15.09.2020 < | Football matches for 16.09.2020 | > 17.09.2020 |
18:00 | Omonia | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 aet (1:1, 1:1), pen. 4:2* | |||||
Nicosia | |||||||||
19:00 | Ferencváros | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
20:00 | Qarabağ | | Molde | 0:0 aet, pen. 5:6* | |||||
Cyprus, Larnaca | |||||||||
20:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | | Dynamo Brest | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Tel Aviv | |||||||||
20:30 | Midtjylland | | Young Boys | 3:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Herning |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:15 | Internacional | | América | 4:3 (3:1) | |||||
Porto Alegre | |||||||||
21:30 | Universidad Católica | | Grêmio | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Santiago |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:15 | Estudiantes | | Alianza | 3:2 (0:0) | |||||
Mérida |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:30 | Independiente | | Caracas | 2:3 (1:2) | |||||
Medellín |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Ulyanovsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Ural (Ekaterinburg) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 6 | ||
2. | Veles (Moscow) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | 3 | ||
3. | Volga (Ulyanovsk) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Rodina (Moscow) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:5 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Spartak (Moscow) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | ||
2. | Rodina (Moscow) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 3 | ||
3. | Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 3 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
13:00 | Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast) | | FK Ufa (Ufa) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Roshchino |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | FK Ufa (Ufa) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 6 | ||
2. | Leningradets (Leningrad Oblast) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | ||
3. | FK Chertanovo (Moscow) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 1 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Zvezda (Perm) | | FK Sochi (Sochi) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Perm |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | FK Sochi (Sochi) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 5 | ||
2. | FK Orenburg (Orenburg) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 4 | ||
3. | Zvezda (Perm) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | | Rubin (Kazan) | 2:4 (1:1) | |||||
Novorossiysk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | SKA (Khabarovsk) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | ||
2. | Rubin (Kazan) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 3 | ||
3. | Chernomorets (Novorossiysk) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 0 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) | | FK Tambov (Tambov) | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Pyatigorsk |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | FK Tambov (Tambov) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 6 | ||
2. | Mashuk-KMV (Pyatigorsk) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 3 | ||
3. | Dynamo (Bryansk) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0 |
16:00 | MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv) | | Chornomorets (Odesa) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Uzhhorod (Uzhhorod) | | Ahrobiznes (Volochysk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Uzhgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | Kryvbas (Kryvyi Rih) | | Tavriya (Simferopil) | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Kryvyi Rih | |||||||||
16:00 | Viktoriya (Mykolaivka) | | Dinaz (Vyshhorod) | 0:0 aet, pen. 8:7 | |||||
Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium | |||||||||
16:00 | Nyva (Vinnytsya) | | Krystal (Kherson) | 2:2 aet (1:1, 2:2), pen. 4:3 | |||||
Vinnytsia | |||||||||
17:00 | Volyn (Lutsk) | | Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Lutsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Obolon-Brovar (Kyiv) | | Polissya (Zhytomyr) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kiev | |||||||||
18:00 | Alians (Lypova Dolyna) | | Veres (Rivne) | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Okhtyrka | |||||||||
18:30 | VPK-Ahro (Mahdalynivka) | | Kremin (Kremenchuk) | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2), pen. 4:2 | |||||
Dnipro |
Day 15 | |||||||||
18:00 | Qoʼqon 1912 | | Metallurg | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kokand | |||||||||
18:30 | Mashʼal | | Bunyodkor | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Muborak |
18:00 | West Bromwich Albion | | Harrogate Town | 3:0 (2:0)* | |||||
West Bromwich | |||||||||
19:00 | Ipswich Town | | Fulham | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Ipswich | |||||||||
19:45 | Southampton | | Brentford | 0:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Southampton | |||||||||
19:45 | Bristol City | | Northampton Town | 4:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
19:45 | Leeds United | | Hull City | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 8:9* | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
20:15 | Everton | | Salford City | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Liverpool |
Day 7 | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Liepāja | | Spartaks | 3:2 (2:0) | |||||
Liepāja |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Metz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Paris |
Day 3 | |||||||||
19:45 | St. Mirren | | Celtic | 1:2 (1:2) | |||||
Paisley |
Day 11 | |||||||||
21:30 | Corinthians | | Bahia | 3:2 (2:1)* | |||||
São Paulo |
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:00 | Ponte Preta (Campinas) | | América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte) | 2:2 (1:1)* | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
21:30 | Fluminense (Rio de Janeiro) | | Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia) | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:30 | Brusque (Brusque) | | Ceará (Fortaleza) | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Brusque |
20:30 | Dallas | | Colorado Rapids | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Frisco | |||||||||
21:30 | Vancouver Whitecaps | | Montreal Impact | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Vancouver |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38-25 | 39 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44-23 | 39 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 46-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Dallas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-24 | 34 | ||
6. | Los Angeles | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47-39 | 32 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-51 | 30 | ||
8. | Colorado Rapids | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32-28 | 28 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 27-44 | 27 | ||
10. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-46 | 22 |
Day 11 | |||||||||
18:00 | Qingdao Huanghai | | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Kunshan | |||||||||
20:00 | Tianjin Teda | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Suzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |