Belarus 2020

Top league

Slavia, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.BATE1181223 - 10254108 - 11340215 - 912
2.Energetik-BDU1171317 - 132231110 - 6104027 - 712
3.Shakhtsyor1163216 - 32131211 - 3103205 - 011
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ1163215 - 9214108 - 2132227 - 78
5.FK Slutsk1052316 - 15172229 - 883017 - 79
6.Dynamo Br1151517 - 14162138 - 1073029 - 49
7.Isloch1150612 - 161550211 - 7150041 - 90
8.Slavia1143414 - 17151314 - 5630310 - 129
9.Neman1042414 - 121431111 - 6101133 - 64
10.Rukh113539 - 10141223 - 652316 - 49
11.FK Vitebsk1135311 - 13142215 - 481326 - 96
12.Dynamo Mn1141613 - 12133036 - 491137 - 84
13.FK Haradzeya113357 - 13121132 - 742225 - 68
14.FK Minsk831412 - 16101025 - 1032127 - 67
15.FK Smalyavichy100467 - 1640144 - 1110323 - 53
16.Belshina110389 - 2330245 - 1220144 - 111

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2020 17:00Belshina Slavia2:3 (2:1)
 Babruysk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2020 16:00FK Vitebsk Slavia2:3 (0:1)
 Vitebsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2020 19:30Dynamo Br Slavia1:2 (0:0)
 Brest
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2020 15:00Slavia BATE2:1 (1:1)
 Mazyr

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 043
Matches:1 034 149
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 591
Site news
10.04.2020

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Belarus 2020

Day 9

15.05

FK Minsk - Neman

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 1

 

UrartuGandzasar

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Slutsk

18:00

 

KölnRB Leipzig

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 30

 

Pskov-747Olimp

*

RodinaLeningradets

*

FK KolomnaLokomotiv-Kazanka

*

Luki-EnergiyaZnamya Truda

*

Zenit-2FK Murom

*

ZvezdaFK Dolgoprudny

*

VelesTorpedo

*

 

SaturnArarat

*

Salyut-BelgorodZorkiy

*

DynamoSokol

*

FK KalugaRotor-2

*

MetallurgKvant

*

FK RyazanFK Strogino

*

FK Khimki-MKhimik-Arsenal

*

 

AnzhiSpartak-Nalchik

*

Legion-DynamoAlaniya

*

SKAChernomorets

*

Biolog-NovokubanskFK Krasnodar-3

*

UrozhayVolgar

*

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

*

Spartak-VladikavkazFK Makhachkala

*

InterDynamo

*

 

SakhalinZenit

*

FK NovosibirskFK Chita

*

DynamoIrtysh

*

 

KolosDesna

0:2*

FK OleksandriyaZorya

1:0*

Dnipro-1Olympik

3:1*

 

LoriNoah

2:2*

Ararat-ArmeniaShirak

1:1*

 

BelshinaSlavia

2:3

Dynamo MnShakhtsyor

0:1

 

KisvárdaÚjpest

1:0

DiósgyőrMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0*

PaksMOL Fehérvár

0:0*

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:2*

Schalke 04Werder

0:1*

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

0:1*

HerthaAugsburg

2:0*

BayernFortuna

5:0*

 

ŁKSGórnik

0:1*

PiastWisła K

4:0*

LechLegia

0:1*

 

RadnikProleter

1:1*

PartizanMladost

4:1*

NapredakRadnički

1:1*

 

ZetaRudar

2:0

KomSutjeska

3:3

PetrovacTitograd

1:1

BudućnostGrbalj

1:0

PodgoricaIskra

0:0

 

SigmaPříbram

1:2

SlovanSlovácko

3:1

FastavBaník

1:1

ViktoriaMladá Boleslav

7:1

SlaviaJablonec

5:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

Just finished

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru