1*

 

GenkOostende

2:2

 

SlaviaTsarsko Selo

1:0

 

BolognaParma

4:1

 

StalPiast

3:2

 

InđijaVojvodina

0:2

PartizanBačka

2:1

 

AIKMjällby

1:0

KalmarVarbergs

1:1

 

FluminenseCoritiba

4:0

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShijiazhuang Ever Bright

4:0

Tianjin TedaWuhan Zall

0:0

Hebei China FortuneQingdao Huanghai

3:1

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru