FK Chelyabinsk

Chelyabinsk

See also:  Zenit (Chelyabinsk), USSR

Founded: 1977

Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadium

Other names:

 1977 – 1989  Strela
 1990 – 2008  Zenit
 2009 –   FK Chelyabinsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2022/23 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2020/21 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/256 finals

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2022/23, Second division Group 4
  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 4 - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2020/21, Second division Group 4 - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2019/20, Second division Urals-Volga, First Stage - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2018/19, Second division Urals-Volga, Group B - place 9
  -    -  Russia 2017/18, Second division Urals-Volga - place 2
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2014/15, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2013/14, Second division Urals-Volga, Group A - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2012/13, Second division Urals-Volga - place 4
  -    -  Russia 2011/12, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2010, Second division Urals-Volga - place 6
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division Urals-Volga - place 5
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division Urals-Volga - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division Urals-Volga - place 3
  -    -  Russia 2006, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2005, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2004, Second division Urals-Volga - place 13
  -    -  Russia 2003, Second division Urals-Volga - place 8
  -    -  Russia 2002, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division Urals - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division Urals - place 7
  -    -    -  Russia 1997, Third league Zone 5 - place 3 ↑ 
  -  Russia 1993, first league Center - place 19 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league Center - place 12

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 529
Matches:1 079 733
Clubs:11 233
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 911
Site news
11.10.2022
current

European championship,
Qualifying tournament 2024
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2022/23

Day 11

08.04

Zvyahel - Vast

08.04

Real Pharma - Nyva Buzova

08.04

Nyva Vinnytsya - Chaika

08.04

Metalurh-2 - FK Khust

08.04

Rubikon - Kremin-2

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 27

JapanCosta Rica

13:00

SpainGermany

22:00

BelgiumMorocco

16:00

CroatiaCanada

19:00

 

Lokomotiv (Moscow)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

19:00

FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Zenit (Saint Petersburg)Spartak (Moscow)

16:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Fakel (Voronezh)

17:00

Dynamo (Moscow)FK Orenburg (Orenburg)

14:00

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)Akhmat (Groznyi)

14:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2KAMAZ

13:00

VelesYenisey

14:00

RubinNeftekhimik

15:00

VolgarRodina

15:00

AkronSKA-Khabarovsk

16:00

KubanVolga

16:00

ShinnikDynamo Makhachkala

16:00

AlaniyaFK Ufa

17:00

 

FK LvivKolos

13:00*

ZoryaFK Mynai

14:00*

 

BukovynaNyva

12:00*

KarpatyPolissya

12:00*

EpitsentrPrykarpattya

12:00*

 

LNZHirnyk-Sport

12:00*

SkorukFK Poltava

12:00*

KreminChernihiv

12:00*

 

NeftçiSəbail

16:00

 

Ebbsfleet UnitedFleetwood Town

12:30

Bristol RoversBoreham Wood

14:00

Burton AlbionChippenham Town

14:00

Newport CountyDerby County

15:15

Ipswich TownBuxton

17:00

 

GrobiņasMETTA/LU

13:00

 

NeptūnasDžiugas

13:00

 

BudućnostJezero

12:00

SutjeskaPetrovac

12:00

 

LegionElva

13:00

 

GuangzhouShandong Taishan

15:30

HebeiShenzhen

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 25

QatarSenegal

1:3

NetherlandsEcuador

1:1

WalesIran

0:2

EnglandUSA

0:0

 

ArsenalBaltika

0:5

 

ChornomoretsMetalist

0:0*

 

TuronLokomotiv

2:1

 

Chengdu RongchengGuangzhou City

3:0

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

1:2

International tournaments

Current

20.11.2022 – 18.12.2022

World Cup 2022,
Final tournament

21.03.2022 – 27.03.2023

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

10.09.2022 – 10.06.2023

CAF Champion's League 2022/23

09.09.2022 – 04.06.2023

CAF Confederation Cup 2022/23

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru