Russia 2020/21, Second division

Group 1

Group 2

Group 3

Group 4

Metallurg L, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Saturn1282226 - 72660015 - 01822211 - 78
2.Metallurg L1273226 - 122433117 - 5124019 - 712
3.Sokol1273222 - 82441011 - 01332211 - 811
4.FK Ryazan1271421 - 152241213 - 8133028 - 79
5.Salyut-Belgorod1255219 - 82033115 - 6122214 - 28
6.Krasny1254314 - 11192227 - 583217 - 611
7.FK Kaluga1252516 - 121730211 - 692235 - 68
8.FK Strogino1252515 - 201732110 - 8112045 - 126
9.Khimik-Arsenal1245313 - 14173228 - 9111315 - 56
10.Kvant1243513 - 21153128 - 7101235 - 145
11.Znamya1236316 - 14151227 - 652419 - 810
12.Metallurg V1240815 - 261230311 - 1091054 - 163
13.FK Khimki-M1240815 - 29123038 - 791057 - 223
14.Avangard1226413 - 18122409 - 5100244 - 132
15.Sakhalin1222810 - 2182139 - 670151 - 151
16.Fakel-M1220109 - 2762037 - 960072 - 180

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 3
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 112
Matches:1 043 778
Clubs:10 904
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 627
Site news
22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21, Second division

Day 13

29.10

Kvant - Saturn

14:00

29.10

FK Khimki-M - Khimik-Arsenal

14:00

29.10

FK Kaluga - Salyut-Belgorod

14:00

29.10

Avangard - FK Strogino

15:00

29.10

Fakel-M - Znamya

17:00

29.10

Metallurg V - Krasny

18:00

29.10

Sakhalin - FK Ryazan

19:00

29.10

Sokol - Metallurg L

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 25

EthiopiaZambia

16:00

PyramidsRenaissance

20:00

 

UralFK Tambov

16:00

FK RostovFK Khimki

16:30

AkhmatFK Ufa

19:00

 

SKALegion-Dynamo

13:00

FK TuapseBiolog-Novokubansk

14:00

FK MakhachkalaAnzhi

14:00

InterChernomorets

15:30

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

15:30

DruzhbaFK Krasnodar-3

16:00

FK ForteKuban-Holding

17:00

 

LeningradetsZenit-2

13:00

FK KolomnaFK Tver

13:00

Znamya TrudaOlimp-Dolgoprudny

13:00

Dynamo-2Zvezda SPb

15:00

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaFK Smolensk

17:00

 

KAMAZVolga

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskFK Volna

14:00

Lada-TolyattiUral-2

14:00*

LadaFK Chelyabinsk

14:00

Zvezda PermNosta

17:00

FK TyumenFK Orenburg-2

18:00

 

InguletsFK Mariupol

14:00

KolosFK Mynai

17:00

ZoryaRukh

19:30

 

NemanSlavia

13:00

Energetik-BDUShakhtsyor

15:00

RukhIsloch

17:00

 

SouthamptonEverton

14:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersNewcastle United

16:30*

ArsenalLeicester City

19:15*

 

AntwerpBeerschot

13:30

OostendeZulte Waregem

16:00

Sint-TruidenStandard

18:15

CharleroiWaasland-Beveren

20:45*

 

CSKA 1948Slavia

12:30

ArdaCSKA

17:45

PFC MontanaLudogorets

20:15

 

Zalaegerszegi TEBudafok

14:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

17:00

DiósgyőrPuskás

19:30

 

WolfsburgArminia

15:30

WerderHoffenheim

18:00

 

FortunaGroningen

12:15

VitessePSV

14:30

SpartaHeracles Almelo

14:30

WaalwijkFeyenoord

16:45

Den HaagAZ

20:00

 

Real ValladolidAlavés

14:00*

CádizVillarreal

16:00*

GetafeGranada

18:30*

Real SociedadHuesca

21:00*

 

CagliariCrotone

12:30

BeneventoNapoli

15:00

ParmaSpezia

15:00

FiorentinaUdinese

18:00

JuventusHellas Verona

20:45

 

MoldeStrømsgodset

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Rosenborg

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

20:30

 

RakówStal

15:00*

LechCracovia

17:30*

 

FarenseRio Ave

15:00*

MoreirenseMarítimo

15:00*

FamalicãoBoavista

17:30*

Vitória GBraga

20:00*

 

BačkaInđija

14:00

Novi PazarRad

14:00

FK ZlatiborVojvodina

14:00

FK MačvaNapredak

16:00

ProleterVoždovac

16:00

Crvena ZvezdaJavor

21:00

 

LensNantes

13:00*

BordeauxNîmes

15:00

BrestStrasbourg

15:00

MetzSaint-Étienne

15:00

MontpellierReims

15:00

NiceLille

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

 

ŠibenikDinamo

15:00

GoricaRijeka

17:05*

 

ZbrojovkaPříbram

14:30*

OpavaSlavia

14:30*

SlovanJablonec

14:30*

SpartaDynamo

17:00*

 

KalmarFalkenbergs

14:30

ÖstersundsHammarby

14:30

MalmöGöteborg

17:30

ÖrebroHelsingborgs

17:30

 

São PauloBotafogo

*

BahiaFortaleza

*

FluminenseSantos

16:00

AtléticoPalmeiras

16:00

InternacionalFlamengo

18:15

Atlético ParanaenseGrêmio

18:15

 

São Paulo (São Paulo)Fortaleza (Fortaleza)

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 23

Al-Ahly CairoWydad Casablanca

3:1

 

FK StroginoSokol

3:2

 

Obolon-2Epitsentr

0:3

KarpatyVolyn-2

0:4

KarpatyBukovyna

3:1

 

DniproTavriya

2:2

MetalEnerhiya

0:0

 

Aston VillaLeeds United

0:3*

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

1:1*

 

KortrijkAnderlecht

1:3

 

StuttgartKöln

1:1

 

ElcheValencia

2:1*

 

SassuoloTorino

3:3

 

PiastWisła P

2:2*

ZagłębieLechia

1:1*

 

TondelaPortimonense

1:0*

 

RennesAngers

1:2

 

VaraždinSlaven

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Teplice

18:00*

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru