Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

Chaika, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Podillya24176146 - 1357102025 - 63274121 - 725
2.FK Uzhhorod24174350 - 2355101128 - 123173222 - 1124
3.Dinaz24156352 - 195183129 - 82773223 - 1124
4.Epitsentr24146436 - 154883120 - 72763316 - 821
5.Karpaty24144642 - 254673220 - 132471422 - 1222
6.Nyva V241031138 - 383372323 - 132331815 - 2510
7.Bukovyna24951027 - 31324449 - 101651618 - 2116
8.Chaika24671126 - 322533612 - 151234514 - 1713
9.Obolon-224661221 - 39243367 - 161233614 - 2312
10.Chernihiv24561319 - 332132711 - 17112468 - 1610
11.Rubikon24451517 - 441711107 - 28434510 - 1613
12.Volyn-224341716 - 431324611 - 211010115 - 223
13.Karpaty24341720 - 551312910 - 32522810 - 238

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2021 16:00Chaika Volyn-22:1 (1:0)
 Makariv
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2020 13:00Chaika Chernihiv2:0 (1:0)
 Makariv
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2020 12:00Obolon-2 Chaika0:2 (0:1)
 Bucha
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2020 13:00Volyn-2 Chaika1:4 (0:1)
 Lutsk
Pidshypnyk Stadium
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2020 14:30Chaika Nyva V3:1 (1:0)
 Makariv
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 15:00Rubikon Chaika1:3 (0:2)
 Shchastlive

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 337
Matches:1 062 145
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 792
Site news
16.09.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa do Brasil 2021
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

PalmeirasAtlético Mineiro

21:30

Al KuwaitAl-Salt

19:30

Inter MoengotapoeOlimpia

19:00

ForgeIndependiente La Chorrera

20:00

GuastatoyaAlajuelense

20:00

 

FK ChertanovoYenisey-2

13:00

 

PeresvetFK Kolomna

19:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv (Mykolaiv)Rukh (Vynnyky)

17:00

Metalist (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

19:00

 

CSKAArarat

16:00

 

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

16:00

 

MashʼalSoʼgʼdiyona

16:30

BunyodkorLokomotiv

19:00

 

BrentfordOldham Athletic

19:45

BurnleyRochdale

19:45

FulhamLeeds United

19:45

Manchester CityWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Norwich CityLiverpool

19:45

Preston North EndCheltenham Town

19:45

Queens Park RangersEverton

19:45

Sheffield UnitedSouthampton

19:45

WatfordStoke City

19:45

Wigan AthleticSunderland

19:45

 

Jersey BullsSutton Common Rovers

19:30*

HadleyEnfield Town

19:30*

Needham MarketEast Thurrock United

19:45*

Stowmarket TownAFC Sudbury

19:45*

St Albans CityConcord Rangers

19:45*

LeistonKings Langley

19:45*

Hemel Hempstead TownWare

19:45*

HorshamKingstonian

19:45*

SouthportChorley

19:45*

ChesterDarlington

19:45*

United of ManchesterBlyth Spartans

19:45*

Kettering TownSpalding United

19:45*

HerefordLymington Town

19:45*

Chippenham TownPoole Town

19:45*

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police

19:45*

Corinthian-CasualsLeatherhead

19:45*

Spennymoor TownAFC Fylde

19:45*

 

FortunaAjax

18:45

WaalwijkWillem II

21:00

 

GetafeAtlético

19:30

AthleticRayo Vallecano

22:00

LevanteCelta de Vigo

22:00

 

BolognaGenoa

18:30

FiorentinaInter

20:45

AtalantaSassuolo

20:45

 

RadnikTSC

16:30*

VojvodinaKolubara

18:30

RadničkiMetalac

18:30*

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodArsenal

2:3

FK SochiDynamo

0:1

 

Olimp-DolgoprudnySKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

Spartak-2Baltika

1:2

TekstilshchikVolgar

1:2

FK Krasnodar-2Akron

2:0

KAMAZNeftekhimik

0:1

TorpedoFK Orenburg

2:1

YeniseyTom

2:3

AlaniyaMetallurg

5:0

KubanFakel

0:4

 

ShinnikKhimik

5:0

 

VorsklaFK Mynai

2:0

FK LvivMetalist 1925

0:0

ZoryaChornomorets

3:0

 

PodillyaKremin

4:1

AhrobiznesOlympik

0:2

 

NeftçiKeşlə

3:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

2:1

FK VitebskFK Minsk

3:1

NemanFK Smorgon

5:0

 

TarazTobil

0:0

QayratKyzylzhar

1:0

KaysarShakhtyor

1:2

 

ZimbruSheriff

1:1

 

FK AndijonPaxtakor

1:0

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

0:1

 

Austria KLASK

1:1

SturmTirol

5:0

Red BullRapid

2:0

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionLeicester City

2:1

West Ham UnitedManchester United

1:2

Tottenham HotspurChelsea

0:3

 

LonglevensGloucester City

1:3

 

Sint-TruidenGenk

1:2

AntwerpSeraing

2:1

StandardAnderlecht

0:1

KortrijkGent

1:0

 

Botev VCSKA

2:4

SlaviaLudogorets

1:0

 

StuttgartBayer 04

1:3

Borussia DUnion

4:2

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

Go Ahead EaglesZwolle

1:0

PSVFeyenoord

0:4

VitesseTwente

1:4

Heracles AlmeloAZ

3:2

 

LeiknirKeflavík

0:1

ÍAFylkir

5:0

FHBreiðablik

1:0

KRVíkingur R

1:2

ValurKA

1:4

 

MallorcaVillarreal

0:0

Real SociedadSevilla

0:0

Real BetisEspañol

2:2

ValenciaReal Madrid

1:2

 

EmpoliSampdoria

0:3

VeneziaSpezia

1:2

Hellas VeronaRoma

3:2

LazioCagliari

2:2

JuventusMilan

1:1

 

Hegelmann LitauenPanevėžys

1:0

RiteriaiNevėžis

4:0

 

MjøndalenSandefjord

1:1

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

1:3

VikingBodø/Glimt

1:3

VålerengaMolde

1:1

TromsøBrann

1:1

 

StalRaków

0:3

GórnikWarta

1:0

LegiaGórnik

3:1

 

VizelaPaços de Ferreira

1:1

PortoMoreirense

5:0

Estoril-PraiaSporting

0:1

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

1:1

 

TaborAluminij

4:0

KoperNK Bravo

0:1

MariborMura

1:2

 

NiceMonaco

2:2

ClermontBrest

1:1

TroyesMontpellier

1:1

AngersNantes

1:4

ReimsLorient

0:0

MarseilleRennes

2:0

Paris Saint-GermainLyon

2:1

 

HajdukDinamo

17:00*

OsijekGorica

3:2

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

0:0

DečićMornar

0:1

 

SpartaJablonec

1:1

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Bohemians 1905Slavia

1:5

 

NorrköpingÖrebro

3:0

ÖstersundsElfsborg

3:1

HalmstadKalmar

0:1

 

Dundee UnitedDundee

1:0

LivingstonCeltic

1:0

RangersMotherwell

1:1

 

FloraNõmme Kalju

2:0

TammekaPaide

2:5

 

PatronatoEstudiantes

1:2

ColónCentral Córdoba

1:0

PlatenseArgentinos Juniors

0:0

HuracánIndependiente

0:1

River PlateArsenal

1:0

 

InternacionalFortaleza

1:0

São PauloAtlético

2:1

CorinthiansAmérica

1:1

FlamengoGrêmio

0:1

 

MontréalChicago Fire

2:0

Philadelphia UnionOrlando City

3:1

Portland TimbersLos Angeles

2:1

Colorado RapidsVancouver Whitecaps

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 – 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

10.08.2021 – 22.09.2021

Leagues Cup 2021

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru