Dynamo

Saint Petersburg

See also:  Dynamo (Leningrad), USSR,  FK Sochi (Sochi), Russia

Founded: 1922

Stadium: Petrovsky Stadium, MSA

Other names:

 1922 – 1924  Petrograd Guberniya OGPU Team
 1924 – 1990  Dynamo (Leningrad)
 1991 – 1995  Prometey-Dynamo
 1995 – 2000  Dynamo
 2000  Dynamo-Stroyimpuls
 2001 – 2003  Dynamo-SPb
 2007 –   Dynamo

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2021/22 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1993/94 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/64 finals

Overall stats PFL Cup - overall stats
PFL Cup 2009 - place 3

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Third league - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Russia 2021/22, Second division Group 2A - place 10
  -    -  Russia 2016/17, Second division West - place 1
  -    -  Russia 2015/16, Second division West - place 7
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 18 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2009, Second division West - place 1 ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2008, Second division West - place 7
  -    -  Russia 2007, Second division West - place 3
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 5 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 16
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division West - place 13
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division West - place 8
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league Centre - place 18
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league West - place 20
  -    -    -  Russia 1995, Third league Zone 4 - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -    -  Russia 1994, Third league Zone 4 - place 6
  -    -  Russia 1993, Second league Zone 5 - place 10 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league West - place 17 ↓ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 483
Matches:1 073 844
Clubs:11 179
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 873
Site news
29.06.2022
current

COSAFA Senior Challenge Cup 2022 added

29.06.2022
current

1/8 finals of the
Belarusian Cup 2022/23
added

25.06.2022
current

Football League Cup 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Spanish La Liga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Slovenian PrvaLiga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Czech Gambrinus Liga 2022/23 added

25.06.2022
current

Italian Serie A 2022/23 added

24.06.2022

June update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

24.06.2022
current

Serbian Superliga 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Scottish Premier League 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Croatian Prva HNL 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Polish Ekstraklasa 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Dutch Eredivisie 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

French Ligue 1 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

German Fußball-Bundesliga 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Montenegrin First League 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

Bulgarian A Football Group 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

England, Football League Championship 2022/23 added

24.06.2022
current

English Premier League 2022/23 added

22.06.2022
current

Russia, Premiere league 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22, Second League

Day 19

22.11

Rubikon - Bukovyna

13:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 3

 

FK VitebskDynamo Br

16:00

BATEEnergetik-BDU

18:00

FK HomelNeman

20:00

 

AstanaMakhtaaral

19:00

AksuKyzylzhar

21:00

QayratAkzhayik

21:00

 

KeflavíkFram

19:15

 

Tukums 2000METTA/LU

18:00

 

ŠiauliaiDžiugas

17:55

 

ÅlesundStrømsgodset

18:00

Ham-KamMolde

18:00

KristiansundLillestrøm

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Sandefjord

18:00

VikingRosenborg

20:00

 

DjurgårdensHammarby

15:00

VarbergsVärnamo

15:00

HäckenElfsborg

17:30

NorrköpingSirius

17:30

GöteborgDegerfors

19:00

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

17:15

 

UniónLanús

13:00

Barracas CentralSan Lorenzo de Almagro

15:30

SarmientoRacing Club

18:00

HuracánRiver Plate

20:30

 

AvaíCuiabá Esporte Clube

11:00

AtléticoSão Paulo

16:00

AméricaGoiás

18:00

CoritibaFortaleza

18:00

 

New York CityAtlanta United

17:00

San Jose EarthquakesChicago Fire

18:00

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Sporting Kansas CityNew York Red Bulls

19:00

Columbus CrewPhiladelphia Union

19:30

New England RevolutionCincinnati

19:30

Houston DynamoCharlotte

19:30

NashvillePortland Timbers

19:30

 

Meizhou HakkaShenzhen

16:30

Dalian ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

17:30

Tianjin Jinmen TigerBeijing Guoan

17:30

Shandong TaishanGuangzhou City

19:30

Zhejiang ProfessionalHenan Songshan Longmen

19:30

Wuhan Three TownsShanghai Shenhua

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 1

 

SlaviaShakhtsyor

19:00*

 

TuranTobil

2:2

 

AGMKNavbahor

1:2

 

KRVíkingur R

0:3

 

FK LiepājaRiga FC

0:0

 

Žalgiris VHegelmann Litauen

2:1

 

SundsvallMalmö

2:1

 

LevadiaKalev

3:1

 

Central CórdobaArgentinos Juniors

1:2

Boca JuniorsBanfield

0:3

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

05.07.2022 – 17.07.2022

COSAFA Cup 2022

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru