Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Podillya24176146 - 1357102025 - 63274121 - 725
2.FK Uzhhorod24174350 - 2355101128 - 123173222 - 1124
3.Dinaz24156352 - 195183129 - 82773223 - 1124
4.Epitsentr24146436 - 154883120 - 72763316 - 821
5.Karpaty Halych24144642 - 254673220 - 132471422 - 1222
6.Nyva Vinnytsya241031138 - 383372323 - 132331815 - 2510
7.Bukovyna24951027 - 31324449 - 101651618 - 2116
8.Chaika24671126 - 322533612 - 151234514 - 1713
9.Obolon-224661221 - 39243367 - 161233614 - 2312
10.Chernihiv24561319 - 332132711 - 17112468 - 1610
11.Rubikon24451517 - 441711107 - 28434510 - 1613
12.Volyn-224341716 - 431324611 - 211010115 - 223
13.Karpaty Lviv24341720 - 551312910 - 32522810 - 238

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2021 17:30Epitsentr Podillya0:3 (0:2)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.2021 17:30Nyva Vinnytsya Epitsentr1:0 (1:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2021 17:00Epitsentr FK Uzhhorod0:0
 Dunaivtsi
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2021 16:00Bukovyna Epitsentr0:1 (0:0)
 Chernivtsi
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.05.2021 16:00Epitsentr Dinaz2:1 (1:1)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.2021 13:00Epitsentr Obolon-21:0 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.04.2021 13:00Epitsentr Volyn-23:0 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.2021 15:00Chaika Epitsentr1:1 (1:0)
 Makariv
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.2021 13:00Epitsentr Rubikon3:0 (3:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.2021 13:00Karpaty Halych Epitsentr1:0 (0:0)
 Burshtyn
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2021 17:00Epitsentr Chernihiv2:0 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2021 17:00Podillya Epitsentr0:0
 Khmelnytsky
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2020 14:00Epitsentr Nyva Vinnytsya2:0 (0:0) *
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2021 16:00FK Uzhhorod Epitsentr2:0 (1:0)
 Uzhgorod
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2020 14:00Epitsentr Bukovyna2:2 (0:2)
 Lviv
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2020 13:30Dinaz Epitsentr1:2 (1:1)
 Demidov
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 12:00Obolon-2 Epitsentr0:3 (0:1)
 Bucha
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 15:30Volyn-2 Epitsentr1:4 (1:3)
 Lutsk
Pidshypnyk Stadium
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2020 15:00Epitsentr Karpaty Lviv2:0 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 16:25Epitsentr Chaika1:1 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 17:33Rubikon Epitsentr1:1 (1:0)
 Shchastlive
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2020 17:00Epitsentr Karpaty Halych2:0 (1:0)
 Dunaivtsi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 17:00Chernihiv Epitsentr0:1 (0:0)
 Chernigiv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 248
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 884
Site news
11.08.2022
current

Second Round of the
Football League Cup 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

 

RubinKuban

19:30

 

Rodina-MZvezda

16:00

 

KhimikDynamo-2

17:00

 

Arsenal-2Metallurg

14:00

PeresvetFK Ryazan

17:00

 

DneprShakhtsyor

19:30

 

LiverpoolCrystal Palace

20:00

 

Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Plovdiv

18:00

Botev VratsaSpartak

20:30

 

SaburtaloTorpedo

20:00

 

KeflavíkKR

18:00

BreiðablikVíkingur

19:15

FramLeiknir

19:15

 

AthleticMallorca

17:30

GetafeAtlético

19:30

Real BetisElche

21:30

 

Hellas VeronaNapoli

18:30

JuventusSassuolo

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaRiga FC

18:00

 

KoronaWarta

19:00

 

MarítimoChaves

15:30

AroucaGil Vicente

18:00

Paços de FerreiraPortimonense

20:30

 

Radnički 1923Čukarički

17:00

 

OlimpijaGorica

20:15

 

HäckenMjällby

19:00

GöteborgHammarby

19:10

 

HebeiShandong Taishan

20:00

Tianjin Jinmen TigerChangchun Yatai

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

LokomotivKrylia Sovetov

1:1

ZenitCSKA

2:1

DynamoFK Krasnodar

0:0

 

VelesFK Ufa

0:2

VolgaKAMAZ

0:2

ShinnikRodina

1:1

 

FK YessentukiDruzhba

0:2

 

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Salyut-Belgorod

0:2

Dynamo VladivostokFK Kaluga

1:1

 

IrtyshAmkar

1:0

Dynamo BarnaulZenit-Izhevsk

1:4

 

SumqayıtQarabağ

0:2

SəbailTuran

0:1

 

PyunikShirak

1:0

UrartuVan

0:1

 

IslochDynamo Brest

1:2

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

2:0

SlaviaFK Homel

0:1

 

Qayrat (Almaty)Atyrau (Atyrau)

3:0

Aksu (Aksu)Ordabasy (Shymkent)

0:1

Caspiy (Aktau)Akzhayik (Oral)

2:1

Makhtaaral (Zhetysai)Taraz (Taraz)

1:1

 

Dacia BuiucaniSfîntul Gheorghe

2:0

ZimbruBălți

0:3

 

Austria WienTirol

2:1

Austria KlagenfurtRied

1:0

SturmRheindorf Altach

4:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:1

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

0:0

ArsenalLeicester City

4:2

SouthamptonLeeds United

2:2

Manchester CityAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Wolverhampton WanderersFulham

0:0

BrentfordManchester United

4:0

 

Cardiff CityBirmingham City

1:0

SunderlandQueens Park Rangers

2:2

BlackpoolSwansea City

0:1

MillwallCoventry City

3:2

Huddersfield TownStoke City

3:1

Hull CityNorwich City

2:1

Luton TownPreston North End

0:1

Rotherham UnitedReading

4:0

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:1

 

WesterloStandard

4:2

CercleMechelen

0:0

SeraingCharleroi

0:1

Union Saint-GilloiseKortrijk

2:1

 

ArdaCSKA 1948

0:1

BeroeBotev Plovdiv

1:1

 

KecskemétMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:0

ÚjpestZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

1:2

RB LeipzigKöln

2:2

HoffenheimBochum

3:2

HerthaEintracht

1:1

WerderStuttgart

2:2

Schalke 04Borussia Mönchengladbach

2:2

 

Go Ahead EaglesPSV

2:5

EmmenWaalwijk

1:1

UtrechtCambuur

0:0

FeyenoordHeerenveen

0:0

 

TelaviSamgurali

1:1

Dinamo TbilisiSioni

3:1

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

2:2

Real ValladolidVillarreal

0:3

BarcelonaRayo Vallecano

0:0

 

MilanUdinese

4:2

SampdoriaAtalanta

0:2

MonzaTorino

1:2

LecceInter

1:2

 

LietavaŽalgiris Kaunas

1:2

PanevėžysŠiauliai

1:2

 

ÅlesundHaugesund

1:2

 

CracoviaPiast

0:1

GórnikStal

1:3

PogońWisła

2:2

 

Casa PiaBenfica

0:1

SportingRio Ave

3:0

 

NapredakTSC

0:0

KolubaraVojvodina

2:2

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

4:0

 

MuraTabor

2:2

KoperRadomlje

5:0

 

MonacoRennes

1:1

Paris Saint-GermainMontpellier

5:2

 

GoricaLokomotiva

3:2

DinamoHajduk

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaMladá Boleslav

3:1

BaníkFastav

3:1

TepliceBohemians 1905

0:1

Hradec KrálovéViktoria

1:2

 

HelsingborgsSirius

0:0

 

AberdeenMotherwell

2:3

RangersSt. Johnstone

4:0

LivingstonHibernian

2:1

St. MirrenRoss County

1:0

 

LegionNõmme Kalju

1:2

FloraTrans

1:1

KalevTammeka

2:5

 

Defensa y JusticiaTigre

0:0

Rosario CentralBarracas Central

3:1

LanúsIndependiente

1:1

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

4:1

 

GoiásAvaí

1:1

CorinthiansPalmeiras

0:1

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeJuventude

1:0

BotafogoAtlético

0:0

 

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

1:1

Los Angeles GalaxyVancouver Whitecaps

5:2

CincinnatiAtlanta United

2:2

New England RevolutionDC United

1:0

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

4:1

TorontoPortland Timbers

3:1

Los AngelesCharlotte

5:0

Inter MiamiNew York City

3:2

AustinSporting Kansas City

4:3

DallasSan Jose Earthquakes

4:1

Houston DynamoMontréal

2:3

 

Henan Songshan LongmenMeizhou Hakka

0:1

Guangzhou CityWuhan Yangtze River

0:5

Changchun YataiChengdu Rongcheng

19:30*

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Taishan

19:30*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru