Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Tyumen13102121 - 7324118 - 21361013 - 519
2.FK Novosibirsk1495026 - 10323309 - 61262017 - 420
3.KAMAZ1491438 - 142840220 - 61251218 - 816
4.Volga1383217 - 5274127 - 21342010 - 314
5.Zvezda Perm1373328 - 162442016 - 61431312 - 1010
6.Dynamo Barnaul1372420 - 142341211 - 8133129 - 610
7.FK Volna1372418 - 15233136 - 71041112 - 813
8.FK Chelyabinsk1371528 - 112250323 - 7152125 - 47
9.Ural-21245317 - 18172318 - 792229 - 118
10.Nosta1342719 - 261421314 - 1272145 - 147
11.Lada1324711 - 17101324 - 561157 - 124
12.Zenit-Izhevsk14221010 - 2582148 - 1070162 - 151
13.Krylia Sovetov-213211016 - 34710511 - 1631155 - 184
14.FK Orenburg-21321108 - 2971074 - 1931134 - 104
15.Lada-Tolyatti1210116 - 4231054 - 1730062 - 250

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 18:00Volga Zenit-Izhevsk2:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2020 14:00KAMAZ Volga1:3 (1:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  18.10.2020 17:00Volga FK Tyumen0:1 (0:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2020 18:30Zvezda Perm Volga1:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 15:00Volga Dynamo Barnaul0:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 15:00FK Orenburg-2 Volga1:2 (0:1)
 Orenburg
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 18:00Volga Nosta2:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 16:00Lada Volga0:0
 Dimitrovgrad
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 15:00Lada-Tolyatti Volga0:3 (0:2)
 Tolyatti
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2020 18:00Volga Krylia Sovetov-21:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.2020 17:00FK Chelyabinsk Volga0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2020 18:00Volga Ural-22:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
<2020>
<November>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 13

25.10

Lada-Tolyatti - Ural-2

14:00*

13.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - Dynamo Barnaul

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 1

Zamalek SCRaja

21:00

 

FK UfaUral

14:00

FK KhimkiZenit

14:00

RotorCSKA

17:30

FK TambovDynamo

19:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Alaniya

13:00

VelesDynamo Bryansk

14:00

ShinnikVolgar

14:00

AkronTekstilshchik

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskIrtysh

15:00

FK OrenburgFK Chertanovo

16:00

BaltikaNeftekhimik

17:00

FakelSpartak-2

17:00

ChaikaTom

17:00

TorpedoKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

 

RodinaFK Chita

*

Torpedo VladimirZenit Irkutsk

*

Zenit-2Dynamo-2

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Tver

13:00

Luki-EnergiyaLokomotiv-Kazanka

13:00

Zvezda SPbLeningradets

15:00

FK SmolenskFK Murom

16:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Kolomna

16:30

 

FK MynaiRukh

14:00

FK LvivVorskla

17:00

InguletsZorya

19:30

 

Volyn-2Chaika

13:00

Obolon-2Karpaty

14:00*

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

13:00

 

Aston VillaSouthampton

12:00*

Newcastle UnitedEverton

14:00*

Manchester UnitedArsenal

16:30*

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:15*

 

AnderlechtAntwerp

13:30*

Mouscron-PéruwelzSint-Truiden

16:00*

StandardOostende

18:15*

Waasland-BeverenGent

20:45*

 

CSKATsarsko Selo

16:45

LudogoretsLevski

19:15

 

BudafokPaks

14:05

ÚjpestMTK

16:00

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

18:30

 

FreiburgBayer 04

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

Heracles AlmeloUtrecht

12:15*

SpartaHeerenveen

14:30*

EmmenFeyenoord

14:30*

PSVDen Haag

16:45*

AZWaalwijk

20:00*

 

Real BetisElche

14:00

Celta de VigoReal Sociedad

16:00

GranadaLevante

18:30

ValenciaGetafe

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

12:30

SpeziaJuventus

15:00

TorinoLazio

15:00

NapoliSassuolo

18:00

RomaFiorentina

18:00

SampdoriaGenoa

20:45

 

MjøndalenMolde

15:00

KristiansundBodø/Glimt

18:00

RosenborgStart

18:00

SandefjordBrann

18:00

StabækViking

18:00

StrømsgodsetVålerenga

20:30

 

PortimonenseSanta Clara

15:00

Gil VicenteVitória G

17:30

SportingTondela

20:00

 

JavorRadnički

15:00

MladostProleter

15:00

NapredakSpartak

15:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneMontpellier

13:00

AngersNice

15:00

DijonLorient

15:00

NîmesMetz

15:00

ReimsStrasbourg

15:00

MonacoBordeaux

17:00

LilleLyon

21:00

 

ŠibenikRijeka

15:00

LokomotivaDinamo

17:05

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

14:30

SiriusKalmar

14:30

MjällbyÖstersunds

14:30

FalkenbergsDjurgårdens

17:30

HammarbyHäcken

17:30

GöteborgÖrebro

17:30

 

FlamengoSão Paulo

16:00

SportAtlético Paranaense

16:00

SantosBahia

18:15

GoiásVasco da Gama

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

0:3

FK YessentukiFK Forte

2:1

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

4:1

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

0:3*

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

0:1

TavriyaReal Pharma

1:0

BalkanyMetal

1:3

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

2:0*

 

Coventry CityReading

3:2*

 

GenkEupen

4:0*

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

1:2

LokomotivPFC Montana

2:2

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

1:1

 

EibarCádiz

0:2

 

PogońJagiellonia

3:0*

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

3:2*

 

VojvodinaBačka

3:1

 

MarseilleLens

21:00*

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru