07.08.2020 <

Football matches for 8.08.2020

> 09.08.2020
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Barcelona Napoli3:1 (3:1)*

1:1 (0:1)

4:2

 Barcelona
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Bayern Chelsea4:1 (2:1)*

3:0 (0:0)

7:1

 München
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Tre Fiori Linfield0:2 (0:0)
 Switzerland, Nyon
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Drita Inter Club d'Escaldes2:1 (2:1)
 Switzerland, Nyon
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Khimki CSKA0:2 (0:2)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 FK Tambov FK Rostov0:1 (0:1)
 Saransk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit30198376-2665
2.Spartak30176756-3757
3.Lokomotiv30175845-3556
4.Rubin30165942-3353
5.FK Sochi30158749-3353
6.CSKA301551051-3350
7.Dynamo301551044-3350
8.FK Khimki301361135-3945
9.FK Rostov301341337-3543
10.FK Krasnodar301251352-4541
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Spartak-2 Torpedo1:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Yenisey Dynamo Bryansk1:0 (0:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Akron Shinnik2:1 (0:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Nizhniy Novgorod Irtysh2:0 (1:0)
 Nizhny Novgorod
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 FK Chertanovo Tom2:0 (1:0)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Tekstilshchik SKA-Khabarovsk1:0 (1:0)
 Ivanovo
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Veles Krylia Sovetov3:1 (1:0)
 Domodedovo
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Orenburg Neftekhimik1:0 (1:0)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Fakel3:1 (0:1)
 Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Baltika Volgar2:0 (1:0)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Chaika Alaniya0:3 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Energetik-BDU Neman1:1 (1:0)
 Maladzyechna
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rukh Tarpeda-BelAZ3:3 (1:1)
 Brest
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 BATE FK Haradzeya1:0 (1:0)
 Barysaw
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shakhtsyor30178557-2159
2.BATE30177665-3258
3.Tarpeda-BelAZ30168655-3756
4.Dynamo Br301731063-4054
5.Neman30165941-2953
6.Dynamo Mn301641038-2552
7.Isloch301361147-4645
8.Rukh301111857-3844
9.Slavia301091141-4939
10.Energetik-BDU301151443-4638
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Brugge Charleroi0:1 (0:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Antwerp Mouscron-Péruwelz1:1 (0:0)
 Antwerpen
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Standard Cercle1:0 (0:0)
 Liège
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brugge34244673-2676
2.Antwerp341861057-4860
3.Anderlecht341513651-3458
4.Genk341681067-4856
5.Oostende341581149-4153
6.Standard3413111052-4150
7.Gent341471355-4249
8.Mechelen341391254-5448
9.Beerschot341451558-6447
10.Zulte Waregem341441653-6946
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:45 PFC Montana Arda3:3 (0:2)
 Montana
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Botev V Ludogorets3:1 (1:0)
 Vratsa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26204259-1864
2.Lokomotiv26157441-1952
3.CSKA26148439-2050
4.Arda26129536-2945
5.CSKA 194826108834-3038
6.Beroe26107938-2837
7.Cherno More26107927-2537
8.Tsarsko Selo26971029-2734
9.Levski26771225-2728
10.Botev P26591225-4624
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ventspils Spartaks1:1 (0:0)
 Ventspils
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 RFS FK Liepāja3:0 (1:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC27230460-2169
2.RFS27213366-2166
3.Valmiera27138647-3347
4.Ventspils27128740-2544
5.FK Liepāja27126957-3442
6.Spartaks27117953-4440
7.Jelgava27641719-6422
8.BFC Daugava27551730-4820
9.METTA/LU27441922-5516
10.Tukums 200027351921-7014
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Panevėžys Riteriai1:1 (0:0)
 Panevėžys
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Žalgiris V20143342-1445
2.Sūduva20134332-1843
3.Žalgiris K20122630-1838
4.Banga20371016-3016
5.Panevėžys20261219-3812
6.Riteriai20261217-3812
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vålerenga Bodø/Glimt2:2 (1:2)
 Oslo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bodø/Glimt302631103-3281
2.Molde30202877-3662
3.Vålerenga301510551-3355
4.Rosenborg30157850-3552
5.Kristiansund301212657-4548
6.Viking301281054-5244
7.Odd301341352-5143
8.Stabæk30912941-4539
9.Haugesund301161339-5139
10.Brann30991240-4936
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Hamilton Academical Ross County0:1 (0:0)
 Hamilton
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Livingston Hibernian1:4 (0:3)
 Livingston
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Motherwell Dundee United0:1 (0:0)
 Motherwell
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Tulevik Legion0:2 (0:2)
 Viljandi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora27242166-1674
2.Paide27200770-3060
3.Levadia27165662-3553
4.Nõmme Kalju27147648-1949
5.Tammeka27871230-4131
6.Tulevik27931527-4330
7.Legion27671421-4225
8.Trans27561626-4521
9.Kuressaare27481526-5920
10.Kalev27531918-6418
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 265
Matches:1 051 514
Clubs:11 010
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 732
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.05.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2020/21 added

04.05.2021
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 18

PalmeirasDefensa y Justicia

19:15

UniversitarioIndependiente del Valle

19:30

The StrongestSantos

18:15

FluminenseJunior

21:30

São PauloRacing Club

21:30

NacionalUniversidad Católica

19:15

IndependienteBahia

19:15

River PlatePeñarol

18:15*

EmelecDeportes Tolima

19:30

TalleresBragantino

21:30

 

Zvezda SPbRodina

13:00

Zenit-2Torpedo Vladimir

13:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

13:00

FK TverLuki-Energiya

15:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyFK Smolensk

16:00

FK MuromLeningradets

18:00

 

Lada-TolyattiZenit-Izhevsk

14:00

FK Orenburg-2Ural-2

14:00

FK VolnaKrylia Sovetov-2

16:00

LadaKAMAZ

17:00

NostaFK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

TuranAkzhayik

18:00

QayratAqtöbe

19:00*

KaysarAstana

21:00*

 

ZimbruDinamo-Auto

16:00*

CodruMilsami

18:00*

 

Qoʼqon 1912Soʼgʼdiyona

17:30

BunyodkorNavbahor

19:45

 

Manchester UnitedFulham

18:00

SouthamptonLeeds United

18:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester City

19:00

ChelseaLeicester City

20:15

 

EtarPFC Montana

17:30

Botev VSlavia

20:00

 

LazioTorino

20:30*

 

RFSSpartaks

18:00

 

TondelaPaços de Ferreira

20:15

 

ČukaričkiRadnik

16:00

FK MačvaFK Zlatibor

16:00

TSCInđija

16:00

MladostPartizan

18:05

 

AluminijNK Bravo

17:00

 

DegerforsÖrebro

18:30

 

KuressaareTrans

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, May 16

Coton Sport FCASC Diaraf

1:0

Orlando PiratesRaja

1:1

CS SfaxienJS Kabylie

0:1

PyramidsEnyimba International

4:1

 

AkhmatSpartak

2:2

DynamoCSKA

3:2

FK RostovFK Krasnodar

1:3

FK TambovZenit

1:5

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

LokomotivUral

1:0

RubinRotor

1:1

FK UfaArsenal

2:1

 

InterSpartak-Nalchik

1:2

Mashuk-KMVBiolog-Novokubansk

1:3

FK ForteFK Yessentuki

3:0

FK TuapseChernomorets

1:1

DruzhbaKuban-Holding

0:3

FK MakhachkalaDynamo

4:0

KubanAnzhi

5:1

 

KrystalPrykarpattya

0:1

VolynHirnyk-Sport

2:0

AliansObolon

1:0

Nyva TVPK-Ahro

1:2

PolissyaAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Veres

4:1

 

KarpatyObolon-2

2:2

BukovynaRubikon

0:0

 

Real PharmaTavriya

0:3

MFK Mykolaiv-2FK Nikopol

1:1

PeremohaEnerhiya

0:1

 

FK SlutskFK Minsk

2:2

Dynamo BrFK Homel

1:0

 

FloreștiSfîntul Gheorghe

0:4*

PetrocubSperanţa

18:00*

 

LASKRed Bull

2:5*

TirolWolfsberg

2:2*

SturmRapid

4:1*

 

Crystal PalaceAston Villa

3:2*

Tottenham HotspurWolverhampton Wanderers

2:0*

West Bromwich AlbionLiverpool

1:2*

EvertonSheffield United

0:1*

 

BruggeAntwerp

2:1*

 

OostendeGent

0:4*

MechelenStandard

3:1*

 

BeroeCSKA 1948

3:3

 

Mainz 05Borussia D

1:3*

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

2:2*

 

AZHeracles Almelo

5:0*

TwenteDen Haag

3:2*

UtrechtPSV

1:1*

FeyenoordWaalwijk

3:0*

ZwolleGroningen

1:0*

HeerenveenSparta

1:2*

VitesseAjax

1:3*

VVV-VenloEmmen

0:4*

Willem IIFortuna

2:1*

 

TorpedoDila

1:0

SamguraliKobuleti

1:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

3:1

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

4:1

Dinamo TbTelavi

1:0

 

LeiknirFylkir

3:0

Víkingur RBreiðablik

3:0

 

AlavésGranada

4:2*

AthleticReal Madrid

0:1*

Atlético MadridAtlético Osasuna

2:1*

BarcelonaCelta de Vigo

1:2*

Real BetisHuesca

1:0*

GetafeLevante

2:1*

CádizElche

1:3*

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

4:1*

ValenciaEibar

4:1*

VillarrealSevilla

4:0*

 

FiorentinaNapoli

0:2*

BeneventoCrotone

1:1*

UdineseSampdoria

0:1*

ParmaSassuolo

1:3*

MilanCagliari

0:0*

 

SūduvaBanga

4:0

 

Sarpsborg 08Haugesund

0:0

VålerengaKristiansund

1:2

VikingTromsø

0:1

Bodø/GlimtRosenborg

2:2

SandefjordMjøndalen

0:3

StrømsgodsetLillestrøm

3:1

MoldeBrann

4:0

 

JagielloniaLechia

2:1

LechGórnik

1:1

LegiaPodbeskidzie

1:0

PiastWisła K

2:3

PogońRaków

1:3

ŚląskStal

1:1

Wisła PZagłębie

4:0

CracoviaWarta

0:1

 

FamalicãoNacional

3:0*

BelenensesSanta Clara

0:2*

MarítimoVitória G

0:0*

 

CeljeOlimpija

4:0

DomžaleKoper

3:1

 

BordeauxLens

3:0*

DijonNantes

0:4*

LilleSaint-Étienne

0:0*

LorientMetz

2:1*

MarseilleAngers

3:2*

MonacoRennes

2:1*

MontpellierBrest

0:0*

NiceStrasbourg

0:2*

NîmesLyon

2:5*

Paris Saint-GermainReims

4:0*

 

VaraždinRijeka

2:3

ŠibenikHajduk

0:2

GoricaDinamo

0:3

 

PardubiceViktoria

3:0*

TepliceDynamo

2:0*

Mladá BoleslavSparta

4:5*

SlaviaKarviná

1:1*

 

HammarbyDjurgårdens

2:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalKilmarnock

0:2

MotherwellRoss County

1:2

St. MirrenDundee United

0:0

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

0:0

 

Sporting Kansas CityVancouver Whitecaps

3:0

CincinnatiInter Miami

2:3

New England RevolutionColumbus Crew

1:0

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles

2:0

DC UnitedOrlando City

0:1

 

Shanghai PortDalian Professional

3:0

Beijing GuoanHebei

20:00*

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

2:2

Adelaide UnitedBrisbane Roar

1:0

Perth GloryWestern Sydney Wanderers

5:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

23.02.2021 – 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 – 27.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 – 26.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

28.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru