12.04.2021 <

Football matches for 13.04.2021

> 14.04.2021
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Paris Saint-Germain Bayern0:1 (0:1)*

3:2 (2:1)

3:3

 Paris
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Chelsea Porto0:1 (0:0)*

2:0 (1:0)

2:1

 Spain, Sevilla
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Peñarol Cerro Largo4:1 (3:1)

2:2 (1:0)

6:3

 Montevideo
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Portland Timbers Marathón5:0 (2:0)

2:2 (1:1)

7:2

 Portland
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Atlanta United Alajuelense1:0 (0:0)

1:0 (0:0)

2:0

 Kennesaw
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Cruz Azul Arcahaie8:0 (3:0)

0:0

8:0

 Ciudad de México
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Krylia Sovetov-2 Dynamo Barnaul0:2 (0:1)
 Samara
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Tyumen17123228-1239
2.FK Novosibirsk17116038-1139
3.KAMAZ17111545-1834
4.Volga17104320-834
5.FK Chelyabinsk17101636-1631
6.Zvezda Perm1794434-2131
7.Dynamo Barnaul1792624-2129
8.FK Volna1773721-2124
9.Nosta1663725-2621
10.Ural-21756620-2521
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Epitsentr Rubikon3:0 (3:0)
 Dunaivtsi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Uzhhorod16122235-1538
2.Karpaty16112332-1535
3.Podillya14104030-734
4.Dinaz15103238-1433
5.Epitsentr1383223-927
6.Bukovyna1664620-2122
7.Chaika1655620-2020
8.Nyva V16511022-3016
9.Rubikon1643914-3015
10.Chernihiv1533910-2212
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Real Pharma Dnipro0:0
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metal15132040-241
2.Metalurh15103234-1233
3.Kryvbas1595132-1132
4.Tavriya1594226-1231
5.Cherkashchyna1054114-719
6.Enerhiya1553721-2418
7.Yarud1444617-2516
8.Peremoha1436511-1615
9.Balkany1534813-2113
10.Dnipro132658-1812
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Kyzylzhar Aqtöbe1:2 (0:0)*
 Petropavl
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Shakhtyor Akzhayik1:2 (1:1)*
 Astana
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana532015-611
2.Qayrat532013-411
3.Taraz532010-411
4.Tobil53207-211
5.Aqtöbe523011-89
6.Kyzylzhar42114-27
7.Ordabasy42119-97
8.Akzhayik52034-66
9.Caspiy51225-65
10.Zhetysu51135-84
Day 38
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Huddersfield Town AFC Bournemouth1:2 (0:2)
 Huddersfield
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City0:2 (0:1)
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rotherham United Queens Park Rangers3:1 (0:0)
 Rotherham
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Olimpija NK Bravo1:1 (1:1)
 Ljubljana
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija27149435-1751
2.Maribor271310452-3249
3.Mura27129631-1845
4.Domžale271010737-3040
5.Koper271071035-3737
6.NK Bravo27811827-2735
7.Tabor27961231-3633
8.Celje27761424-3327
9.Aluminij27691219-3627
10.Gorica27471617-4219
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Pardubice Slovácko3:1 (2:1)*
 Praha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia26215072-1568
2.Jablonec26164644-2852
3.Sparta25163654-2951
4.Slovácko26155647-2650
5.Viktoria25135744-2844
6.Slovan26127737-2343
7.Pardubice261151027-3438
8.Baník26107936-2537
9.Sigma26910732-2637
10.Bohemians 19052689928-2833
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 188
Matches:1 047 656
Clubs:10 951
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 687
Site news
13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

09.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

07.04.2021

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 16

 

SKAMashuk-KMV

16:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

14:00

FK Orenburg-2Lada-Tolyatti

16:00

NostaLada

16:00

KAMAZFK Tyumen

18:30

 

FK LvivFK Oleksandriya

17:00

 

AhrobiznesHirnyk-Sport

16:00

KreminChornomorets

16:00

VPK-AhroPrykarpattya

16:00

Nyva TVeres

16:00

MFK MykolaivObolon

16:00

PolissyaAlians

16:00

 

SəbailQarabağ

18:00

SumqayıtQəbələ

20:15

 

SputnikIsloch

18:00

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

20:45

 

Dacia BuiucaniZimbru

13:00*

SperanţaSheriff

13:00*

PetrocubMilsami

16:00*

 

NavbahorTuron

19:05

LokomotivBunyodkor

19:15

 

EvertonTottenham Hotspur

20:00

 

ReadingCardiff City

18:00

 

EtarBotev V

17:15

CSKA 1948Cherno More

19:30

 

BudafokDiósgyőr

20:00

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

16:00

 

DžiugasRiteriai

17:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

18:00

DainavaŽalgiris K

20:00

 

PodbeskidziePogoń

18:00

GórnikŚląsk

20:30

 

BoavistaPaços de Ferreira

18:45

FarenseSporting

21:00

 

BačkaVojvodina

16:00

FK MačvaPartizan

18:05

 

AluminijMaribor

16:45

MuraCelje

19:00

 

LilleMontpellier

21:00

 

VaraždinŠibenik

16:00

GoricaSlaven

18:05

HajdukOsijek

20:30

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 14

LiverpoolReal Madrid

0:0*

Borussia DortmundManchester City

1:2*

FénixMontevideo City Torque

0:2

PalmeirasDefensa y Justicia

1:2 aet
pen. 3:4

TorontoLeón

2:1

AméricaOlimpia

0:1

Philadelphia UnionSaprissa

4:0

 

Zenit IrkutskZvezda SPb

*

FK ChitaZenit-2

1:1

 

Obolon-2FK Kalush

*

KarpatyKarpaty

1:3

Volyn-2Chernihiv

0:1

BukovynaNyva V

1:0

FK UzhhorodChaika

3:0

 

FK NikopolCherkashchyna

*

YarudBalkany

1:1

PeremohaMetal

0:4

TavriyaMetalurh

1:1

 

VanPyunik

0:3

AlashkertUrartu

1:0

 

CaspiyQayrat

1:1

OrdabasyAstana

1:4*

AtyrauZhetysu

2:2*

TobilKaysar

1:0

TuranTaraz

0:1

 

ViktoriaFastav

2:0*

JablonecSparta

1:0*

 

América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)Ferroviário (Fortaleza)

1:1
pen. 3:2

ABC (Natal)Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)

1:1
pen. 4:1*

América (Natal)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:1*

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru