Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

FK Murom, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimp-Dolgoprudny13101220 - 113150011 - 3155129 - 816
2.FK Tver1383228 - 152742115 - 61441113 - 913
3.Dynamo-21382331 - 182652122 - 10173029 - 89
4.Leningradets1381420 - 132530311 - 795119 - 616
5.Torpedo Vladimir1272320 - 112341112 - 6133128 - 510
6.Zenit-21372427 - 132351119 - 4162138 - 97
7.Lokomotiv-Kazanka1355325 - 232033014 - 61222311 - 178
8.Rodina1254322 - 201932114 - 10112228 - 108
9.FK Murom1352616 - 16173139 - 8102137 - 87
10.Zenit Irkutsk1242612 - 17143129 - 6101143 - 114
11.Luki-Energiya1240814 - 221240412 - 9120042 - 130
12.Zvezda SPb1233614 - 141231210 - 4100244 - 102
13.Znamya Truda1326510 - 13121232 - 551428 - 87
14.FK Smolensk1324711 - 25102137 - 870344 - 173
15.FK Kolomna1313914 - 3160236 - 1121168 - 204
16.FK Chita121299 - 3151237 - 1050062 - 210

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2020 14:00Zenit Irkutsk FK Murom2:1 (0:0) *
 Irkutsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2020 15:00FK Chita FK Murom1:0 (1:0) *
 Chita
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2020 18:00FK Murom FK Tver1:2 (0:1)
 Murom
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 16:00Olimp-Dolgoprudny FK Murom3:1 (2:0)
 Dolgoprudny
Day 7
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 18:00FK Murom Dynamo-21:2 (0:0)
 Murom

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 1

10.08

Zvezda SPb - Luki-Energiya

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 1

Zamalek SCRaja

21:00

 

FK UfaUral

14:00

FK KhimkiZenit

14:00

RotorCSKA

17:30

FK TambovDynamo

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Alaniya

13:00

VelesDynamo Bryansk

14:00

ShinnikVolgar

14:00

AkronTekstilshchik

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskIrtysh

15:00

FK OrenburgFK Chertanovo

16:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelSpartak-2

17:00

ChaikaTom

17:00

TorpedoKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

 

RodinaFK Chita

*

Torpedo VladimirZenit Irkutsk

*

Zenit-2Dynamo-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

13:00

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

13:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

14:00

Zvezda SPbLeningradets

15:00

FK SmolenskFK Murom

16:00

 

FK MynaiRukh

14:00

FK LvivVorskla

17:00

InguletsZorya

19:30

 

Volyn-2Chaika

13:00

Obolon-2Karpaty

14:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

13:00

 

Aston VillaSouthampton

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedEverton

14:00*

Manchester UnitedArsenal

16:30*

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:15*

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

13:30

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

16:00

StandardOostende

18:15

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:45

 

CSKATsarsko Selo

16:45

LudogoretsLevski

19:15

 

BudafokPaks

14:05

ÚjpestMTK

16:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

18:30

 

FreiburgBayer 04

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

12:15

SpartaHeerenveen

14:30

EmmenFeyenoord

14:30

PSVDen Haag

16:45

AZWaalwijk

20:00

 

Real BetisElche

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

16:00

GranadaLevante

18:30

ValenciaGetafe

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

12:30

SpeziaJuventus

15:00

TorinoLazio

15:00

NapoliSassuolo

18:00

RomaFiorentina

18:00

SampdoriaGenoa

20:45

 

MjøndalenMolde

15:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

SandefjordBrann

18:00

StabækViking

18:00

StrømsgodsetVålerenga

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

15:00*

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30*

SportingTondela

20:00*

 

JavorRadnički

15:00

MladostProleter

15:00

NapredakSpartak

15:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

13:00

AngersNice

15:00

DijonLorient

15:00

NîmesMetz

15:00

ReimsStrasbourg

15:00

MonacoBordeaux

17:00

LilleLyon

21:00

 

ŠibenikRijeka

15:00

LokomotivaDinamo

17:05

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

14:30

SiriusKalmar

14:30

MjällbyÖstersunds

14:30

FalkenbergsDjurgårdens

17:30

HammarbyHäcken

17:30

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

16:00

SportAtlético Paranaense

16:00

GoiásVasco da Gama

16:00

SantosBahia

18:15

FlamengoSão Paulo

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

0:3

FK YessentukiFK Forte

2:1

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:1

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

0:3*

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:1

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

BalkanyMetal

1:3

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

2:0*

 

Coventry CityReading

3:2*

 

GenkEupen

4:0*

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

1:2

LokomotivPFC Montana

2:2

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

1:1

 

EibarCádiz

0:2

 

PogońJagiellonia

3:0*

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

3:2*

 

VojvodinaBačka

3:1

 

MarseilleLens

21:00*

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru