Qizilqum

Zarafshon

Founded: 1994

Stadium: Progress Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Uzbekistan Professional Top League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Uzbek championship 2018, Oliy League Relegation round
Uzbek championship 2017 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 2016 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 2015 Oliy League - place 10
Uzbek championship 2014 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 2013 Oliy League - place 12
Uzbek championship 2012 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 2011 Oliy League - place 13
Uzbek championship 2010 Oliy League - place 8
Uzbek championship 2009 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 2008 Oliy League - place 14
Uzbek championship 2007 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 2006 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 2005 Oliy League - place 7
Uzbek championship 2004 Oliy League - place 11
Uzbek championship 2003 Oliy League - place 5
Uzbek championship 2002 Oliy League - place 3
Uzbek championship 2001 Oliy League - place 6
Uzbek championship 2000 Oliy League - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Czech Champiopnship 2018/19

Day 22

23.02

Fastav - Bohemians 1905

15:00

23.02

Sigma - Příbram

15:00

23.02

Karviná - Teplice

15:00

23.02

Mladá Boleslav - Baumit

17:00

24.02

Sparta - Baník

17:00

25.02

Opava - Viktoria

18:00

25.02

Slavia - Slovácko

18:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

01:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

TitogradBudućnost

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru