Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Epitsentr752014 - 3172105 - 173109 - 210
2.FK Uzhhorod751110 - 6162105 - 373015 - 39
3.Podillya844011 - 5162106 - 472305 - 19
4.Karpaty842213 - 9143209 - 4111024 - 53
5.Dinaz641119 - 91340015 - 4120114 - 51
6.Chaika824211 - 9101124 - 441307 - 56
7.Rubikon82337 - 1191123 - 641214 - 55
8.Chernihiv62227 - 881011 - 131216 - 75
9.Bukovyna72237 - 1280212 - 322025 - 96
10.Volyn-272058 - 1061024 - 731034 - 33
11.Obolon-261235 - 850222 - 621013 - 23
12.Karpaty71157 - 1641136 - 1140021 - 50
13.Nyva V70077 - 2000033 - 700044 - 130

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2020 15:30Karpaty Bukovyna3:1 (2:1)
 Burshtyn
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 15:00Bukovyna Chernihiv2:2 (2:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 16:00Bukovyna Podillya0:0
 Chernivtsi
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 16:00Nyva V Bukovyna1:2 (1:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2020 17:00Bukovyna FK Uzhhorod0:1 (0:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 17:00Chaika Bukovyna0:1 (0:0)
 Makariv
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 17:00Dinaz Bukovyna5:1 (0:0)
 Makariv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 902
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 629
Site news
25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Day 1

06.09

Epitsentr - FK Kalush

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

20:55

SevillaRennes

21:00*

Borussia DortmundZenit

21:00*

BruggeLazio

21:00

JuventusBarcelona

21:00*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

21:00

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

20:00*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

20:55

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

17:15

LanúsSão Paulo

19:15

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

19:15

FénixHuachipato

19:15

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

19:30

Vasco da GamaCaracas

21:30

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

21:30

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

16:00

TekstilshchikTorpedo

16:00*

AlaniyaAkron

17:00

IrtyshVeles

17:30*

FK ChertanovoChaika

18:00

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

18:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

18:30

VolgarFakel

18:30

Krylia SovetovShinnik

19:00

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

13:00

 

Preston North EndMillwall

19:00*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

19:45*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

19:45*

Derby CountyCardiff City

19:45*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

19:45*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

19:45*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

18:30

 

Wisła KLechia

18:00*

 

SportingGil Vicente

21:45*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

17:00

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

19:00

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

16:00

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:00

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 26

 

CSKAArsenal

5:1

 

KubanSpartak-Nalchik

2:2

 

Hirnyk-SportMetalist 1925

3:0

VeresAhrobiznes

2:0

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

0:1

KreminVPK-Ahro

2:0

VolynPolissya

1:0

ObolonKrystal

0:1

ChornomoretsNyva T

1:2

 

FK MinskDynamo Br

1:2

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Slutsk

4:1

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Bromwich Albion

1:1*

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

0:1*

 

GentGenk

1:2

 

Botev PBotev V

2:0

EtarBeroe

2:3

 

Bayer 04Augsburg

3:1

 

LevanteCelta de Vigo

1:1*

 

MilanRoma

3:3

 

WartaGórnik

0:1*

 

BenficaBelenenses

2:0*

 

MetalacRadnik

1:1

RadničkiPartizan

1:0

SpartakMladost

1:0

TSCČukarički

0:0

 

NorrköpingAIK

2:2

VarbergsElfsborg

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru