Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Uzhhorod65019 - 5152004 - 263015 - 39
2.Podillya743011 - 5152106 - 472205 - 18
3.Epitsentr642011 - 3142105 - 172106 - 27
4.Karpaty732210 - 8112206 - 381024 - 53
5.Dinaz531117 - 91030013 - 490114 - 51
6.Chaika723211 - 991024 - 431307 - 56
7.Rubikon72327 - 991123 - 641204 - 35
8.Bukovyna62226 - 980212 - 322014 - 66
9.Chernihiv52126 - 771011 - 131115 - 64
10.Obolon-251225 - 550212 - 321013 - 23
11.Karpaty61147 - 1241126 - 740021 - 50
12.Volyn-261054 - 1031024 - 730030 - 30
13.Nyva V70077 - 2000033 - 700044 - 130

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2020 15:00Nyva V Podillya1:2 (1:1)
 Vinnytsia
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2020 15:00Podillya FK Uzhhorod2:1 (1:1)
 Khmelnytsky
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 16:00Bukovyna Podillya0:0
 Chernivtsi
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2020 16:00Podillya Dinaz3:3 (1:1)
 Khmelnytsky
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2020 16:00Podillya Volyn-21:0 (1:0)
 Khmelnytsky
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2020 16:00Karpaty Podillya0:3 (0:3)
 Lviv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 109
Matches:1 043 350
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
UEFA Champions League 2020/21
added

13.10.2020
current

Group stage of the
Europa League 2020/21
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2020/21, Second League

Day 1

06.09

Epitsentr - FK Kalush

*

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 22

Young BoysRoma

18:55

CSKA SofiaCFR

19:55

DundalkMolde

17:55

Rapid WienArsenal

18:55

Bayer 04Nice

18:55

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSlavia Prague

19:55

StandardRangers

18:55

LechBenfica

18:55

PSVGranada

18:55

PAÓKOmonia

19:55

NapoliAZ

18:55*

RijekaReal Sociedad

18:55

BragaAÉK

20:00

Leicester CityZorya Lugansk

20:00*

CelticMilan

20:00

Sparta PragueLille

21:00*

VillarrealSivasspor

21:00*

MaccabiQarabağ

22:00

Tottenham HotspurLASK

20:00*

LudogoretsAntwerp

22:00

Dinamo ZagrebFeyenoord

21:00

WolfsbergCSKA Moscow

21:00

HoffenheimCrvena Zvezda

21:00

Slovan LiberecGent

21:00*

GrêmioAmérica

21:30

Universidad CatólicaInternacional

21:30

Boca JuniorsCaracas

21:30

LibertadIndependiente

21:30

 

FK Krasnodar-3FK Tuapse

14:30

 

Zenit IrkutskFK Chita

14:00*

 

Dynamo BrFK Slutsk

17:00

 

StjarnanKR

19:15*

Local time

Yesterday, October 20

ChelseaSevilla

0:0*

RennesFK Krasnodar

1:1

ZenitBrugge

1:2

LazioBorussia Dortmund

3:1

Dynamo KyivJuventus

0:2

BarcelonaFerencváros

5:1*

Paris Saint-GermainManchester United

1:2*

RB Leipzigİstanbul Başakşehir

2:0

PeñarolAtlético Paranaense

3:2

Colo-ColoJorge Wilstermann

0:1

River PlateLDU

3:0

São PauloBinacional

5:1

OlimpiaDelfín

0:1

SantosDefensa y Justicia

2:1

PyramidsHoroya

2:0*

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

0:1*

Coventry CitySwansea City

1:1*

MillwallLuton Town

2:0*

Norwich CityBirmingham City

1:0*

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:1*

Huddersfield TownDerby County

1:0*

ReadingWycombe Wanderers

1:0

 

LokomotivArda

0:0

 

BangaŽalgiris V

0:4

SūduvaŽalgiris K

1:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru