Russia 2020/21

FNL First division

Spartak-2, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Krylia Sovetov18123340 - 113981125 - 32542215 - 814
2.FK Nizhniy Novgorod18123326 - 123982116 - 42641210 - 813
3.Torpedo18114336 - 123742213 - 61472123 - 623
4.FK Orenburg18107126 - 123744114 - 91663012 - 321
5.Neftekhimik18104431 - 163463120 - 42141311 - 1213
6.Veles1895424 - 213234212 - 131361212 - 819
7.Alaniya1894533 - 213151121 - 111643412 - 1015
8.Baltika1894523 - 163150311 - 71544212 - 916
9.Spartak-21892725 - 20293248 - 121160317 - 818
10.Yenisey1883722 - 252750212 - 91533510 - 1612
11.Chaika1875619 - 22263158 - 151044111 - 716
12.Volgar1873820 - 202453114 - 6182076 - 146
13.SKA-Khabarovsk1873820 - 212452210 - 61721610 - 157
14.Dynamo Bryansk1872911 - 25235058 - 11152243 - 148
15.FK Krasnodar-21865721 - 262342215 - 11142356 - 159
16.Tekstilshchik1856716 - 23212437 - 12103249 - 1111
17.Fakel1836911 - 18152433 - 5101268 - 135
18.Akron18421213 - 271440310 - 8120293 - 192
19.FK Chertanovo18421210 - 26142175 - 1372155 - 137
20.Irtysh18331213 - 30122175 - 1971258 - 115
21.Tom1824129 - 23102279 - 1580250 - 82
22.Shinnik18241214 - 36102347 - 1190187 - 251

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  24.10.2020 17:00Volgar Spartak-22:0 (0:0)
 Astrakhan
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2020 19:00Krylia Sovetov Spartak-22:1 (1:0)
 Samara
Day 14
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2020 19:00Alaniya Spartak-22:1 (1:0)
 Vladikavkaz
Day 8
Day 6

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 114
Matches:1 043 932
Clubs:10 907
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 633
Site news
28.10.2020
current

1/8 finals of the
Ukrainian Cup 2020/21
added

25.10.2020
current

Round of 16 & Quarterfinal of the
Copa Libertadores 2020/21
added

22.10.2020

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2020/21

Day 19

01.11

FK Krasnodar-2 - Alaniya

13:00

01.11

Veles - Dynamo Bryansk

14:00

01.11

Shinnik - Volgar

14:00

01.11

Akron - Tekstilshchik

15:00

01.11

SKA-Khabarovsk - Irtysh

15:00

01.11

FK Orenburg - FK Chertanovo

16:00

01.11

Baltika - Neftekhimik

17:00

01.11

Fakel - Spartak-2

17:00

01.11

Chaika - Tom

17:00

01.11

Torpedo - Krylia Sovetov

17:00

01.11

Yenisey - FK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 30

 

FK Krasnodar-3SKA

13:00

FK YessentukiFK Forte

16:00

 

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:00

 

FK UzhhorodKarpaty

15:00

 

FK NikopolMFK Mykolaiv-2

14:00

TavriyaReal Pharma

14:00

BalkanyMetal

14:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersCrystal Palace

20:00*

 

Coventry CityReading

19:45*

 

GenkEupen

20:45

 

Cherno MoreCSKA 1948

17:00

LokomotivPFC Montana

19:15

 

Schalke 04Stuttgart

20:30

 

EibarCádiz

21:00

 

PogońJagiellonia

20:30

 

Paços de FerreiraPorto

20:30*

 

VojvodinaBačka

18:00

 

MarseilleLens

21:00

 

GoricaVaraždin

18:00*

Local time

Yesterday, October 28

FK KrasnodarChelsea

0:4

SevillaRennes

1:0*

Borussia DortmundZenit

2:0*

BruggeLazio

1:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:2*

FerencvárosDynamo Kyiv

2:2

Manchester UnitedRB Leipzig

5:0*

İstanbul BaşakşehirParis Saint-Germain

0:2

Atlético NacionalRiver Plate Montevideo

1:1

LanúsSão Paulo

3:2

LuqueñoDefensa y Justicia

1:2

FénixHuachipato

3:1

Los MillonariosDeportivo Cali

1:2

Vasco da GamaCaracas

1:0

Vélez SársfieldPeñarol

0:0

 

Spartak-2Yenisey

1:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Orenburg

0:0

TekstilshchikTorpedo

1:3*

AlaniyaAkron

5:1

IrtyshVeles

1:2*

FK ChertanovoChaika

1:2

Dynamo BryanskBaltika

1:3*

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

5:0

TomSKA-Khabarovsk

1:2

VolgarFakel

2:1

Krylia SovetovShinnik

4:1

 

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Novosibirsk

2:6

 

Preston North EndMillwall

0:2*

AFC BournemouthBristol City

1:0*

Birmingham CityHuddersfield Town

2:1*

Derby CountyCardiff City

1:1*

Luton TownNottingham Forest

1:1*

Rotherham UnitedSheffield Wednesday

3:0*

 

RiteriaiPanevėžys

1:1

 

Wisła KLechia

1:3*

 

SportingGil Vicente

3:1*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

0:0

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:2

 

Santos (Santos)Ceará (Fortaleza)

0:0

Atlético Goianiense (Goiânia)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

1:2

Corinthians (São Paulo)América Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

0:1

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

0:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

09.08.2019 – 06.11.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

20.10.2020 – 28.01.2021

CONCACAF League 2020

Just finished

09.08.2019 – 25.10.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru