Russia 1997, Third league

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Zenit P34218562 - 27712L152040 - 84766522 - 1924
2.Dynamo34206855 - 32662L142137 - 124464718 - 2022
3.Zenit Ch34199655 - 27662L143035 - 84556620 - 1921
4.Metiznik34187965 - 4461x143043 - 154544922 - 2916
5.Neftyanik34178959 - 32592L134042 - 94344917 - 2316
6.Uralets34178941 - 27592L124127 - 84054814 - 1919
7.Biokhimik-Mordovia341611747 - 28592L134035 - 104337712 - 1816
8.Energiya341831350 - 42572L142131 - 644411219 - 3613
9.Gazovik34169948 - 33572L115126 - 103854822 - 2319
10.Trubnik341581153 - 43532L121435 - 173737718 - 2616
11.Iskra341491141 - 39512L106123 - 1136431018 - 2815
12.Progress341191446 - 56422L85425 - 2029341021 - 3613
13.Druzhba341071742 - 50372L82733 - 262625109 - 2411
14.Neftyanik34891735 - 5433x77325 - 1728121410 - 375
15.Elektron34772033 - 6228x44917 - 2416331116 - 3812
16.Gornyak34582133 - 6523x46722 - 2618121411 - 395
17.Volga34552432 - 73202L431019 - 3215121413 - 415
18.KAMAZ-Chally-D34152824 - 878x051214 - 335101610 - 543

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1997 17:00Gazovik Zenit Ch1:0 (0:0)
 Orenburg
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1997 14:30Metiznik Zenit Ch3:1 (2:1)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1997 16:00Zenit Ch Iskra2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1997 16:00Zenit Ch Volga1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.1997 16:00Elektron Zenit Ch0:0
 Vyatskiye Polyany
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1997 18:00Dynamo Zenit Ch3:1 (1:0)
 Perm
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Neftyanik2:1 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Energiya3:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Gornyak2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Uralets2:1 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1997 17:00Druzhba Zenit Ch1:1 (1:0)
 Yoshkar-Ola
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  15.08.1997 17:00Progress Zenit Ch0:2 (0:1)
 Zelenodolsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Trubnik2:2 (0:2)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Neftyanik2:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.1997 18:00Zenit Ch KAMAZ-Chally-D4:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Gazovik1:0 (1:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.1997 18:30Zenit Ch Metiznik3:1 (3:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  09.07.1997 19:00Iskra Zenit Ch1:0 (1:0)
 Engels
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  06.07.1997 18:00Volga Zenit Ch0:2 (0:1)
 Balakovo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Elektron4:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Dynamo3:0 (2:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.1997 18:00Neftyanik Zenit Ch1:1 (0:0)
 Pokhvistnevo
Neftyanik Stadium
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1997 18:00Energiya Zenit Ch2:0 (2:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Biokhimik-Mordovia1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Zenit P1:0 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.1997 18:00Gornyak Zenit Ch2:3 (0:3)
 Kachkanar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997 17:30Uralets Zenit Ch1:1 (1:0)
 Nizhny Tagil
Stroitel Stadium
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Druzhba0:0
 Chelyabinsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1997 18:00Zenit Ch Progress2:2 (0:0)
 Chelyabinsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1997 17:00Trubnik Zenit Ch0:0
 Kamensk-Uralsky
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1997 17:00Neftyanik Zenit Ch1:3 (0:0)
 Bugulma
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1997 17:00KAMAZ-Chally-D Zenit Ch1:4 (0:1)
 Naberezhnye Chelny

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

Étoile du SahelAl Ahly Tripoli

18:30

TP MazembeAl-Hilal Al-Ubayyid

15:30

Club AfricainMC Alger

19:00

 

FK UfaArsenal

13:30

UralFK Tosno

16:00

FK RostovLokomotiv

16:30

FK KrasnodarZenit

19:00

 

RotorKuban

14:00

FK TambovVolgar

15:00

Spartak-2FK Khimki

16:00

BaltikaTom

17:00

FK OrenburgShinnik

17:00

SibirDynamo

17:00

FK TyumenAvangard

17:00

YeniseyKrylia Sovetov

17:00

Zenit-2Olimpiets

17:00

Luch-EnergiyaFakel

18:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo

14:00

 

MetallurgRotor-Volgograd-2

14:00

 

FK ArmavirDynamo

18:00

 

FK ChelyabinskNosta

15:00

MordoviaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

17:00

VolgaAnzhi-Yunior

18:00

 

StalOlympik

14:00

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

17:00

KarpatyChornomorets

19:30

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

Cherkasky DniproZhemchuzhina

15:00

Naftovyk-UkrnaftaAvanhard

15:00

FK SumyBalkany

15:00

KreminDesna

15:00

MFK MykolaivRukh

17:00

InguletsFK Poltava

18:00

 

Arsenal-KyivshchynaPrykarpattya

Nyva TBukovyna

15:00

FK LvivPolissya

16:00

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

 

EnerhiyaDnipro

16:00

Dnipro-1Metalurh

17:00

Metalist 1925Myr

17:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

18:00

 

SlaviaKrumkachy

15:00

FK MinskFK Vitebsk

16:00

FK HaradzeyaNaftan

17:00

NemanTarpeda-BelAZ

18:00

 

SperanţaSpicul

16:30

MilsamiZarya

16:30

 

Red BullAustria

16:30

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionNewcastle United

16:00

 

Sheffield WednesdaySheffield United

13:15

 

GentZulte Waregem

14:30

CharleroiBrugge

18:00

StandardLokeren

20:00

 

BotevLokomotiv

17:30

SeptemvriLudogorets

20:00

 

HannoverKöln

15:30

Bayer 04Hamburger SV

18:00

 

UtrechtPSV

12:30

AjaxVitesse

14:30

VVV-VenloZwolle

14:30

GroningenTwente

14:30

AZExcelsior

16:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

20:30

 

StjarnanValur

14:00

FjölnirKR

14:00

BreiðablikÍBV

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

Víkingur RÍA

14:00

Víkingur OFH

14:00

 

EspañolDeportivo

12:00

GetafeVillarreal

16:15

EibarCelta de Vigo

18:30

Las PalmasLeganés

18:30

Real SociedadValencia

20:45

 

SampdoriaMilan

12:30

CagliariChievo

15:00

CrotoneBenevento

15:00

Hellas VeronaLazio

15:00

InterGenoa

15:00

SassuoloBologna

18:00

FiorentinaAtalanta

20:45

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

14:00

VentspilsRiga FC

16:00

 

ÅlesundSogndal

18:00

KristiansundStabæk

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

MoldeSandefjord

18:00

StrømsgodsetTromsø

18:00

VålerengaBrann

20:00

 

ZagłębieSandecja

15:30

JagielloniaLegia

18:00

 

Vitória GMarítimo

16:00

FeirenseBelenenses

16:00

TondelaBraga

18:00

AvesRio Ave

20:15

 

ZemunSpartak Zlatibor Voda

15:00

Crvena ZvezdaVojvodina

17:00

ČukaričkiBorac

19:00

MladostVoždovac

19:00

NapredakFK Mačva

19:00

RadPartizan

19:00

RadničkiJavor

19:00

RadnikBačka

19:00

 

DomžaleRudar

18:45

 

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

15:00

StrasbourgNantes

17:00

MarseilleToulouse

21:00

 

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:00

HajdukLokomotiva

19:00

 

VysočinaBaník

17:00

KarvináZbrojovka

17:00

SpartaTeplice

18:00

 

KalmarÖstersunds

15:00

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

Jönköpings SödraSundsvall

17:30

HäckenAIK

17:30

 

MotherwellAberdeen

12:15

 

ColónDefensa y Justicia

11:05

OlimpoGimnasia y Esgrima

14:05

Rosario CentralBanfield

16:05

Racing ClubSan Martín

20:05

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

21:05

 

São PauloCorinthians

11:00

FluminensePalmeiras

16:00

CoritibaBotafogo

16:00

AtléticoCruzeiro

16:00

ChapecoensePonte Preta

16:00

Atlético MineiroVitória

19:00

BahiaGrêmio

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Atlanta UnitedMontreal Impact

17:00

Portland TimbersOrlando City

17:00

 

Changchun YataiHebei China Fortune

15:30

Henan ConstructionShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

CS SfaxienFUS

1:0
pen. 4:5

 

TorpedoPskov-747

1:0

 

QarabağSumqayıt

4:1

 

FK HomelDnepr

0:0

Dynamo BrDynamo Mn

1:0

 

MetallurgQoʼqon 1912

3:0

ObodNasaf

0:6

NeftchiSoʼgʼdiyona

1:1

MashʼalBuxoro

1:1

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

2:2

 

AntwerpKortrijk

3:0

 

CSKADunav

3:0

 

BayernWolfsburg

2:2

 

Kolxet`i 1913Dinamo

0:2

SaburtaloKobuleti

3:2

 

PiastArka

0:1

ŚląskLech

2:0

 

PortoPortimonense

5:2

 

AluminijMaribor

2:3

 

NiceAngers

2:2

LilleMonaco

0:4

 

PetrovacMladost

1:0

BudućnostKom

1:0

DečićSutjeska

0:0

GrbaljZeta

2:1

RudarIskra

0:1

 

InfonetTrans

1:3

 

BelgranoTigre

0:0

PatronatoAtlético Tucumán

2:1

 

Chongqing LifanGuangzhou Evergrande

2:2

Beijing GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru