Internacional

Porto Alegre

Founded: 04.04.1909

Stadium: Estádio José Pinheiro Borda (Beira-Rio)

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FIFA Club World Cup - overall stats
FIFA Club World Cup 2010 - place 3
FIFA Club World Cup 2006 - Winner

Overall stats Copa Libertadores - overall stats
Copa Libertadores 2015 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 2012 - Round of 16
Copa Libertadores 2011 - 1/8 finals
Copa Libertadores 2010 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 2007 - Group 4 - place 3
Copa Libertadores 2006 - Winner
Copa Libertadores 1993 - Group 4 - place 4
Copa Libertadores 1989 - Semifinal
Copa Libertadores 1980 - Final
Copa Libertadores 1977 - Semifinal group 2 - place 2
Copa Libertadores 1976 - First round, group 3 - place 2

Overall stats Copa Sudamericana - overall stats
Copa Sudamericana 2014 - Second round
Copa Sudamericana 2009 - Round of 16
Copa Sudamericana 2008 - Winner
Copa Sudamericana 2005 - Quarterfinal
Copa Sudamericana 2004 - Semifinal
Copa Sudamericana 2003 - Section 2, First Stage, Group 1 - place 2

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1980 - Final

Overall stats Audi Cup - overall stats
Audi Cup 2011 - place 3

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2011 - Winner

Overall stats Audi Cup - overall stats
Audi Cup 2011 - place 3

Overall stats Recopa Sudamericana - overall stats
Recopa Sudamericana 2009 - Final
Recopa Sudamericana 2007 - Winner

Overall stats Copa do Brasil - overall stats
Copa do Brasil 2018 - Fourth round
Copa do Brasil 2017 - Round of 16
Copa do Brasil 2016 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 2015 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2014 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2013 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2009 - Final
Copa do Brasil 2008 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 2005 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2004 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2003 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2002 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 2001 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 2000 - Third round
Copa do Brasil 1999 - Semifinal
Copa do Brasil 1998 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1997 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1996 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1995 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1994 - Quarterfinal
Copa do Brasil 1993 - Second round
Copa do Brasil 1992 - Winner
Copa do Brasil 1990 - First round
Copa do Brasil 1989 - Second round

Overall stats Taça Brasil - overall stats
Taça Brasil 1962 - Semifinal

Overall stats Brazilian Série A - overall stats

Overall stats Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Brazil 2018 Série A
Brazil 2016 Série A - place 17
Brazil 2015 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2014 Série A - place 3
Brazil 2013 Série A - place 13
Brazil 2012 Série A - place 10
Brazil 2011 Série A - place 5
Brazil 2010 Série A - place 7
Brazil 2009 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2008 Série A - place 6
Brazil 2007 Série A - place 11
Brazil 2006 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2005 Série A - place 2
Brazil 2004 Série A - place 8
Brazil 2003 Série A - place 6
Brazil, Série A 2002 First phase - place 21
Brazil, Série A 2001 First phase - place 9
Copa João Havelange 2000 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1999 First phase - place 16
Brazil, Série A 1998 First phase - place 12
Brazil, Série A 1997 Second phase, group B - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1996 First phase - place 9
Brazil, Série A 1995 Second phase, groups A/B - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1994 Second phase, stage 2, groups E/F - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1993 First phase, group A - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1992 First phase - place 10
Brazil, Série A 1991 First phase - place 7
Brazil, Série A 1990 Second phase, group A - place 6
Brazil, Série A 1989 Second phase, groups A/B - place 8
Brazil, Série A 1988 Final
Copa União 1987 Green module, final
Brazil, Série A 1986 Second phase, group L - place 5
Brazil, Série A 1985 Second phase, group H - place 2
Brazil, Série A 1984 Second phase, group M - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1983 Second phase, group J - place 3
Brazil, Série A 1982 Second phase, group K - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1981 Quarterfinal
Brazil, Série A 1980 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1979 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1978 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1977 Second phase, winners, group G - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1976 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1975 Final - Champion
Brazil, Série A 1974 Final phase - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1973 Final round - place 4
Brazil, Série A 1972 Semifinal
Brazil, Série A 1971 Second phase, group B - place 2
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1970 First phase - place 4
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1969 First phase - place 3
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1968 Final phase - place 2
Torneio Roberto Gomes Pedrosa (Robertão) 1967 Final phase - place 2

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 726
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
02.11.2018
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Copa Sudamericana 2018
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2018/19, Second League

Day 18

31.03

Veres - Cherkashchyna-Akademiya

31.03

Polissya - Nyva T

31.03

Nyva V - Chaika

31.03

Bukovyna - FK Mynai

31.03

Podillya - FK Kalush

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 13

Hong KongNorth Korea

15:10

TaiwanMongolia

19:10

IndonesiaTimor-Leste

19:00

PhilippinesSingapore

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 11

North KoreaMongolia

4:1

TaiwanHong Kong

1:2

Boca JuniorsRiver Plate

2:2

 

FK KrasnodarYenisey

3:0

FK UfaSpartak

2:0

RubinLokomotiv

0:0

CSKAZenit

2:0

 

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

1:0

 

Rotor-2Khimik

5:2

 

SKADruzhba

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskMashuk-KMV

2:1

Spartak-NalchikViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

ChernomoretsLegion-Dynamo

0:1

ChaikaDynamo

1:0

 

DynamoFK Mariupol

4:0

VorsklaShahtar

0:2

 

Hirnyk-SportDnipro-1

0:3

PrykarpattyaIngulets

4:0

RukhObolon-Brovar

0:3

 

FK KalushBukovyna

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPodillya

3:1

 

MetalurhTavriya

1:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:3

SumqayıtKeşlə

1:4

 

LoriPyunik

0:1

ArtsakhAlashkert

0:0

ShirakArarat-Armenia

1:0

GandzasarBanants

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnDnepr

3:0

Tarpeda-BelAZLuch

0:0

 

AqtöbeKaysar

0:2

AstanaIrtysh

4:0

QayratShakhtyor

0:0

OrdabasyAtyrau

1:0

TobilKyzylzhar

3:0

ZhetysuAkzhayik

3:1

 

MattersburgHartberg

1:2

WolfsbergRapid

3:1

AustriaRed Bull

0:2

 

LiverpoolFulham

2:0

ChelseaEverton

0:0

ArsenalWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Manchester CityManchester United

3:1

 

Mansfield TownCharlton Athletic

1:1

ChorleyDoncaster Rovers

2:2

Alfreton TownFleetwood Town

1:4

BarnetBristol Rovers

1:1

Shrewsbury TownSalford City

1:1

Hitchin TownSolihull Moors

0:2

GuiseleyCambridge United

4:3

Weston-super-MareWrexham

0:2

Port ValeSunderland

1:2

 

AnderlechtGent

2:0

KortrijkStandard

0:2

Mouscron-PéruwelzGenk

0:0

 

Botev VDunav

1:0

SlaviaLokomotiv

1:1

LudogoretsBeroe

1:0

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVidi

1:0

 

RB LeipzigBayer 04

3:0

EintrachtSchalke 04

3:0

 

GroningenHeerenveen

2:0

ExcelsiorAjax

1:7

Den HaagAZ

0:1

Heracles AlmeloFeyenoord

0:2

 

SamtrediaTorpedo

0:8

DinamoChikhura

1:4

 

AlavésHuesca

2:1

BarcelonaReal Betis

3:4

Rayo VallecanoVillarreal

2:2

SevillaEspañol

2:1

Celta de VigoReal Madrid

2:4

 

AtalantaInter

4:1

ChievoBologna

2:2

EmpoliUdinese

2:1

RomaSampdoria

4:1

SassuoloLazio

1:1

MilanJuventus

0:2

 

Bodø/GlimtVålerenga

1:1

StartRosenborg

0:1

KristiansundBrann

3:1

MoldeHaugesund

2:0

OddStabæk

0:3

RanheimTromsø

1:2

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

1:1

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

2:2

 

KoronaPiast

1:0

MiedźArka

0:4

JagielloniaLech

2:2

 

Vitória GuimaraesSanta Clara

2:0

TondelaBenfica

1:3

SportingChaves

2:1

 

DomžaleCelje

1:1

RudarOlimpija

1:2

KrškoAluminij

1:3

 

BordeauxCaen

0:0

MarseilleDijon

2:0

RennesNantes

1:1

MonacoParis Saint-Germain

0:4

 

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

LokomotivaDinamo

0:1

 

OpavaBaník

2:1

BaumitBohemians 1905

3:1

ViktoriaPříbram

1:1

TepliceSigma

0:0

SlaviaFastav

3:1

 

BrommapojkarnaTrelleborg

3:0

DjurgårdensSirius

1:0

HäckenNorrköping

0:1

KalmarAIK

0:1

MalmöElfsborg

2:0

ÖrebroGöteborg

1:3

ÖstersundsHammarby

3:3

SundsvallDalkurd

0:1

 

LivingstonCeltic

0:0

RangersMotherwell

7:1

 

River PlateUnión

11:00*

IndependienteBelgrano

2:1

Gimnasia y EsgrimaRacing Club

0:3

BanfieldLanús

0:0

San Martín San JuanBoca Juniors

20:00*

 

CearáInternacional

1:1

Atlético MineiroPalmeiras

1:1

VitóriaBahia

2:2

GrêmioVasco da Gama

2:1

FluminenseSport

0:0

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou R&F

0:0

Jiangsu SuningHenan Jianye

4:0

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Teda

5:1

Dalian YifangChangchun Yatai

2:0

Guizhou HengfengChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:0

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

2:2

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai SIPG

3:2

Hebei China FortuneBeijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1

 

Adelaide UnitedPerth Glory

0:2

Melbourne VictoryCentral Coast Mariners

4:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru