Russia 2020/21

FNL First division

FK Nizhniy Novgorod, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Nizhniy Novgorod16121325 - 113781116 - 4254029 - 712
2.FK Orenburg16106025 - 93644013 - 61662012 - 320
3.Krylia Sovetov16112335 - 93571121 - 22241214 - 713
4.Torpedo1694331 - 113132211 - 61162120 - 520
5.Spartak-21691624 - 17283147 - 111060217 - 618
6.Alaniya1684428 - 182841116 - 101343312 - 815
7.Neftekhimik1684422 - 132853115 - 4183137 - 910
8.Veles1684422 - 202833212 - 131251210 - 716
9.Baltika1674517 - 13254038 - 5123429 - 813
10.Yenisey1672718 - 232350212 - 9152256 - 148
11.Dynamo Bryansk1671810 - 22225047 - 8152143 - 147
12.FK Krasnodar-21664621 - 212241215 - 11132346 - 109
13.Chaika1664616 - 20223057 - 1493419 - 613
14.Volgar1653816 - 191833110 - 5122076 - 146
15.SKA-Khabarovsk1653816 - 20184228 - 6141168 - 144
16.Tekstilshchik1646612 - 20182426 - 9102246 - 118
17.Akron1642109 - 18144027 - 4120282 - 142
18.FK Chertanovo1642109 - 22142164 - 1172145 - 117
19.Fakel163589 - 15142332 - 491257 - 115
20.Irtysh16331010 - 25122164 - 1771246 - 85
21.Shinnik16241013 - 29102337 - 890176 - 211
22.Tom1623118 - 2192268 - 1380150 - 81

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2020 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 756
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21

Day 17

24.10

FK Krasnodar-2 - Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

24.10

Shinnik - Tekstilshchik

14:00

24.10

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo

15:00

24.10

Akron - Neftekhimik

16:00

24.10

FK Orenburg - Yenisey

16:00

24.10

Fakel - Krylia Sovetov

17:00

24.10

Chaika - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

24.10

Torpedo - Alaniya

17:00

24.10

Veles - Tom

17:00

24.10

Volgar - Spartak-2

17:00

24.10

Baltika - Irtysh

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

14:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

RubikonDinaz

13:00

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

12:00

CádizVillarreal

16:00

GetafeGranada

18:30

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

18:00

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

 

RakówStal

15:00

LechCracovia

17:30

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

16:00

 

LensNantes

13:00

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

DjurgårdensSirius

15:00

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

Atlético MineiroSport

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2

ZagłębieLechia

1:1

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru