Serbia 2020/21

Superliga

Radnik, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda32302090 - 1592151048 - 646151042 - 946
2.Partizan32262482 - 1680151045 - 446111437 - 1234
3.Vojvodina32206655 - 3366131230 - 114075425 - 2226
4.Čukarički32198560 - 2565113238 - 113685322 - 1429
5.Radnik321461247 - 414882627 - 222664620 - 1922
6.Spartak311451250 - 434783427 - 152762823 - 2820
7.TSC311371154 - 394673535 - 192464619 - 2022
8.Proleter311271228 - 364384317 - 102843911 - 2615
9.Mladost311191135 - 484286222 - 173033913 - 3112
10.Metalac3210121038 - 4542410220 - 152262818 - 3020
11.Rad321231729 - 483971817 - 232252912 - 2517
12.Radnički311151527 - 363872615 - 102343912 - 2615
13.Voždovac311081340 - 483865525 - 212343815 - 2715
14.Javor311071438 - 483774524 - 222533914 - 2612
15.Novi Pazar321061641 - 5536102431 - 1832041210 - 374
16.Napredak31981428 - 443565518 - 192333910 - 2512
17.Inđija321041825 - 493480813 - 2124241012 - 2810
18.FK Zlatibor32572025 - 562223119 - 26934916 - 3013
19.FK Mačva32632320 - 6021511015 - 271612135 - 335
20.Bačka32372223 - 501634916 - 261303137 - 243

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2021 14:00Bačka Radnik0:2 (0:1)
 Bačka Palanka
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  03.04.2021 14:55Radnik FK Zlatibor2:1 (0:0)
 Surdulica
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  07.03.2021 13:00Inđija Radnik0:1 (0:0)
 Inđija
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2021 14:00Radnik Novi Pazar4:1 (1:1)
 Surdulica
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.02.2021 14:00Radnik Javor2:0 (0:0)
 Surdulica
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2021 16:00Radnik Napredak2:1 (2:1)
 Surdulica
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.12.2020 16:00TSC Radnik1:3 (1:0)
 Bačka Topola
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  06.12.2020 14:00Radnik Proleter2:0 (0:0)
 Surdulica
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  20.11.2020 17:00Radnik FK Mačva3:0 (2:0)
 Surdulica
Day 14
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.2020 18:00Radnik Bačka1:0 (1:0)
 Surdulica
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2020 16:00FK Zlatibor Radnik1:4 (1:1)
 Zlatibor
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2020 16:00Radnik Rad4:2 (1:1)
 Surdulica
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 233
Matches:1 049 836
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 691
Site news
16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

09.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

07.04.2021

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Serbia 2020/21

Day 32

18.04

Proleter - Mladost

19:00

18.04

Radnički - Javor

19:00

18.04

Spartak - Napredak

19:00

18.04

TSC - Voždovac

19:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

12:00

RubikonKarpaty

13:00

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

14:00

PodillyaBukovyna

16:00

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

14:00

Real PharmaPeremoha

14:00

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

DniproFK Nikopol

16:00

 

UrartuPyunik

18:00

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

15:00*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

16:00*

TuranCaspiy

19:00

QayratTobil

19:00*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

20:00

 

ValmieraSpartaks

18:00

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

VarbergsElfsborg

19:00

 

BanfieldPlatense

22:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

 

AkhmatFK Khimki

3:1

LokomotivFK Rostov

4:1

RotorDynamo

0:3

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:2

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:0

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:4

Krylia SovetovFakel

5:1

TekstilshchikShinnik

0:0

Dynamo BryanskFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

NeftekhimikAkron

3:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

2:0

TomVeles

0:0

AlaniyaTorpedo

1:1

IrtyshBaltika

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

1:2

 

Zenit IrkutskZenit-2

*

FK KolomnaLeningradets

1:1

Znamya TrudaDynamo-2

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

0:2

FK MuromOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK SmolenskRodina

0:2

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

2:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Volna

1:0

FK NovosibirskVolga

3:1

 

FK MynaiDesna

3:1

VorsklaZorya

4:2

ShahtarDynamo

0:1*

 

KrystalAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Volyn

1:1

 

KeşləSabah

0:0

NeftçiZira

4:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Br

0:2

NemanFK Minsk

0:2

BATEEnergetik-BDU

2:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

4:1

 

St. PöltenAustria

1:2*

RiedRheindorf Altach

0:0*

Admira WackerHartberg

0:1*

 

SouthamptonCrystal Palace

*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

3:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield United

1:0*

 

BrentfordMillwall

0:0

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Luton TownWatford

1:0

Nottingham ForestHuddersfield Town

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

1:1

Stoke CityPreston North End

0:0

Swansea CityWycombe Wanderers

2:2

Norwich CityAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

CharleroiEupen

2:3*

AntwerpGenk

3:2*

 

Botev PSlavia

0:1*

ArdaBeroe

1:0*

 

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:0

KisvárdaFerencváros

0:0

PaksZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

WolfsburgBayern

2:3*

Borussia MEintracht

4:0*

FreiburgSchalke 04

4:0*

AugsburgArminia

0:0*

UnionStuttgart

2:1*

Bayer 04Köln

3:0*

 

KobuletiTelavi

2:0

SamguraliTorpedo

2:1

DilaDinamo Bt

2:1

 

CrotoneUdinese

1:2*

SampdoriaHellas Verona

3:1*

SassuoloFiorentina

3:1*

CagliariParma

4:3*

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

PanevėžysNevėžis

4:2

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

0:1

 

LechiaPiast

2:2

RakówLech

3:1

Wisła KWarta

0:1

 

MoreirenseTondela

2:3*

Vitória GSanta Clara

1:0*

BenficaGil Vicente

1:2*

BelenensesMarítimo

2:0*

Rio AveBraga

0:0*

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

2:1

 

NK BravoDomžale

2:2

GoricaOlimpija

0:1

KoperTabor

1:0

 

AngersRennes

0:3*

MarseilleLorient

3:2*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

 

JezeroDečić

1:0

RudarZeta

0:1

PetrovacTitograd

0:0

IskraSutjeska

0:0

BudućnostPodgorica

1:2

 

Mladá BoleslavOpava

2:0*

KarvináDynamo

3:0*

SigmaTeplice

1:1*

ViktoriaJablonec

1:1*

 

HammarbyMjällby

2:0

 

FloraTrans

5:0

 

SarmientoLanús

1:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

3:1

Newell's Old BoysPatronato

2:0

 

MontréalToronto

4:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:0

Los AngelesAustin

2:0

DallasColorado Rapids

0:0

NashvilleCincinnati

2:2

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

2:2

DC UnitedNew York City

2:1

New York Red BullsSporting Kansas City

1:2

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Melbourne CityMelbourne Victory

7:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru