Czech Champiopnship 2020/21

Gambrinus Liga

Viktoria, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sparta660020 - 6183008 - 2930012 - 49
2.Slavia651019 - 21630011 - 192108 - 17
3.Viktoria641116 - 10133009 - 391117 - 74
4.Sigma641111 - 7132106 - 272015 - 56
5.Slovan631210 - 6102108 - 271022 - 43
6.Jablonec63129 - 6103007 - 190122 - 51
7.Pardubice63127 - 6102106 - 271021 - 43
8.Karviná62317 - 790212 - 522105 - 27
9.Bohemians 190552127 - 772017 - 460110 - 31
10.Slovácko52125 - 670111 - 212014 - 46
11.Fastav62048 - 1061024 - 431024 - 63
12.Teplice62048 - 1361012 - 331036 - 103
13.Baník61236 - 751115 - 340121 - 41
14.Mladá Boleslav61236 - 1151115 - 540121 - 61
15.Opava61236 - 1151113 - 340123 - 81
16.Dynamo50324 - 1230020 - 800304 - 43
17.Příbram50143 - 1310123 - 710020 - 60
18.Zbrojovka60155 - 1710133 - 1010022 - 70

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 15:30Sigma Viktoria2:2 (1:1)
 Olomouc

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 111
Matches:1 043 673
Clubs:10 895
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 616
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2020/21

Day 5

25.09

Dynamo - Bohemians 1905

18:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

21:00

 

FK StroginoSokol

13:00

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

12:00

KarpatyBukovyna

15:30

KarpatyVolyn-2

15:30

 

DniproTavriya

15:00

MetalEnerhiya

15:00

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

20:00*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

20:45

 

StuttgartKöln

20:30

 

ElcheValencia

21:00

 

SassuoloTorino

20:45

 

PiastWisła P

18:00

ZagłębieLechia

20:30

 

TondelaPortimonense

20:30*

 

RennesAngers

21:00

 

VaraždinSlaven

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Red BullLokomotiv Moscow

2:2

BayernAtlético

4:0*

Real MadridShahtar Donetsk

2:3*

InterBorussia Mönchengladbach

2:2

Manchester CityPorto

3:1*

OlympiakósMarseille

1:0*

AjaxLiverpool

0:1*

MidtjyllandAtalanta

0:4

Independiente del ValleBarcelona

2:0

FlamengoJunior

3:1

BolívarGuaraní

2:3

PalmeirasTigre

5:0

NacionalAlianza

2:0

Racing ClubEstudiantes

2:1

Independiente La ChorreraAntigua

0:0
pen. 2:4

AlajuelenseCibao

20:00*

 

Veles (Moscow)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

1:3

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Spartak (Moscow)

1:0

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Arsenal (Tula)

0:0
pen. 3:4

FK Chertanovo (Moscow)FK Ufa (Ufa)

0:4

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Khimki (Khimki)

1:1
pen. 9:10

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Akhmat (Grozny)

1:1
pen. 3:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Rotor (Volgograd)

3:0

FK Orenburg (Orenburg)FK Sochi (Sochi)

1:1
pen. 2:4

Dynamo (Bryansk)FK Tambov (Tambov)

0:2*

 

PolissyaKremin

2:0

ObolonAhrobiznes

1:0

KrystalHirnyk-Sport

1:3

VPK-AhroChornomorets

0:2

PrykarpattyaNyva T

2:1

MFK MykolaivVeres

0:0

AliansVolyn

0:2

Metalist 1925Avanhard

2:1*

 

FK MinskSlavia

2:1

 

Cardiff CityAFC Bournemouth

1:1*

WatfordBlackburn Rovers

3:1*

Queens Park RangersPreston North End

0:2*

Sheffield WednesdayBrentford

1:2*

Stoke CityBarnsley

2:2*

 

WaalwijkZwolle

1:1*

 

LegiaŚląsk

2:1*

 

Vasco da GamaCorinthians

1:2*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru