China 2020, Super League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao330010 - 191002 - 032008 - 16
2.Jiangsu Suning32106 - 471102 - 141004 - 33
3.Shanghai Greenland Shenhua32014 - 461003 - 231011 - 23
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan31113 - 340010 - 101103 - 24
5.Shenzhen31026 - 631014 - 330012 - 30
6.Henan Jianye30215 - 620114 - 510101 - 11
7.Dalian Professional30124 - 610113 - 410011 - 20
8.Guangzhou R&F30121 - 910010 - 500111 - 41

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2020 20:00Dalian Professional Henan Jianye1:1 (0:0)
 Dalian
Dalian Pro Youth Training Base
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2020 15:30Dalian Professional Shandong Luneng Taishan2:3 (0:0)
 Dalian
Dalian Pro Youth Training Base

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 060
Matches:1 035 289
Clubs:10 876
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 598
<2020>
<August>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.08.2020
current

Russian Cup 2020/21 added

04.08.2020
current

Russia, Premiere league 2020/21 added

Fixtures
China 2020, Super League

Day 4

09.08

Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao - Shandong Luneng Taishan

18:00

09.08

Guangzhou R&F - Jiangsu Suning

20:00

10.08

Shanghai Greenland Shenhua - Dalian Professional

18:00

10.08

Shenzhen - Henan Jianye

20:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 7

Manchester CityReal Madrid

20:00*

JuventusLyon

21:00*

 

ZenitLokomotiv

19:00

 

AvanhardFK Mynai

17:30

VolynHirnyk-Sport

17:30

PrykarpattyaCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:30

MFK MykolaivMetalurh

17:30

ChornomoretsAhrobiznes

17:30

Obolon-BrovarMetalist 1925

17:30

KreminBalkany

17:30

InguletsRukh

17:30

 

FK VitebskIsloch

18:00

Dynamo MnFK Smalyavichy

20:00

 

Žalgiris VBanga

18:00

Žalgiris KSūduva

20:00

 

Wuhan ZallShijiazhuang Ever Bright

18:00

Hebei China FortuneChongqing Dangdai Lifan

20:00

 

Western UnitedWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:30*

Local time

Yesterday, August 5

Københavnİstanbul Başakşehir

3:0*

Shahtar DonetskWolfsburg

3:0*

Manchester UnitedLASK

2:1*

InterGetafe

2:0*

 

Metallurg (Vidnoye)Kvant (Obninsk)

1:0*

Rodina (Moscow)FK Strogino (Moscow)

3:2*

Saturn (Ramenskoye)FK Kolomna (Kolomna)

0:3*

Anzhi (Makhachkala)FK Makhachkala (Makhachkala)

1:0*

FK Tuapse (Tuapse)Kuban (Krasnodar)

0:2*

FK Tver (Tver)Zvezda (Saint Petersburg)

0:0
pen. 3:4

Znamya (Noginsk)Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)

1:0

Lada-Tolyatti (Tolyatti)FK Volna (Kovernino)

0:3

Zenit-Izhevsk (Izhevsk)FK Tyumen (Tyumen)

1:2*

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)FK Yessentuki (Yessentuki)

5:0

FK Murom (Murom)FK Ryazan (Ryazan)

2:1*

Krasny (Krasny)Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)

0:3

FK Forte (Taganrog)Kuban-Holding (Pavlovskaya)

0:1

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Smolensk (Smolensk)

3:2

 

Shandong Luneng TaishanShanghai Greenland Shenhua

0:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixBrisbane Roar

1:1*

International tournaments

Soon

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru