Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik30264082 - 1882PO150044 - 445114038 - 1437
2.Uralmash30234372 - 2173141047 - 84393325 - 1330
3.KAMAZ-Chally30204680 - 2364122152 - 93882528 - 1426
4.FK Tyumen30169553 - 2557104135 - 83465418 - 1723
5.Sodovik30165946 - 2553104134 - 93461812 - 1619
6.Metallurg-Metiznik30165950 - 3953103233 - 133362717 - 2620
7.Zenit301441250 - 474691531 - 182853719 - 2918
8.Uralets301431344 - 4745101429 - 143142915 - 3314
9.Gazovik301421438 - 4244112228 - 935301210 - 339
10.UralAZ301161326 - 393963617 - 14215379 - 2518
11.Dinamo Prm30851730 - 592953715 - 2118321015 - 3811
12.Energiya30831934 - 572752822 - 2817311112 - 2910
13.Dynamo-Mashinostroitel30671724 - 582553716 - 171814108 - 417
14.Dynamo Izh30632129 - 662133916 - 2412301213 - 429
15.Spartak YO30342319 - 6313221112 - 28812127 - 355
16.Spartak Krg30342324 - 7213321016 - 301102138 - 422

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000Zenit Dinamo Prm2:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.2000Zenit Uralets2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.2000Spartak YO Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2000Zenit Energiya2:1 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2000Zenit Dynamo Izh3:2 (2:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.09.2000Zenit Uralmash2:4 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2000Neftekhimik Zenit4:0 (2:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2000KAMAZ-Chally Zenit2:1 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2000Zenit Gazovik6:0 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.2000Zenit Sodovik1:2 (0:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2000Metallurg-Metiznik Zenit2:0 (1:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2000UralAZ Zenit0:1 (0:0)
 Miass
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2000Zenit FK Tyumen4:5 (2:3)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2000Uralets Zenit1:3 (1:2)
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.2000Zenit Spartak YO2:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2000Energiya Zenit4:4 (1:2)
 Chaykovsky
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.2000Dynamo Izh Zenit2:3 (0:3)
 Izhevsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2000Uralmash Zenit3:1 (3:0)
 Yekaterinburg
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2000Zenit Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.2000Zenit KAMAZ-Chally1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.2000Gazovik Zenit3:2 (2:0)
 Orenburg
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2000Sodovik Zenit0:0
 Sterlitamak
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2000Zenit Spartak Krg2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 720
Matches:1 006 192
Clubs:10 680
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 360
Site news
21.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2018/19 added

19.06.2018
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2018/19 added

07.06.2018

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 24

EnglandPanama

15:00

JapanSenegal

20:00

PolandColombia

21:00

 

FK SlutskDynamo Mn

16:45

BATEShakhtsyor

18:45

LuchTarpeda-BelAZ

20:45

 

QayratAstana

20:30

 

Bodø/GlimtSandefjord

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

StartKristiansund

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Tromsø

18:00

StrømsgodsetRanheim

18:00

RosenborgVålerenga

20:00

 

Atlanta UnitedPortland Timbers

16:30

New York CityToronto

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, June 22

NigeriaIceland

2:0

BrazilCosta Rica

2:0

SerbiaSwitzerland

1:2

 

DneprTarpeda Mn

1:2

 

LokomotiviKolxet`i 1913

2:1

MetalurgiDila

2:2

International tournaments

Soon

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Current

14.06.2018 – 15.07.2018

World Cup 2018,
Final tournament

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru