Europa League 2020/21 |
18.09.2020 10:00 | Riga FC | | Tre Fiori | 1:0 (0:0) * | |||
Rīga | |||||||
17.09.2020 21:05 | Honvéd | | Malmö | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Budapest | |||||||
17.09.2020 21:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | | Dynamo Moscow | 2:1 (0:0) * | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
17.09.2020 21:00 | TSC | | FCSB | 6:6 aet (2:1, 4:4), pen. 4:5 * | |||
Senta | |||||||
17.09.2020 21:00 | Árīs Thessaloniki | | Kolos | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Thessaloniki | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:45 | Servette | | Reims | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Genève | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:45 | DAC 1904 | | Jablonec | 5:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) * | |||
Dunajská Streda | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:45 | Osijek | | Basel | 1:2 (0:2) * | |||
Osijek | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:30 | Viking | | Aberdeen | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Stavanger | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:15 | Mura | | Aarhus | 3:0 (1:0) * | |||
Murska Sobota | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Maccabi Haifa | | Qayrat | 2:1 (1:1) * | |||
Haifa | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Neftçi | | Galatasaray | 1:3 (0:1) * | |||
Bakı | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | OFĪ | | Apollon | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Heraklion | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Standard | | Bala Town | 2:0 (2:0) * | |||
Liège | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Partizan | 0:1 aet (0:0, 0:0) * | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | CSKA Sofia | | BATE | 2:0 (1:0) * | |||
Sofia | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Borac | | Rio Ave | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Banja Luka | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Kukësi | | Wolfsburg | 0:4 (0:2) * | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Piast | | Hartberg | 3:2 (1:1) * | |||
Gliwice | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Sileks | | Drita | 0:2 (0:0) * | |||
Skopje | |||||||
17.09.2020 20:00 | Astana | | Budućnost | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Almaty | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:45 | Linfield | | Floriana | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Belfast | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:30 | Coleraine | | Motherwell | 2:2 aet (0:2, 2:2), pen. 0:3 * | |||
Coleraine | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:30 | Inter Club d'Escaldes | | Dundalk | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:30 | Flora | | KR | 2:1 (2:0) * | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | | Tottenham Hotspur | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Plovdiv | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Laçi | | Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Elbasan | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Riteriai | | Slovan Liberec | 1:5 (0:2) * | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Shamrock Rovers | | Milan | 0:2 (0:1) * | |||
Dublin | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Hibernians | | MOL Fehérvár | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
17.09.2020 19:00 | Djurgårdens | | Europa | 2:1 (1:0) * | |||
Stockholm | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:45 | Botoșani | | Shkëndija | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Botoşani | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:30 | Olimpija Bezigrad | | Zrinjski | 2:3 aet (1:0, 2:2) * | |||
Ljubljana Športni park Stožice | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:30 | KuPS | | Slovan Bratislava | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:0), pen. 4:3 * | |||
Kuopio | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:00 | Kaysar | | APOEL | 1:4 (1:2) * | |||
Shymkent | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:00 | Göteborg | | København | 1:2 (0:0) * | |||
Göteborg | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Žalgiris Vilnius | 3:1 (2:1) * | |||
Bodø | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:00 | Ararat-Armenia | | Fola | 4:3 aet (1:1, 3:3) * | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
17.09.2020 18:00 | Connah's Quay Nomads | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0:1 (0:0) * | |||
Wrexham | |||||||
17.09.2020 17:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | | Rangers | 0:5 (0:2) * | |||
Gibraltar | |||||||
17.09.2020 16:00 | Teuta | | Granada | 0:4 (0:3) * | |||
Durrës | |||||||
17.09.2020 15:30 | Renova | | Hajduk Split | 0:1 (0:1) * | |||
Skopje | |||||||
17.09.2020 15:15 | Ventspils | | Rosenborg | 1:5 (1:3) * | |||
Ventspils | |||||||
16.09.2020 19:00 | Hammarby | | Lech | 0:3 (0:0) * | |||
Stockholm | |||||||
16.09.2020 19:00 | B36 | | The New Saints | 2:2 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 5:4 * | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
16.09.2020 18:30 | Progrès | | Willem II | 0:5 (0:3) * | |||
Déifferdang |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |