Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik30264082 - 1882PO150044 - 445114038 - 1437
2.Uralmash30234372 - 2173141047 - 84393325 - 1330
3.KAMAZ-Chally30204680 - 2364122152 - 93882528 - 1426
4.FK Tyumen30169553 - 2557104135 - 83465418 - 1723
5.Sodovik30165946 - 2553104134 - 93461812 - 1619
6.Metallurg-Metiznik30165950 - 3953103233 - 133362717 - 2620
7.Zenit301441250 - 474691531 - 182853719 - 2918
8.Uralets301431344 - 4745101429 - 143142915 - 3314
9.Gazovik301421438 - 4244112228 - 935301210 - 339
10.UralAZ301161326 - 393963617 - 14215379 - 2518
11.Dinamo Prm30851730 - 592953715 - 2118321015 - 3811
12.Energiya30831934 - 572752822 - 2817311112 - 2910
13.Dynamo-Mashinostroitel30671724 - 582553716 - 171814108 - 417
14.Dynamo Izh30632129 - 662133916 - 2412301213 - 429
15.Spartak YO30342319 - 6313221112 - 28812127 - 355
16.Spartak Krg30342324 - 7213321016 - 301102138 - 422

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000Zenit Dinamo Prm2:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2000Zenit Uralets2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2000Spartak YO Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2000Zenit Energiya2:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2000Zenit Dynamo Izh3:2 (2:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2000Zenit Uralmash2:4 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2000Neftekhimik Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2000KAMAZ-Chally Zenit2:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2000Zenit Gazovik6:0 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2000Zenit Sodovik1:2 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2000Metallurg-Metiznik Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000UralAZ Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Miass
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2000Zenit FK Tyumen4:5 (2:3)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2000Uralets Zenit1:3 (1:2)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2000Zenit Spartak YO2:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2000Energiya Zenit4:4 (1:2)
 Chaykovsky
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2000Dynamo Izh Zenit2:3 (0:3)
 Izhevsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2000Uralmash Zenit3:1 (3:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2000Zenit Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2000Zenit KAMAZ-Chally1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2000Gazovik Zenit3:2 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000Sodovik Zenit0:0
 Sterlitamak
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2000Zenit Spartak Krg2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru