Russia 2020/21

FNL First division

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Nizhniy Novgorod16121325 - 113781116 - 4254029 - 712
2.FK Orenburg16106025 - 93644013 - 61662012 - 320
3.Krylia Sovetov16112335 - 93571121 - 22241214 - 713
4.Torpedo1694331 - 113132211 - 61162120 - 520
5.Spartak-21691624 - 17283147 - 111060217 - 618
6.Alaniya1684428 - 182841116 - 101343312 - 815
7.Neftekhimik1684422 - 132853115 - 4183137 - 910
8.Veles1684422 - 202833212 - 131251210 - 716
9.Baltika1674517 - 13254038 - 5123429 - 813
10.Yenisey1672718 - 232350212 - 9152256 - 148
11.Dynamo Bryansk1671810 - 22225047 - 8152143 - 147
12.FK Krasnodar-21664621 - 212241215 - 11132346 - 109
13.Chaika1664616 - 20223057 - 1493419 - 613
14.Volgar1653816 - 191833110 - 5122076 - 146
15.SKA-Khabarovsk1653816 - 20184228 - 6141168 - 144
16.Tekstilshchik1646612 - 20182426 - 9102246 - 118
17.Akron1642109 - 18144027 - 4120282 - 142
18.FK Chertanovo1642109 - 22142164 - 1172145 - 117
19.Fakel163589 - 15142332 - 491257 - 115
20.Irtysh16331010 - 25122164 - 1771246 - 85
21.Shinnik16241013 - 29102337 - 890176 - 211
22.Tom1623118 - 2192268 - 1380150 - 81

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 17:00Alaniya Shinnik4:4 (1:3)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2020 17:00Alaniya Volgar2:0 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 16:00Krylia Sovetov Alaniya2:0 (2:0)
 Samara
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 17:00Alaniya Tekstilshchik3:1 (3:1)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2020 19:00Alaniya Spartak-22:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  19.09.2020 18:00Neftekhimik Alaniya0:0
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2020 13:30Irtysh Alaniya0:2 (0:1)
 Domodedovo
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2020 17:00Tom Alaniya0:1 (0:1)
 Tomsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.2020 17:00FK Nizhniy Novgorod Alaniya1:1 (0:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2020 17:00Yenisey Alaniya3:2 (1:1)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2020 19:00FK Orenburg Alaniya2:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.2020 19:00Chaika Alaniya0:3 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  01.08.2020 19:00Alaniya SKA-Khabarovsk2:4 (1:3)
 Grozny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 733
Clubs:10 897
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 624
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21

Day 17

24.10

FK Krasnodar-2 - Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

24.10

Shinnik - Tekstilshchik

14:00

24.10

SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chertanovo

15:00

24.10

Akron - Neftekhimik

16:00

24.10

FK Orenburg - Yenisey

16:00

24.10

Fakel - Krylia Sovetov

17:00

24.10

Chaika - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

24.10

Torpedo - Alaniya

17:00

24.10

Veles - Tom

17:00

24.10

Volgar - Spartak-2

17:00

24.10

Baltika - Irtysh

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

South SudanZambia

16:00

 

DynamoFK Sochi

14:00

ZenitRubin

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

LokomotivRotor

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

13:00

ShinnikTekstilshchik

14:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

15:00

AkronNeftekhimik

16:00

FK OrenburgYenisey

16:00

FakelKrylia Sovetov

17:00

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

VelesTom

17:00

VolgarSpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaIrtysh

18:00

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

14:00

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

15:00

Metallurg LMetallurg V

16:00

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

16:00

SakhalinKrasny

17:00

SaturnFakel-M

17:00

 

VorsklaShahtar

14:00

OlympikDesna

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

17:00

FK LvivDnipro-1

19:30

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

12:00

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

15:00

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

FK NikopolPeremoha

15:00

KryvbasBalkany

15:00

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

14:30

BATEFK Vitebsk

16:30

Dynamo MnBelshina

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

12:30*

FulhamCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

17:30*

LiverpoolSheffield United

20:00*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

12:30*

Bristol CitySwansea City

15:00*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

15:00*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00*

MillwallBarnsley

15:00*

ReadingRotherham United

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

15:00*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

15:00*

Stoke CityBrentford

15:00*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

17:45

LevskiCherno More

20:15

 

MTKKisvárda

14:45

PaksHonvéd

17:00

FerencvárosÚjpest

19:30

 

BayernEintracht

15:30

RB LeipzigHertha

15:30

UnionFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Borussia M

15:30

Borussia DSchalke 04

18:30

 

VVV-VenloAjax

16:30

UtrechtTwente

18:45

ZwolleWillem II

20:00

HeerenveenEmmen

21:00

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

16:00

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

18:30

SevillaEibar

18:30

Atlético MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

AtalantaSampdoria

15:00

GenoaInter

18:00

LazioBologna

20:45

 

StartSandefjord

18:00

BrannStabæk

20:30

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

15:00

ŚląskJagiellonia

17:30

PogońLegia

20:00

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

15:30*

Santa ClaraSporting

17:00*

PortoGil Vicente

20:30*

 

LorientMarseille

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

15:00

 

BragantinoGoiás

17:00

FluminenseSantos

19:00

CearáCoritiba

19:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

EthiopiaZambia

2:3

Young BoysRoma

1:2

CSKA SofiaCFR

0:2

DundalkMolde

1:2

Rapid WienArsenal

1:2

Bayer 04Nice

6:2*

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

3:1*

StandardRangers

0:2

LechBenfica

2:4

PSVGranada

1:2*

PAÓKOmonia

1:1

NapoliAZ

0:1*

RijekaReal Sociedad

0:1

BragaAÉK

3:0

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

3:0*

CelticMilan

1:3

Sparta PragueLille

1:4*

VillarrealSivasspor

5:3*

MaccabiQarabağ

1:0

Tottenham HotspurLASK

3:0*

LudogoretsAntwerp

1:2

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

0:0

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

1:1

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

2:0

Slovan LiberecGent

1:0*

GrêmioAmérica

1:1

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

2:1

Boca JuniorsCaracas

3:0

LibertadIndependiente

2:4

Club Deportivo Municipal LimeñoForge

1:2

MotaguaComunicaciones

2:2
pen. 15:14

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

5:3

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru