08.09.2020 < | Football matches for 9.09.2020 | > 10.09.2020 |
20:00 | Maccabi Haifa | | Željezničar | 3:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Haifa |
Day 8 | |||||||||
13:30 | Irtysh | | Alaniya | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-2 | | Baltika | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Neftekhimik | 0:3 | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Chaika | | Torpedo | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye | |||||||||
18:30 | Tom | | Tekstilshchik | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg | | Shinnik | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Volgar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
19:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Akron | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Veles | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
19:00 | Fakel | | Yenisey | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Voronezh |
Day 5 | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Smolensk | | Zenit Irkutsk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Smolensk | |||||||||
17:00 | Luki-Energiya | | FK Chita | 3:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Velikiye Luki |
18:00 | Metalurh (Zaporizhzhya) | | Avanhard (Kramatorsk) | 0:0 aet, pen. 4:3 | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 11 | |||||||||
22:00 | Lokomotivi | | Chikhura | 4:1 (1:1) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 19 | |||||||||
19:00 | Helsingborgs | | Kalmar | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg |
Day 9 | |||||||||
17:30 | Atlético Paranaense | | Botafogo | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Curitiba | |||||||||
18:00 | Fortaleza | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
18:00 | Goiás | | Coritiba | 3:3 (1:2)* | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
19:15 | São Paulo | | Bragantino | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
São Paulo | |||||||||
21:30 | Fluminense | | Flamengo | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:30 | Santos | | Atlético Mineiro | 3:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Santos |
20:00 | Inter Miami | | Atlanta United | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Fort Lauderdale | |||||||||
20:00 | Minnesota United | | Dallas | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Saint Paul | |||||||||
20:00 | Montreal Impact | | Toronto | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
21:00 | Colorado Rapids | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Commerce City | |||||||||
21:30 | Real Salt Lake | | Los Angeles | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sporting Kansas City | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 38-25 | 39 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 44-23 | 39 | ||
3. | Portland Timbers | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 46-35 | 39 | ||
4. | Minnesota United | 21 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 36-26 | 34 | ||
5. | Dallas | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28-24 | 34 | ||
6. | Los Angeles | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 47-39 | 32 | ||
7. | San Jose Earthquakes | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 35-51 | 30 | ||
8. | Colorado Rapids | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 32-28 | 28 | ||
9. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 23 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 27-44 | 27 | ||
10. | Los Angeles Galaxy | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 27-46 | 22 |
Day 10 | |||||||||
18:00 | Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao | | Shenzhen | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dalian | |||||||||
20:00 | Shanghai Greenland Shenhua | | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dalian |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |