Russia 2010, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gazovik26204262 - 18641D120139 - 73684123 - 1128
2.FK Tyumen26166453 - 265494030 - 123172423 - 1423
3.Soyuz-Gazprom26145739 - 2447x91324 - 102854415 - 1419
4.Gornyak26138543 - 224774220 - 102564323 - 1222
5.Sokol26137639 - 314674218 - 72563421 - 2421
6.FK Chelyabinsk26136737 - 284563419 - 172173318 - 1124
7.Neftekhimik26129549 - 324575127 - 132654422 - 1919
8.Akademiya261241041 - 324091328 - 122833713 - 2012
9.Khimik26781128 - 392954418 - 201924710 - 1910
10.Bashinformsvyaz-Dinamo26841424 - 382852615 - 15173289 - 2311
11.Volga26681219 - 292645411 - 12172388 - 179
12.Nosta26531828 - 661831914 - 271022914 - 398
13.Dinamo26361714 - 501524710 - 221012104 - 285
14.Rubin-226022416 - 57202119 - 26200137 - 310

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  30.10.2010 16:00Nosta FK Chelyabinsk0:1 (0:0)
 Novotroitsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2010 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Khimik2:2 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  17.10.2010 16:00Volga FK Chelyabinsk1:2 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2010 15:00FK Chelyabinsk Dinamo2:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2010 19:00Sokol FK Chelyabinsk1:1 (0:1)
 Saratov
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.2010 18:00Gazovik FK Chelyabinsk1:2 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2010 16:00FK Chelyabinsk Gornyak3:3 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Soyuz-Gazprom1:2 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2010 18:00Rubin-2 FK Chelyabinsk1:3 (0:2)
 Kazan
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Akademiya2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik0:1 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2010 18:00Khimik FK Chelyabinsk1:1 (0:1)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Volga1:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  11.07.2010 17:55Dinamo FK Chelyabinsk0:2 (0:1)
 Kirov
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Sokol1:3 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.2010 17:00FK Chelyabinsk Gazovik2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.2010 19:00Gornyak FK Chelyabinsk1:0 (0:0)
 Uchaly
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk FK Tyumen0:2 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2010 18:30FK Chelyabinsk Rubin-21:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.2010 17:00Akademiya FK Chelyabinsk2:1 (1:1)
 Tolyatti
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2010 18:00Neftekhimik FK Chelyabinsk2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2010 13:00FK Chelyabinsk Nosta2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 26

New CaledoniaEstonia

17:00

 

UralFK Krasnodar

13:30

RubinCSKA

14:00

FK RostovAnzhi

16:30

 

VeresChornomorets

14:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

17:00

StalDynamo

19:30

ZoryaZirka

19:30

 

SumqayıtSəbail

16:00

ZiraQarabağ

18:00

 

BanantsGandzasar

15:00

 

KrumkachyFK Minsk

14:00

FK HomelDynamo Br

14:00

FK HaradzeyaBATE

14:00

NemanShakhtsyor

14:00

Tarpeda-BelAZSlavia

14:00

NaftanIsloch

14:00

DneprFK Slutsk

14:00

FK VitebskDynamo Mn

14:00

 

SpiculMilsami

13:00

SheriffSperanţa

13:00

Sfîntul GheorgheZarya

13:00

Dinamo-AutoDacia

13:00

PetrocubZimbru

13:00

 

WolfsbergAustria

14:00

RapidRed Bull

16:30

 

SouthamptonEverton

13:30

BurnleyArsenal

14:00

Huddersfield TownManchester City

16:00

 

Nottingham ForestCardiff City

13:00

 

GenkStandard

14:30

AnderlechtKortrijk

18:00

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:00

 

LokomotivCSKA

15:30

EtarDunav

17:45

 

Hamburger SVHoffenheim

15:30

KölnHertha

18:00

 

AjaxRoda

12:30

ExcelsiorPSV

14:30

SpartaUtrecht

14:30

VitesseDen Haag

16:45

 

DinamoKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraLokomotivi

14:00

KobuletiSaburtalo

14:00

DinamoTorpedo

17:00

 

DeportivoAthletic

12:00

Real SociedadLas Palmas

16:15

VillarrealSevilla

18:30

ValenciaBarcelona

20:45

 

GenoaRoma

15:00

MilanTorino

15:00

UdineseNapoli

15:00

LazioFiorentina

18:00

JuventusCrotone

20:45

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundKristiansund

18:00

MoldeSarpsborg 08

18:00

OddRosenborg

18:00

SandefjordLillestrøm

18:00

SogndalVålerenga

18:00

VikingStabæk

18:00

 

LechWisła P

15:30

ŚląskZagłębie

18:00

 

MarítimoEstoril-Praia

16:00

Paços de FerreiraSporting

18:00

BenficaVitória S

20:15

 

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

PartizanSpartak Zlatibor Voda

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

16:50

AluminijRudar

18:45

 

NiceLyon

15:00

MarseilleGuingamp

17:00

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

21:00

 

RudešDinamo

15:00

CibaliaRijeka

18:00

 

TepliceViktoria Plzeň

15:00

SigmaSparta

18:00

 

KilmarnockAberdeen

12:30

 

MotherwellCeltic

15:00

 

EstudiantesAtlético Tucumán

17:00

Godoy CruzLanús

17:00

River PlateNewell's Old Boys

19:15

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors

21:30

 

CorinthiansAtlético Mineiro

17:00

CruzeiroVasco da Gama

17:00

CoritibaSão Paulo

17:00

GrêmioAtlético

17:00

Ponte PretaVitória

17:00

AvaíAtlético Paranaense

17:00

FlamengoSantos

19:00

BahiaChapecoense

19:00

 

Adelaide UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

1:1

 

AlashkertPyunik

1:0

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

1:1

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

3:1

 

Cherno MorePirin

0:1

 

HannoverStuttgart

1:1

 

AZTwente

2:0

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

1:0

 

CracoviaLechia

2:1

GórnikJagiellonia

3:1

 

BelenensesChaves

0:1

 

BoracVoždovac

0:0

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

2:2

 

InterLokomotiva

1:1

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

4:1

VysočinaZbrojovka

0:2

Bohemians 1905Slovan

0:0

 

DundeeRangers

2:1

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

0:1

Chacarita JuniorsHuracán

0:2

ColónTigre

3:1

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru