15.08.2020 < | Football matches for 16.08.2020 | > 17.08.2020 |
21:00 | Sevilla | | Manchester United | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Germany, Köln |
Day 4 | |||||||||
15:00 | FK Chertanovo | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
16:00 | Spartak-2 | | Akron | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Moscow | |||||||||
17:00 | FK Nizhniy Novgorod | | Neftekhimik | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||||
17:00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | | Volgar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khabarovsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Tom | | Irtysh | 1:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Veles | | Fakel | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Domodedovo | |||||||||
17:00 | Yenisey | | Alaniya | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Krasnodar-2 | | Torpedo | 0:3 (0:1)* | |||||
Krasnodar | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Orenburg | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Baltika | | Shinnik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Kaliningrad | |||||||||
19:00 | Chaika | | Krylia Sovetov | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Peschanokopskoye |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Veres | | Cherkashchyna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Mlyniv | |||||||||
17:00 | Metalurh | | Alians | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Zaporizhia |
Day 2 | |||||||||
13:30 | Cercle | | Antwerp | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Brugge | |||||||||
16:00 | Beerschot | | Zulte Waregem | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Antwerpen | |||||||||
16:00 | Eupen | | Brugge | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Eupen | |||||||||
18:15 | Anderlecht | | Sint-Truiden | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:45 | Etar | | Cherno More | 0:4 (0:2) | |||||
Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||||
20:00 | CSKA | | Botev Plovdiv | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:55 | Diósgyőr | | Mezőkövesd-Zsóry | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Miskolc |
Day 10 | |||||||||
22:00 | Merani | | Dinamo Batumi | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tbilisi |
Day 12 | |||||||||
17:00 | HK | | Fjölnir | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kópavogur | |||||||||
19:15 | Víkingur | | Breiðablik | 2:4 (1:3) | |||||
Reykjavík |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Ventspils | | Jelgava | 5:0 (3:0) | |||||
Ventspils | |||||||||
18:00 | Valmiera | | FK Liepāja | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Valmiera | |||||||||
20:00 | RFS | | BFC Daugava | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rīga |
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:00 | Brann | | Mjøndalen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Bergen | |||||||||
18:00 | Haugesund | | Strømsgodset | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Haugesund | |||||||||
18:00 | Odd | | Kristiansund | 2:1 (2:1) | |||||
Skien | |||||||||
18:00 | Sandefjord | | Bodø/Glimt | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Sandefjord | |||||||||
18:00 | Viking | | Stabæk | 3:3 (1:2) | |||||
Stavanger | |||||||||
20:30 | Rosenborg | | Ålesund | 3:2 (3:1) | |||||
Trondheim |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:55 | Hajduk | | Istra 1961 | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Split | |||||||||
20:05 | Dinamo | | Lokomotiva | 6:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zagreb |
Day 4 | |||||||||
16:30 | Livingston | | Rangers | 0:0 | |||||
Livingston |
Day 3 | |||||||||
11:00 | Atlético Mineiro | | Ceará | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Belo Horizonte | |||||||||
16:00 | Vasco da Gama | | São Paulo | 2:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
16:00 | Bahia | | Bragantino | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
18:00 | Fluminense | | Internacional | 2:1 (1:1)* | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
19:00 | Atlético | | Sport | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Goiânia | |||||||||
19:30 | Fortaleza | | Botafogo | 0:0* | |||||
Fortaleza | |||||||||
19:45 | Santos | | Atlético Paranaense | 3:1 (2:0)* | |||||
Santos |
Day 5 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dalian Professional | | Guangzhou R&F | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Dalian |
Day 5 | |||||||||
18:00 | Qingdao Huanghai | | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 3:3 (2:3) | |||||
Kunshan | |||||||||
20:00 | Shanghai SIPG | | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Suzhou |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shanghai SIPG | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 26-11 | 32 | ||
2. | Beijing Sinobo Guoan | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 36-19 | 28 | ||
3. | Chongqing Dangdai Lifan | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 22-19 | 24 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25-23 | 24 | ||
5. | Wuhan Zall | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16-16 | 17 | ||
6. | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18-21 | 17 | ||
7. | Qingdao Huanghai | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 15-27 | 10 | ||
8. | Tianjin Teda | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 8-30 | 3 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |