China 2014

Super League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Guangzhou Evergrande30224476 - 2870CL102337 - 1232122139 - 1638
2.Beijing Guoan30214550 - 2567CL122126 - 83892424 - 1729
3.Guangzhou R&F30176767 - 3957CL92440 - 202984327 - 1928
4.Shandong Luneng Taishan301212641 - 2948CL77127 - 162855514 - 1320
5.Shanghai SIPG301212647 - 394894227 - 143138420 - 2517
6.Guizhou Renhe301181133 - 354173520 - 152445613 - 2017
7.Tianjin Teda301091141 - 443945620 - 221764521 - 2222
8.Jiangsu Sainty309101137 - 453754619 - 221946518 - 2318
9.Shanghai Shenhua308111133 - 453564519 - 212227614 - 2413
10.Liaoning Whowin30891333 - 483354617 - 221935716 - 2614
11.Shanghai Shenxin30961526 - 423334810 - 191362716 - 2320
12.Hangzhou Greentown30881443 - 603255525 - 242033918 - 3612
13.Changchun Yatai30881433 - 403236616 - 201552817 - 2017
14.Henan Construction306121232 - 393055520 - 152017712 - 2410
15.Dalian Aerbin306111332 - 452936618 - 211535714 - 2414
16.Harbin Yiteng30561935 - 562145624 - 2317111311 - 334

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 183
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
13.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
UEFA Champions League 2019/20
added

10.07.2020
current

Quarterfinal of the
Europa League 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 14

 

Metalist 1925Avanhard

19:00*

 

ChelseaNorwich City

20:15*

 

West Bromwich AlbionFulham

17:00*

ReadingMiddlesbrough

18:00*

Wigan AthleticHull City

18:00*

Cardiff CityDerby County

19:45*

Luton TownQueens Park Rangers

19:45*

MillwallBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Sheffield WednesdayHuddersfield Town

19:45*

 

AtalantaBrescia

21:45*

 

ArkaGórnik

20:30

Zagłębie LWisła K

20:30

ŁKSRaków

20:30

Wisła PKorona

20:30

 

Santa ClaraAves

17:00*

PortimonenseBoavista

19:15*

Gil VicenteTondela

21:30*

BenficaVitória G

21:30*

Local time

Yesterday, July 12

 

LokomotivFK Ufa

1:1

CSKARubin

1:1

DynamoKrylia Sovetov

2:0

FK KrasnodarUral

3:0

FK OrenburgFK Rostov

0:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

2:2

DesnaShahtar

2:4

 

FK MariupolOlympik

1:4

KarpatyVorskla

17:00*

 

Energetik-BDURukh

1:8

Dynamo MnFK Minsk

1:0

FK VitebskNeman

0:0

 

Wolverhampton WanderersEverton

3:0*

Aston VillaCrystal Palace

2:0*

Tottenham HotspurArsenal

2:1*

AFC BournemouthLeicester City

4:1*

 

Stoke CityBirmingham City

2:0*

Swansea CityLeeds United

0:1*

 

SlaviaLudogorets

3:1

LevskiLokomotiv

1:2

CSKABeroe

5:0

 

EspañolEibar

0:2*

LevanteAthletic

1:2*

LeganésValencia

1:0*

SevillaMallorca

2:0*

 

GenoaSPAL

2:0*

ParmaBologna

2:2*

FiorentinaHellas Verona

1:1*

CagliariLecce

0:0*

UdineseSampdoria

1:3*

NapoliMilan

2:2*

 

ŚląskPogoń

2:2

ŁKSRaków

3:2

PiastJagiellonia

2:0

LechLechia

3:2

 

TriglavTabor

1:2*

MariborCelje

1:2*

OlimpijaAluminij

0:1*

 

SlavenLokomotiva

1:1

DinamoHajduk

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru