Serbia 2020/21

Superliga

Vojvodina, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda32302090 - 1592151048 - 646151042 - 946
2.Partizan32262482 - 1680151045 - 446111437 - 1234
3.Vojvodina32206655 - 3366131230 - 114075425 - 2226
4.Čukarički32198560 - 2565113238 - 113685322 - 1429
5.TSC321471158 - 404983539 - 202764619 - 2022
6.Radnik321461247 - 414882627 - 222664620 - 1922
7.Spartak321451350 - 454783527 - 172762823 - 2820
8.Mladost321291136 - 484586222 - 173043914 - 3115
9.Proleter321271328 - 374384417 - 112843911 - 2615
10.Metalac3210121038 - 4542410220 - 152262818 - 3020
11.Rad321231729 - 483971817 - 232252912 - 2517
12.Radnički321161527 - 363973615 - 102443912 - 2615
13.Javor321081438 - 483874524 - 222534914 - 2613
14.Voždovac321081441 - 523865525 - 212343916 - 3115
15.Napredak321081430 - 443865518 - 192343912 - 2515
16.Novi Pazar321061641 - 5536102431 - 1832041210 - 374
17.Inđija321041825 - 493480813 - 2124241012 - 2810
18.FK Zlatibor32572025 - 562223119 - 26934916 - 3013
19.FK Mačva32632320 - 6021511015 - 271612135 - 335
20.Bačka32372223 - 501634916 - 261303137 - 243

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2021 14:00Rad Vojvodina2:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.2021 16:00Partizan Vojvodina2:0 (1:0)
 Belgrade
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  05.02.2021 16:30Vojvodina TSC0:1 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  22.11.2020 17:30Vojvodina Crvena Zvezda0:2 (0:1)
 Novi Sad
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.2020 16:00Novi Pazar Vojvodina3:1 (3:0)
 Novi Pazar
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2020 18:00Javor Vojvodina2:1 (1:0)
 Ivanjica

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 248
Matches:1 049 784
Clubs:10 956
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

Fixtures
Serbia 2020/21

Day 33

23.04

FK Zlatibor - Novi Pazar

18:00

24.04

Javor - FK Mačva

15:00

24.04

Mladost - TSC

15:00

24.04

Napredak - Proleter

15:00

24.04

Rad - Bačka

15:00

24.04

Voždovac - Čukarički

15:00

25.04

Vojvodina - Metalac

14:30

25.04

Radnik - Radnički

14:30

25.04

Inđija - Crvena Zvezda

17:00

25.04

Partizan - Spartak

19:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

 

UralAkhmat

16:00

ZenitRotor

16:30

DynamoFK Khimki

19:00

FK TambovLokomotiv

19:00

 

VelesIrtysh

14:00

ShinnikKrylia Sovetov

14:00

FK OrenburgFK Nizhniy Novgorod

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskTom

15:00

AkronAlaniya

16:00

FakelVolgar

16:00

ChaikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

FK Krasnodar-2Neftekhimik

16:00

TorpedoTekstilshchik

16:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

BaltikaDynamo Bryansk

18:00

 

FK KolomnaLuki-Energiya

13:00

Znamya TrudaFK Smolensk

14:00

Zvezda SPbFK Tver

15:00

 

KolosVorskla

17:00

Dnipro-1FK Mynai

17:00

FK LvivDesna

19:30

 

VeresMFK Mykolaiv

14:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

15:00

Nyva TPrykarpattya

15:00

Hirnyk-SportKrystal

16:00

KreminPolissya

16:00

 

DinazChernihiv

15:00

 

EnerhiyaMetalurh

16:00

 

Dynamo BrFK Vitebsk

14:00

Energetik-BDUNeman

16:00

FK MinskDynamo Mn

18:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

15:00*

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00*

OrdabasyKaysar

17:00*

 

MilsamiDacia Buiucani

15:00*

SheriffSfîntul Gheorghe

17:00*

 

RiedSt. Pölten

17:00

Rheindorf AltachHartberg

17:00

Admira WackerAustria

17:00

 

LiverpoolNewcastle United

12:30

West Ham UnitedChelsea

17:30

Sheffield UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

20:00

 

AFC BournemouthBrentford

12:30

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

15:00

Cardiff CityWycombe Wanderers

15:00

Coventry CityPreston North End

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

BarnsleyRotherham United

15:00

MiddlesbroughSheffield Wednesday

15:00

WatfordMillwall

15:00

Nottingham ForestStoke City

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

15:00

 

EtarSlavia

17:45

PFC MontanaBeroe

20:00

 

PuskásZalaegerszegi TE

14:45

KisvárdaDiósgyőr

17:00

ÚjpestMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Bayern

15:30

WolfsburgBorussia D

15:30

FreiburgHoffenheim

15:30

UnionWerder

15:30

Bayer 04Eintracht

18:30

 

HeerenveenZwolle

16:30

SpartaVVV-Venlo

18:45

PSVGroningen

20:00

 

KobuletiDila

14:00

SamtrediaTelavi

16:00

LokomotiviSaburtalo

18:00

 

ElcheLevante

14:00

Real ValladolidCádiz

16:15

ValenciaAlavés

18:30

Real MadridReal Betis

21:00

 

GenoaSpezia

15:00

ParmaCrotone

18:00

SassuoloSampdoria

20:45

 

BFC DaugavaFK Liepāja

15:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:00

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

17:00

NevėžisDainava

19:00

 

GórnikWisła P

15:00

ZagłębiePiast

17:30

Wisła KCracovia

20:00

 

JavorFK Mačva

15:00

MladostTSC

15:00

NapredakProleter

15:00

RadBačka

15:00

VoždovacČukarički

15:00

 

NK BravoMaribor

16:15

DomžaleCelje

18:00

KoperGorica

20:00

 

Saint-ÉtienneBrest

13:00

MetzParis Saint-Germain

17:00

 

ŠibenikSlaven

17:00

GoricaLokomotiva

19:05

 

DynamoJablonec

14:00

SigmaBaník

14:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovan

16:00

ViktoriaSlovácko

18:30

 

HäckenSirius

15:00

 

LegionTulevik

16:00

 

Argentinos JuniorsBanfield

15:45

HuracánBoca Juniors

18:00

UniónIndependiente

21:00

 

New York CityCincinnati

13:00

NashvilleMontréal

14:00

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

15:00

San Jose EarthquakesDallas

15:30

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

18:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

20:00

Minnesota UnitedReal Salt Lake

20:00

New England RevolutionDC United

20:00

Philadelphia UnionInter Miami

20:00

Colorado RapidsAustin

21:00

Portland TimbersHouston Dynamo

22:30

 

Central Coast MarinersSydney

17:05

Macarthur FCMelbourne City

19:10

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

FluminenseRiver Plate

1:1*

JuniorSanta Fe

1:1*

Atlético NacionalUniversidad Católica

2:0*

 

BalkanyDnipro

0:1

 

Leicester CityWest Bromwich Albion

3:0*

 

LudogoretsCSKA 1948

4:0*

 

AjaxUtrecht

1:1

 

Atlético MadridHuesca

2:0*

GranadaEibar

4:1*

Real SociedadCelta de Vigo

2:1*

BarcelonaGetafe

5:2*

 

RomaAtalanta

1:1*

NapoliLazio

5:2*

 

TondelaNacional

2:1*

Gil VicenteFamalicão

0:3*

PortimonenseBenfica

1:5*

PortoVitória G

1:0*

 

Dalian ProfessionalChangchun Yatai

1:2

Tianjin Jinmen TigerShanghai Port

1:6

 

Western UnitedWellington Phoenix

1:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru