Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Lokomotiv-Kazanka, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimp-Dolgoprudny1291219 - 112850011 - 3154128 - 813
2.FK Tver1282227 - 142642115 - 61440112 - 812
3.Leningradets1281320 - 122530211 - 695119 - 616
4.Dynamo-21272329 - 172342120 - 9143029 - 89
5.Torpedo Vladimir1272320 - 112341112 - 6133128 - 510
6.Zenit-21262426 - 132051119 - 4161137 - 94
7.Rodina1254322 - 201932114 - 10112228 - 108
8.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1245321 - 231723010 - 6922311 - 178
9.FK Murom1242613 - 15142136 - 772137 - 87
10.Zenit Irkutsk1242612 - 17143129 - 6101143 - 114
11.Luki-Energiya1140713 - 191240412 - 9120031 - 100
12.Zvezda SPb1133513 - 121231210 - 4100233 - 82
13.Znamya Truda1226410 - 12121222 - 451428 - 87
14.FK Smolensk1224611 - 21102137 - 870334 - 133
15.FK Kolomna1212913 - 3050135 - 1011168 - 204
16.FK Chita121299 - 3151237 - 1050062 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 9
Day 8
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 13:00Zenit-2 Lokomotiv-Kazanka6:0 (4:0)
 Saint Petersburg

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 1

10.08

Zvezda SPb - Luki-Energiya

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Young BoysRoma

18:55

CSKA SofiaCFR

19:55

DundalkMolde

17:55

Rapid WienArsenal

18:55

Bayer 04Nice

18:55

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

19:55

StandardRangers

18:55

LechBenfica

18:55

PSVGranada

18:55

PAÓKOmonia

19:55

NapoliAZ

18:55*

RijekaReal Sociedad

18:55

BragaAÉK

20:00

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

20:00*

CelticMilan

20:00

Sparta PragueLille

21:00*

VillarrealSivasspor

21:00*

MaccabiQarabağ

22:00

Tottenham HotspurLASK

20:00*

LudogoretsAntwerp

22:00

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

21:00

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

21:00

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Slovan LiberecGent

21:00*

GrêmioAmérica

21:30

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

21:30

Boca JuniorsCaracas

21:30

LibertadIndependiente

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

14:30

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

17:00

 

StjarnanKR

19:15*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

ChelseaSevilla

0:0*

RennesFK Krasnodar

1:1

ZenitBrugge

1:2

LazioBorussia Dortmund

3:1

Dynamo KyivJuventus

0:2

BarcelonaFerencváros

5:1*

Paris Saint-GermainManchester United

1:2*

RB Leipzigİstanbul Başakşehir

2:0

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Colo-ColoJorge Wilstermann

0:1

River PlateLDU

3:0

São PauloBinacional

5:1

OlimpiaDelfín

0:1

SantosDefensa y Justicia

2:1

PyramidsHoroya

2:0*

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:1*

Coventry CitySwansea City

1:1*

MillwallLuton Town

2:0*

Norwich CityBirmingham City

1:0*

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:1*

Huddersfield TownDerby County

1:0*

ReadingWycombe Wanderers

1:0

 

LokomotivArda

0:0

 

BangaŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaŽalgiris K

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru