01.08.2020 < | Football matches for 2.08.2020 | > 03.08.2020 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Shinnik | | Torpedo | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaroslavl | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Baltika | 0:0 | |||||
Samara |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:00 | Tarpeda-BelAZ | | BATE | 3:2 (1:2) | |||||
Zhodzina | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Minsk | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Haradzeya | | Energetik-BDU | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Haradzeya |
Day 7 | |||||||||
18:00 | Dinamo-Auto | | Zimbru | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tîrnauca |
20:30 | Ludogorets | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Razgrad |
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:30 | Saburtalo | | Dila | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Tbilisi | |||||||||
22:00 | Dinamo Batumi | | Samtredia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Batumi |
Day 38 | |||||||||
18:00 | SPAL | | Fiorentina | 1:3 (1:1)* | |||||
Ferrara | |||||||||
20:45 | Genoa | | Hellas Verona | 3:0 (3:0)* | |||||
Genova | |||||||||
20:45 | Lecce | | Parma | 3:4 (2:2)* | |||||
Lecce | |||||||||
20:45 | Bologna | | Torino | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Bologna | |||||||||
20:45 | Sassuolo | | Udinese | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Reggio nell'Emilia |
Day 13 | |||||||||
17:00 | Sūduva | | Panevėžys | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Marijampolė | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Žalgiris Kaunas | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 12 | |||||||||
18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Strømsgodset | 3:2 (2:1) | |||||
Bodø | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Stabæk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Sarpsborg 08 | | Ålesund | 4:0 (0:0) | |||||
Sarpsborg | |||||||||
18:00 | Start | | Mjøndalen | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kristiansand | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Kristiansund | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:30 | Odd | | Rosenborg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Skien |
Day 1 | |||||||||
20:00 | Orijent | | Istra 1961 | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 12 | |||||||||
14:30 | Helsingborgs | | Hammarby | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Helsingborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Göteborg | | Malmö | 0:3 (0:2) | |||||
Göteborg | |||||||||
17:30 | Varbergs | | Östersunds | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Varberg | |||||||||
18:00 | Kalmar | | AIK | 0:0 | |||||
Kalmar |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:30 | Celtic | | Hamilton Academical | 5:1 (2:1) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Hebei China Fortune | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kunshan | |||||||||
20:00 | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | | Tianjin Teda | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Suzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Day 29 | |||||||||
19:30 | Newcastle United Jets | | Western United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Newcastle |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Sydney | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 49-25 | 53 | ||
2. | Melbourne City | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49-37 | 47 | ||
3. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 38-33 | 41 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 29-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Western United | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 46-37 | 39 | ||
6. | Perth Glory | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 43-36 | 37 | ||
7. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 44-49 | 36 | ||
8. | Newcastle United Jets | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 32-40 | 34 | ||
9. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 35-40 | 33 | ||
10. | Melbourne Victory | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 33-44 | 23 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |