06.09.2020 <

Football matches for 7.09.2020

> 08.09.2020
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bosnia and Herzegovina Poland1:2 (1:1)*
 Zenica
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Netherlands Italy0:1 (0:1)*
 Amsterdam
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Italy21102-14
2. Poland21012-23
3. Netherlands21011-13
4. Bosnia and Herzegovina20112-31
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northern Ireland Norway1:5 (1:3)*
 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Austria Romania2:3 (1:1)*
 Klagenfurt am Wörthersee
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Romania21104-34
2. Norway21016-33
3. Austria21014-43
4. Northern Ireland20112-61
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Czech Republic Scotland1:2 (1:1)*
 Olomouc
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Israel Slovakia1:1 (0:1)*
 Netanya
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Scotland21103-24
2. Czech Republic21014-33
3. Israel20202-22
4. Slovakia20112-41
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Kazakhstan Belarus1:2 (0:0)*
 Almaty
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Albania Lithuania0:1 (0:0)*
 Tiranë
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Kazakhstan21013-23
2. Albania21012-13
3. Belarus21012-33
4. Lithuania21011-23
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 FK Krasnodar-3 Dynamo1:3 (1:1)
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kuban-Holding861117-619
2.Kuban850317-915
3.Legion-Dynamo743012-315
4.Anzhi843115-1015
5.Mashuk-KMV742115-1014
6.SKA841313-1113
7.Dynamo841312-1113
8.Chernomorets73226-611
9.Druzhba832310-1511
10.FK Forte731314-710
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Khimki-M FK Kaluga1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Metallurg V Sokol0:4 (0:3)
 Vidnoye
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sokol852117-417
2.Salyut-Belgorod844013-216
3.Khimik-Arsenal844011-416
4.Saturn842215-614
5.Kvant84228-1114
6.FK Ryazan841311-713
7.FK Kaluga840410-712
8.Metallurg L833211-1112
9.FK Strogino83239-1211
10.Krasny82425-510
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Ural-2 Dynamo Barnaul1:0 (0:0)
 Sysert
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Chelyabinsk FK Novosibirsk1:2 (1:1)
 Chelyabinsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 103
Matches:1 042 008
Clubs:10 886
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 610
Site news
22.09.2020
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2020/21
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 2

 

Dynamo MnFK Smalyavichy

18:30

 

Coventry CityAFC Bournemouth

18:00

 

AntwerpMechelen

20:45

 

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

17:45

CSKA 1948Botev P

20:15

 

MTKBudafok

20:00

 

UnionMainz 05

20:30

 

FiorentinaSampdoria

20:45

 

RiteriaiBanga

19:00

 

RakówWisła P

18:00

ŚląskCracovia

20:30

 

RadničkiMladost

19:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAngers

21:00

 

LokomotivaIstra 1961

18:00

 

SlováckoPardubice

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 30

MexicoGuatemala

3:0

MidtjyllandSlavia Praha

4:1*

Red BullMaccabi

3:1*

PAÓKFK Krasnodar

1:2*

JuniorBarcelona

0:2

FlamengoIndependiente del Valle

4:0

PalmeirasBolívar

5:0

River PlateSão Paulo

2:1

NacionalRacing Club

1:2

AlianzaEstudiantes

2:2

CaracasIndependiente

0:2

 

Energetik-BDUFK Slutsk

14:00*

 

Newport CountyNewcastle United

1:1
pen. 4:5*

BurnleyManchester City

0:3*

EvertonWest Ham United

4:1*

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

0:3*

 

BayernBorussia (Dortmund)

3:2*

 

HuescaAtlético Madrid

0:0

VillarrealAlavés

3:1

EibarElche

0:1

Real MadridReal Valladolid

1:0

 

BeneventoInter

2:5

UdineseSpezia

0:2

LazioAtalanta

1:4

 

BotafogoBahia

1:2

CorinthiansAtlético

0:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru