02.08.2020 <

Football matches for 3.08.2020

> 04.08.2020
Local time
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Balkany Obolon-Brovar1:1 (0:0)
 Zorya
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya Volyn0:2 (0:2)
 Bilozirya
Zorya Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ingulets Kremin3:0 (1:0)
 Petrove
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ahrobiznes MFK Mykolaiv2:2 (1:1)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Metalurh Prykarpattya1:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Hirnyk-Sport Avanhard2:0 (1:0)
 Horishni Plavni
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Metalist 1925 Chornomorets0:0
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Rukh FK Mynai1:0 (1:0)
 Lviv
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jelgava METTA/LU2:2 (1:1)
 Jelgava
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 BFC Daugava Tukums 20001:1 (0:0)
 Daugavpils
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Spartaks RFS1:1 (1:0)
 Jūrmala
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Valmiera Ventspils3:0 (1:0)
 Valmiera
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 FK Liepāja Riga FC1:4 (1:2)
 Liepāja
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Riga FC27230460-2169
2.RFS27213366-2166
3.Valmiera27138647-3347
4.Ventspils27128740-2544
5.FK Liepāja27126957-3442
6.Spartaks27117953-4440
7.Jelgava27641719-6422
8.BFC Daugava27551730-4820
9.METTA/LU27441922-5516
10.Tukums 200027351921-7014
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Elfsborg Sirius3:3 (1:3)
 Borås
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Mjällby1:1 (0:0)
 Norrköping
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30179464-3060
2.Elfsborg301215349-3851
3.Häcken301213545-2949
4.Djurgårdens301461048-3348
5.Mjällby30138948-4447
6.Norrköping301371060-4646
7.Örebro301261237-4142
8.Hammarby301011947-4741
9.AIK301091130-3339
10.Sirius309111043-5138
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ross County Motherwell1:0 (1:0)
 Dingwall
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 505
Matches:1 077 221
Clubs:11 195
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 881
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23 added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
Europa League 2022/23
added

02.08.2022
current

Play-off Round of the
UEFA Champions League 2022/23
added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 9

Žalgiris VilnusBodø/Glimt

19:00

Viktoria PlzeňSheriff

19:00

MidtjyllandBenfica

19:45

RangersUnion Saint-Gilloise

19:45

ApollonMaccabi Haifa

20:00

FerencvárosQarabağ

20:00

Dinamo ZagrebLudogorets

20:00

SturmDynamo Kyiv

20:30

PSVMonaco

20:30

PyunikCrvena Zvezda

21:00

ShkupiShamrock Rovers

21:00

Gżira UnitedWolfsberg

18:00

B36Viborg

19:00

FlamengoCorinthians

21:30

AtléticoNacional

19:15

Independiente del ValleDeportivo Táchira

19:30

PSMKedah

18:00

 

Shrewsbury TownCarlisle United

19:30

Harrogate TownStockport County

19:45

Bolton WanderersSalford City

19:45

MorecambeStoke City

19:45

BlackpoolBarrow

19:45

Grimsby TownCrewe Alexandra

19:45

Mansfield TownDerby County

19:45

Accrington StanleyTranmere Rovers

19:45

Bradford CityHull City

19:45

RochdaleBurton Albion

19:45

Doncaster RoversLincoln City

19:45

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

19:45

Fleetwood TownWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityBirmingham City

19:45

Northampton TownWycombe Wanderers

19:45

Cardiff CityPortsmouth

19:45

Charlton AthleticQueens Park Rangers

19:45

Crawley TownBristol Rovers

19:45

WalsallSwindon Town

19:45

Ipswich TownColchester United

19:45

Luton TownNewport County

19:45

AFC WimbledonGillingham

19:45

Cheltenham TownExeter City

19:45

Milton Keynes DonsSutton United

19:45

Forest Green RoversLeyton Orient

19:45

Oxford UnitedSwansea City

19:45

ReadingStevenage

20:00

 

Easington SportsBurnham

19:30*

Ilfracombe TownSherborne Town

19:30*

Athletic NewhamSheppey United

19:45

ShaftesburyCamberley Town

19:45

Soham Town RangersThetford Town

19:45*

Tow Law TownTadcaster Albion

19:45*

Arlesey TownBarton Rovers

19:45*

Colney HeathHertford Town

19:45*

Mangotsfield UnitedCadbury Heath

19:45*

ShrivenhamDidcot Town

19:45*

NewhavenCanterbury City

19:45*

Erith & BelvedereRaynes Park Vale

19:45*

K SportsWhitehawk

19:45*

RedhillSouthall

19:45*

Egham TownDeal Town

19:45*

AFC Croydon AthleticPeacehaven & Telscombe

19:45*

KenningtonWalton & Hersham

19:45*

Spelthorne SportsBearsted

19:45*

Laverstock & FordAlresford Town

19:45*

MillbrookTorpoint Athletic

19:45*

MouseholeBarnstaple Town

19:45*

Charnock RichardYorkshire Amateur

19:45*

Ramsbottom UnitedThackley

19:45*

Litherland REMYCAPrestwich Heys

19:45*

WidnesWinsford United

19:45*

Ashton AthleticPrescot Cables

19:45*

Highgate UnitedCoventry United

19:45*

Rugby TownWestfields

19:45*

Stone Old AlleyniansCogenhoe United

19:45*

SelstonLeicester Nirvana

19:45*

RadfordAnstey Nomads

19:45*

Barton Town FCBottesford Town

19:45*

Long Eaton UnitedSherwood Colliery

19:45*

Harborough TownBoston Town

19:45*

HistonDesborough Town

19:45*

Mulbarton WanderersHaverhill Rovers

19:45*

BarkingCoggeshall Town

19:45*

Newport Pagnell TownStotfold

19:45*

WindsorRoyal Wootton Bassett Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, August 7

Central CoastGalaxy

3:1

VénusLae City

1:0

 

TorpedoFK Khimki

1:3

Krylia SovetovDynamo

0:2

FK RostovFK Orenburg

2:1

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

2:1

 

RodinaVolgar

0:0

KAMAZFK Krasnodar-2

1:1

FK UfaAlaniya

1:3

VolgaKuban

1:4

DynamoShinnik

2:1

 

Legion-DynamoSKA

0:1

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

3:2

Kuban-HoldingFK Forte

2:1

DruzhbaChaika

0:1

ChernomoretsDynamo

1:0

RotorMashuk-KMV

2:1

 

Ural-2Nosta

2:2

Khimik-AvgustFK Tyumen

1:2

FK NovosibirskTorpedo Miass

0:1

FK Orenburg-2FK Chelyabinsk

0:3

 

ŞamaxıNeftçi

0:1

SabahSumqayıt

3:0

 

VanCSKA

2:2

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

20:00*

 

FK HomelArsenal

4:1

BATESlavia

4:0

Dynamo MinskFK Minsk

3:1

 

Ordabasy (Shymkent)Qayrat (Almaty)

1:3

Kyzylzhar (Petropavl)Caspiy (Aktau)

1:3

Tobil (Kostanay)Taraz (Taraz)

3:5

Astana (Nur-Sultan)Zhetysu (Taldykorgan)

2:2

 

PetrocubDacia Buiucani

1:0

BălțiMilsami

1:1

 

DinamoNasaf

0:4

 

Rheindorf AltachAustria Wien

3:2

TirolAustria Klagenfurt

2:2

RapidAustria Lustenau

1:1

 

Leicester CityBrentford

2:2

Manchester UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

1:2

West Ham UnitedManchester City

0:2

 

Coventry CityRotherham United

15:00*

 

WhickhamFrickley Athletic

2:1

Edgware & KingsburyHoddesdon Town

2:1

HallamBury AFC

0:0

HinckleyWolverhampton Casuals

1:3

Belper UnitedLichfield City

0:3

FC RomaniaMaccabi London Lions

2:0

StansfeldWembley

4:1

Little CommonChatham Town

1:2

Lye TownHeather St John's

4:1

 

StandardCercle

2:0

GentWesterlo

2:1

AnderlechtSeraing

3:1

AntwerpOud-Heverlee

4:2

 

LevskiPirin

1:0

Botev PlovdivCSKA

21:00*

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

4:2

PuskásÚjpest

2:0

MOL FehérvárHonvéd

4:0

 

StuttgartRB Leipzig

1:1

KölnSchalke 04

3:1

 

GroningenVolendam

2:2

VitesseFeyenoord

2:5

NECTwente

0:1

AZGo Ahead Eagles

2:0

 

FHKA

0:3

KRÍBV

4:0

StjarnanBreiðablik

5:2

FramVíkingur

3:3

 

Riga FCMETTA/LU

3:2

FK LiepājaAuda

1:0

RFSSuper Nova

2:3

 

Žalgiris KaunasRiteriai

2:0

SūduvaPanevėžys

4:1

 

HaugesundJerv

3:1

KristiansundMolde

2:3

LillestrømTromsø

1:1

SandefjordViking

2:2

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

3:1

VålerengaÅlesund

4:0

 

WartaPogoń

1:2

ZagłębieLech

1:1

GórnikRaków

1:0

 

Santa ClaraCasa Pia

0:0

BragaSporting

3:3

PortimonenseBoavista

0:1

ChavesVitória

0:1

 

RadnikKolubara

0:0

ČukaričkiSpartak

2:0

PartizanNapredak

21:00*

 

RadomljeMura

1:1

MariborOlimpija

0:2

 

ToulouseNice

1:1

MontpellierTroyes

3:2

LilleAuxerre

4:1

LensBrest

3:2

AngersNantes

0:0

RennesLorient

0:1

MarseilleReims

4:1

 

LokomotivaRijeka

3:1

 

BudućnostDečić

0:2

 

SlováckoHradec Králové

1:0

DynamoSparta

0:2

Mladá BoleslavJablonec

2:2

SlaviaFastav

4:1

 

HammarbySundsvall

3:0

SiriusMalmö

2:1

KalmarAIK

1:0

MjällbyElfsborg

1:1

VärnamoDjurgårdens

0:0

 

HibernianHearts

1:1

Dundee UnitedLivingston

0:1

 

TransLevadia

0:1

 

AldosiviHuracán

0:1

San Lorenzo de AlmagroEstudiantes

0:0

IndependienteRiver Plate

0:1

Newell's Old BoysColón

0:0

 

FluminenseCuiabá Esporte Clube

1:0

PalmeirasGoiás

3:0

FortalezaInternacional

3:0

Atlético MineiroAtlético Paranaense

2:3

 

Meizhou HakkaWuhan Yangtze River

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenBeijing Guoan

3:0

Cangzhou Mighty LionsGuangzhou

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.07.2022 – 02.09.2022

African Nations Championship 2022,
Qualifying tournament

21.06.2022 – 10.06.2023

UEFA Champions League 2022/23

04.08.2022 – 31.05.2023

Europa League 2022/23

05.07.2022 – 07.06.2023

UEFA Europa Conference League 2022/23

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

04.06.2022 – 17.08.2022

OFC Champions League 2022

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru