06.04.2021 < | Football matches for 7.04.2021 | > 08.04.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:00 | Bayern | | Paris Saint-Germain | 2:3 (1:2)* | |||||
München | |||||||||
21:00 | Porto | | Chelsea | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Spain, Sevilla |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:30 | Libertad | | Atlético Nacional | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Asunción |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
18:15 | Nacional Potosí | | Guabirá | 1:2 (0:1)* | 1:4 (1:1) | 2:6 | |||
Potosí | |||||||||
18:15 | Mineros | | Aragua | 1:2 (1:2)* | 1:0 (0:0) | 2:2 | |||
Puerto Ordaz | |||||||||
19:30 | Sport Huancayo | | Universidad Técnica | 4:0 (2:0)* | 1:0 (0:0) | 5:0 | |||
Lima | |||||||||
20:30 | Palmaflor | | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:2 (1:1)* | 1:2 (0:2) | 2:4 | |||
Cochabamba | |||||||||
Day 1 | |||||||||
19:15 | Montevideo City Torque | | Fénix | 0:0* | |||||
Montevideo |
18:20 | Al Gharafa | | AGMK | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||||
Doha | |||||||||
19:40 | Al Wahda Abu Dhabi | | Al Zawra'a | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Abu Dhabi | |||||||||
20:45 | Al Wehda Mecca | | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 1:1 aet (1:0, 1:1), pen. 2:3 | |||||
Mecca |
16:00 | Eagles | | Thimphu City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Malé | |||||||||
17:30 | Tribhuvan Club | | Police SC | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Kathmandu |
Day 1 | |||||||||
21:30 | Defensa y Justicia | | Palmeiras | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Florencio Varela |
19:00 | Akhmat (Groznyi) | | FK Ufa (Ufa) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Sochi (Sochi) | | Lokomotiv (Moscow) | 1:3 (0:1) | |||||
Sochi |
Day 35 | |||||||||
16:00 | Alaniya | | Fakel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||||
16:00 | Akron | | Irtysh | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Zhigulyovsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo | | Torpedo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Orenburg | | Chaika | 3:0 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
18:00 | Neftekhimik | | Shinnik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Nizhnekamsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Ivanovo | |||||||||
18:30 | Tom | | FK Krasnodar-2 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
18:30 | Yenisey | | SKA-Khabarovsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Baltika | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Veles | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod |
Day 17 | |||||||||
18:00 | Krasny | | FK Khimki-M | 3:1 (0:1) | |||||
Smolensk |
Day 17 | |||||||||
16:00 | Lada | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Dimitrovgrad |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | 2:1 (1:0) | 0:3 (0:0) | 2:4 | |||
Hrodna | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Vitebsk (Vitebsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 2:3 (1:2) | 1:2 (1:1) | 3:5 | |||
Vitebsk |
Day 7 | |||||||||
14:00 | Lokomotivi | | Samgurali | 2:3 (2:3) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
16:00 | Kobuleti | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Zestaponi | |||||||||
18:00 | Dila | | Saburtalo | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Gori |
Day 29 | |||||||||
21:00 | Real Sociedad | | Athletic | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
San Sebastián |
Day 6 | |||||||||
18:00 | Sūduva | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
20:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Banga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 5 | |||||||||
17:30 | Kuressaare | | Nõmme Kalju | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Kuressaare | |||||||||
19:30 | Trans | | Legion | 0:0 | |||||
Narva |
16:00 | Juazeirense (Juazeiro) | | Volta Redonda (Volta Redonda) | 3:3 (0:3), pen. 4:2* | |||||
Juazeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Picos (Picos) | | Boavista (Saquarema) | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Picos | |||||||||
19:00 | Vilhena (Vilhena) | | Rio Branco (Cariacica) | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
21:30 | Tombense (Tombos) | | Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro) | 1:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Tombos | |||||||||
21:30 | Bahia (Salvador) | | Manaus (Manaus) | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Salvador |
Day 15 | |||||||||
19:50 | Sydney | | Perth Glory | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |