10.11.2020 <

Football matches for 11.11.2020

> 12.11.2020
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Guinea Chad1:0 (1:0)*
 Conakry
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Mali641110-413
2. Guinea63218-511
3. Namibia63038-79
4. Chad60152-121
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Mauritania Burundi1:1 (1:0)*
 Nouakchott
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco642010-114
2. Mauritania62315-49
3. Burundi61236-105
4. Central African Republic61145-114
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kenya Comoros1:1 (0:1)*
 Nairobi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Egypt633010-312
2. Comoros62314-69
3. Kenya61417-77
4. Togo60243-82
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Senegal Guinea-Bissau2:0 (1:0)*
 Thiès
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal642010-214
2. Guinea-Bissau63039-79
3. Congo62225-58
4. Eswatini60243-132
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Libya Equatorial Guinea2:3 (0:1)*
 Egypt, Cairo
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia651014-516
2. Equatorial Guinea63037-79
3. Tanzania62135-67
4. Libya61057-153
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Albania Kosovo2:1 (1:0)*
 Elbasan
Статистика личных встреч 16:45 Greece Cyprus2:1 (2:0)*
 Athens
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Malta Liechtenstein3:0 (2:0)*
 Ta' Qali
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 San Marino Latvia0:3 (0:1)
 Serravalle
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Montenegro Kazakhstan0:0*
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Lithuania Faroe Islands2:1 (2:0)*
 Vilnius
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Romania Belarus5:3 (4:0)*
 Ploieşti
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Denmark Sweden2:0 (0:0)*
 København
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Bulgaria Gibraltar3:0 (3:0)*
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Portugal Andorra7:0 (2:0)*
 Lisboa
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Luxembourg Austria0:3 (0:0)*
 Lëtzebuerg
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Netherlands Spain1:1 (0:1)*
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Italy Estonia4:0 (2:0)*
 Firenze
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Germany Czech Republic1:0 (1:0)
 Leipzig
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Poland Ukraine2:0 (1:0)*
 Chorzów
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Belgium Switzerland2:1 (0:1)*
 Heverlee
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Turkey Croatia3:3 (2:1)*
 İstanbul
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Slovenia Azerbaijan0:0*
 Ljubljana
Статистика личных встреч 21:10 France Finland0:2 (0:2)*
 Saint-Denis
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Krylia Sovetov1:1 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Veles Alaniya1:1 (1:1)*
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Tekstilshchik Baltika1:0 (1:0)*
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Akron Volgar0:3 (0:3)
 Zhigulyovsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod FK Chertanovo3:2 (2:2)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Chaika Dynamo Bryansk1:0 (1:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Orenburg Irtysh0:0
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 SKA-Khabarovsk Neftekhimik3:2 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Shinnik Spartak-21:2 (1:1)
 Yaroslavl
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Torpedo Fakel4:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Yenisey Tom0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Chernihiv Dinaz1:2 (1:1)
 Irpin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Podillya24176146-1357
2.FK Uzhhorod24174350-2355
3.Dinaz24156352-1951
4.Epitsentr24146436-1548
5.Karpaty24144642-2546
6.Nyva V241031138-3833
7.Bukovyna24951027-3132
8.Chaika24671126-3225
9.Obolon-224661221-3924
10.Chernihiv24561319-3321
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Kryvbas Yarud5:1 (3:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metal22202065-562
2.Kryvbas22155253-1550
3.Metalurh22134542-2043
4.Tavriya22126441-2242
5.Enerhiya22931034-3530
6.Yarud22841027-3928
7.Dnipro2276917-3427
8.Balkany22651120-2823
9.Peremoha2258921-2923
10.Real Pharma22531413-4018
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Stranraer Hamilton Academical2:1 (1:0)
 Stranraer
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:35 Beijing Sinobo Guoan Shanghai SIPG1:1 (1:0)

2:1 (1:0)

3:2

 Suzhou
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Wuhan Zall1:2 (0:1)

0:0

1:2

 Dalian
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 330
Matches:1 060 582
Clubs:11 041
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 769
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
23.07.2021
current

Football League Cup 2021/22 added

20.07.2021
current

Ukraine, Second League 2021/22 added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2021/22
added

19.07.2021
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 24

QatarEl Salvador

16:30

MexicoHonduras

19:00

 

FK KhimkiZenit

17:30

LokomotivArsenal

20:00*

RubinSpartak

20:00

 

TorpedoAlaniya

17:00

FakelTom

18:00

Spartak-2Yenisey

18:00

BaltikaFK Orenburg

19:00

FK Krasnodar-2Tekstilshchik

19:00

VolgarNeftekhimik

19:00

RotorSKA-Khabarovsk

20:00

 

SKASpartak-Nalchik

17:00

AnzhiRotor-2

17:00

FK TuapseChaika

17:00

Dynamo StMashuk-KMV

18:00

Dynamo MkhDruzhba

18:00

FK ForteAlania-2

18:30

FK YessentukiBiolog-Novokubansk

19:00

 

ZvezdaLuki-Energiya

15:00

FK TverFK Chita

16:00

DynamoBaltika-BFU

17:00

KairatFK Smolensk

18:00

 

FK VolnaDynamo-2

16:00

KhimikFK Chertanovo

17:00

ShinnikTorpedo

18:00

Znamya TrudaLokomotiv-Kazanka

18:00

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Znamya

17:00

FK StroginoFK Saransk

17:00

SaturnFK Kolomna

18:00*

 

ApeksSokol

17:00

FK KalugaDynamo Br

18:00

AvangardArsenal-2

18:30

 

Ural-2Nosta

14:00

Lada-TolyattiVolga

17:00

FK ChelyabinskFK Orenburg-2

18:00

SpartakTorpedo

18:00

FK TyumenFK Novosibirsk

19:00

 

VeresKolos

17:00

ShahtarIngulets

19:30

 

Hirnyk-SportFK Kramatorsk

17:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

19:00

AhrobiznesVolyn

19:00

FK UzhhorodPrykarpattya

19:00

 

MunkacsChernihiv

17:00

 

NemanFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorEnergetik-BDU

18:00*

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

20:45

 

SheriffZimbru

*

FloreștiDinamo-Auto

18:00

 

RapidHartberg

17:00

Rheindorf AltachLASK

17:00

TirolAdmira Wacker

17:00

 

Oud-HeverleeZulte Waregem

16:15

BeerschotCercle

18:30

KortrijkSeraing

18:30

OostendeCharleroi

20:45

 

Botev PPirin

18:45

LevskiSlavia

21:00

 

Noah JūrmalaBFC Daugava

17:00

 

GórnikCracovia

15:00

JagielloniaLechia

17:30

LegiaWisła P

20:00

 

Novi PazarČukarički

17:00*

RadničkiNapredak

18:55

Crvena ZvezdaMladost

21:00

 

NK BravoAluminij

17:00

KoperMura

20:15

 

SlavenLokomotiva

18:55

GoricaŠibenik

21:00

 

RudarBudućnost

20:00*

DečićZeta

20:30

IskraJezero

20:30

PetrovacMornar

20:30

 

Hradec KrálovéBohemians 1905

16:00

PardubiceKarviná

16:00

JablonecBaník

16:00

SpartaSigma

19:00

 

MjällbyMalmö

15:00

SiriusDegerfors

17:30

 

Stirling AlbionPeterhead

15:00

ArbroathKelty Hearts

15:00

East FifeElgin City

15:00

DundeeForfar Athletic

15:00

Ross CountyMontrose

15:00

LivingstonCowdenbeath

15:00

Raith RoversAlloa Athletic

15:00

Ayr UnitedFalkirk

3:0

Hamilton AcademicalAlbion Rovers

15:00

MotherwellAnnan Athletic

15:00

Queen of the SouthAirdrieonians

15:00

KilmarnockStranraer

15:00

Greenock MortonClyde

15:00

Dunfermline AthleticStenhousemuir

15:00

 

ColónLanús

13:30

San Lorenzo de AlmagroCentral Córdoba

15:45

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

18:00

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:15

 

GrêmioAmérica

17:00

PalmeirasFluminense

19:00

FortalezaBragantino

21:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

15:30

Chicago FireToronto

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesHouston Dynamo

19:00

DallasLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

NashvilleCincinnati

19:30

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

Real Salt LakeColorado Rapids

20:00

 

ShenzhenHenan Songshan Longmen

18:00

Shandong TaishanChongqing Liangjiang Athletic

18:00

Cangzhou Mighty LionsQingdao

20:00

Guangzhou CityGuangzhou

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 22

AraratŚląsk

2:4

AustriaBreiðablik

1:1

OlimpijaBirkirkara

1:0

MoldeServette

3:0

F91Bohemian

0:1

PanevėžysVojvodina

0:1

HammarbyMaribor

3:1

ElfsborgMilsami

4:0

TeutaInter Club d'Escaldes

0:2

ValurBodø/Glimt

0:3

KuopioVorskla

2:2

RFSPuskás

3:0

Gżira UnitedRijeka

0:2

SpartakSepsi

0:0

FHRosenborg

0:2

KøbenhavnTarpeda-BelAZ

4:1

FK SochiKeşlə

3:0

ViktoriaDynamo Br

2:1

AstanaÁrīs Thessaloniki

2:0

HB TórshavnBudućnost

4:0

LaçiUniversitatea

1:0

LarneAarhus

2:1

LinfieldBorac

4:0

HibernianSanta Coloma

3:0

AberdeenHäcken

5:1

DundalkLevadia

2:2

CSKAFK Liepāja

0:0

QarabağAshdod

0:0

LokomotivSlovácko

1:0

SūduvaRaków

0:0

LimassolVllaznia

1:0

Riga FCShkëndija

2:0

ShkupiSanta Clara

0:3

PetrocubSivasspor

0:1

ApollonŽilina

1:3

BaselPartizani

3:0

Dinamo TbMaccabi

1:2

GentVålerenga

4:0

SutjeskaMaccabi

0:0

FK VeležAÉK

2:1

ArdaHapoel Be`er Sheva

0:2

DritaFeyenoord

0:0

PogońOsijek

0:0

ÚjpestVaduz

2:1

HajdukTobil

2:0

PartizanDAC 1904

1:0

Dinamo BtBATE

0:1

FCSBShakhtyor

1:0

Shakhtsyor SalihorskFola

1:2

InternacionalOlimpia

0:0
pen. 4:5

IndependienteSantos

1:1

PeñarolNacional

0:1

Rosario CentralDeportivo Táchira

1:0

 

Orlando CityPhiladelphia Union

2:1

AustinSeattle Sounders

0:1

 

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Shenhua

1:3

Changchun YataiBeijing Guoan

2:0

Shanghai PortHebei

1:0

Dalian ProfessionalWuhan

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

10.07.2021 – 01.08.2021

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2021,
Final tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

Just finished

06.07.2021 – 18.07.2021

COSAFA Cup 2021

28.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru