Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Dynamo Barnaul, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Novosibirsk1385020 - 8293309 - 61252011 - 217
2.FK Tyumen1191117 - 6283014 - 1961013 - 519
3.KAMAZ1281334 - 102540119 - 31241215 - 713
4.Dynamo Barnaul1372420 - 142341211 - 8133129 - 610
5.Volga1163212 - 4213125 - 2103207 - 211
6.FK Volna1162314 - 11203125 - 4103119 - 710
7.FK Chelyabinsk1160520 - 101840316 - 7122024 - 36
8.Zvezda Perm1153319 - 161832010 - 6112139 - 107
9.Ural-21144315 - 16162216 - 582229 - 118
10.Nosta1141618 - 191321314 - 1272034 - 76
11.Lada112278 - 1481223 - 451055 - 103
12.Zenit-Izhevsk122289 - 2082137 - 770152 - 131
13.FK Orenburg-2112188 - 2371064 - 1631124 - 74
14.Krylia Sovetov-21221914 - 2871049 - 1031155 - 184
15.Lada-Tolyatti1110106 - 3531054 - 1730052 - 180

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 16:00Dynamo Barnaul Lada1:0 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2020 17:00Dynamo Barnaul Lada-Tolyatti3:0 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 15:00Volga Dynamo Barnaul0:1 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2020 17:00Dynamo Barnaul Zenit-Izhevsk4:1 (1:0)
 Barnaul
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 17:00Dynamo Barnaul KAMAZ2:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2020 13:00FK Orenburg-2 Dynamo Barnaul0:4 (0:2)
 Orenburg
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 778
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 13

25.10

KAMAZ - Volga

14:00

25.10

Zenit-Izhevsk - FK Volna

14:00

25.10

Lada-Tolyatti - Ural-2

14:00*

25.10

Lada - FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

25.10

Zvezda Perm - Nosta

17:00

25.10

FK Tyumen - FK Orenburg-2

18:00

13.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - Dynamo Barnaul

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

19:00

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

18:00

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

14:00

VeresAhrobiznes

14:00

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

KreminVPK-Ahro

15:00

VolynPolissya

16:00

ObolonKrystal

18:00

ChornomoretsNyva T

19:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

15:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

17:30*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

20:00*

 

GentGenk

20:45

 

Botev PBotev V

17:15

EtarBeroe

19:30

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

20:30

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

21:00*

 

MilanRoma

20:45

 

WartaGórnik

18:00*

 

BenficaBelenenses

20:15*

 

MetalacRadnik

17:00

RadničkiPartizan

17:00

SpartakMladost

17:00

TSCČukarički

17:00

 

NorrköpingAIK

19:00

VarbergsElfsborg

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 24

 

DynamoFK Sochi

3:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:3

LokomotivRotor

1:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Dynamo Bryansk

0:0

ShinnikTekstilshchik

0:3

SKA-KhabarovskFK Chertanovo

2:0

AkronNeftekhimik

3:4

FK OrenburgYenisey

1:3

FakelKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ChaikaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

1:1

TorpedoAlaniya

2:0

VelesTom

0:0

VolgarSpartak-2

2:0

BaltikaIrtysh

3:2

 

Khimik-ArsenalKvant

1:1

ZnamyaFK Kaluga

1:1

Salyut-BelgorodAvangard

3:3

Metallurg LMetallurg V

7:0

FK RyazanFK Khimki-M

3:1

SakhalinKrasny

4:0

SaturnFakel-M

2:0

 

ShahtarVorskla

1:1

OlympikDesna

0:2

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivDnipro-1

1:3

 

FK KalushNyva V

*

ChaikaPodillya

0:0

DinazRubikon

2:0

FK UzhhorodChernihiv

1:1

 

CherkashchynaYarud

*

Real PharmaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:1

FK NikopolPeremoha

1:1

KryvbasBalkany

1:0

 

FK HaradzeyaFK Smalyavichy

4:0

BATEFK Vitebsk

3:1

Dynamo MnBelshina

3:1

 

West Ham UnitedManchester City

1:1*

FulhamCrystal Palace

1:2*

Manchester UnitedChelsea

0:0*

LiverpoolSheffield United

2:1*

 

WatfordAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

Bristol CitySwansea City

1:1*

Cardiff CityMiddlesbrough

1:1*

Coventry CityBlackburn Rovers

0:4*

MillwallBarnsley

1:1*

ReadingRotherham United

3:0*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

1:2*

Norwich CityWycombe Wanderers

2:1*

Queens Park RangersBirmingham City

0:0*

Sheffield WednesdayLuton Town

0:1*

Stoke CityBrentford

3:2*

 

EupenMechelen

16:15*

CercleMouscron-Péruwelz

18:30*

Oud-HeverleeBrugge

2:1

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

0:3

LevskiCherno More

1:2

 

MTKKisvárda

1:1

PaksHonvéd

0:0

FerencvárosÚjpest

2:0

 

BayernEintracht

5:0*

RB LeipzigHertha

2:1

UnionFreiburg

1:1

Mainz 05Borussia M

2:3

Borussia DSchalke 04

3:0

 

VVV-VenloAjax

0:13

UtrechtTwente

2:1

ZwolleWillem II

0:0

HeerenveenEmmen

4:0

 

BarcelonaReal Madrid

1:3*

Atlético OsasunaAthletic

1:0*

SevillaEibar

0:1*

Atlético MadridReal Betis

2:0*

 

AtalantaSampdoria

1:3

GenoaInter

0:2

LazioBologna

2:1

 

StartSandefjord

0:1

BrannStabæk

1:1

 

Wisła KPodbeskidzie

3:0*

ŚląskJagiellonia

1:0*

PogońLegia

0:0*

 

NacionalPaços de Ferreira

1:1*

Santa ClaraSporting

1:2*

PortoGil Vicente

1:0*

 

LorientMarseille

0:1

Paris Saint-GermainDijon

4:0

 

Istra 1961Osijek

15:00*

LokomotivaHajduk

17:05*

 

BaníkSlovácko

14:30*

Mladá BoleslavPardubice

14:30*

SigmaKarviná

14:30*

FastavViktoria

17:00*

 

HäckenMjällby

2:2

DjurgårdensSirius

4:0

 

BragantinoGoiás

2:0

CearáCoritiba

2:1

Atlético MineiroSport

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru