Russia 2000, Second division

Play-off

West

Centre

South

Volga

Urals

East

UralAZ, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Neftekhimik30264082 - 1882PO150044 - 445114038 - 1437
2.Uralmash30234372 - 2173141047 - 84393325 - 1330
3.KAMAZ-Chally30204680 - 2364122152 - 93882528 - 1426
4.FK Tyumen30169553 - 2557104135 - 83465418 - 1723
5.Sodovik30165946 - 2553104134 - 93461812 - 1619
6.Metallurg-Metiznik30165950 - 3953103233 - 133362717 - 2620
7.Zenit301441250 - 474691531 - 182853719 - 2918
8.Uralets301431344 - 4745101429 - 143142915 - 3314
9.Gazovik301421438 - 4244112228 - 935301210 - 339
10.UralAZ301161326 - 393963617 - 14215379 - 2518
11.Dinamo Prm30851730 - 592953715 - 2118321015 - 3811
12.Energiya30831934 - 572752822 - 2817311112 - 2910
13.Dynamo-Mashinostroitel30671724 - 582553716 - 171814108 - 417
14.Dynamo Izh30632129 - 662133916 - 2412301213 - 429
15.Spartak YO30342319 - 6313221112 - 28812127 - 355
16.Spartak Krg30342324 - 7213321016 - 301102138 - 422

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2000 16:00Sodovik UralAZ1:1 (0:1)
 Sterlitamak
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2000 18:00UralAZ FK Tyumen0:0
 Miass
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2000 18:00UralAZ Uralmash1:1 (1:1)
 Miass
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2000 18:00UralAZ Uralets1:1 (1:0)
 Miass
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2000 18:00Spartak YO UralAZ1:1 (1:1)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2000 18:00Zenit UralAZ0:0
 Chelyabinsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

10.10.2018
current

Fourth qualifying round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

17:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

17:00

NeftchiQizilqum

17:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru