Europa League 2021/22 |
18.05.2022 21:00 | Eintracht | | Rangers | 1:1 aet (0:0, 1:1), pen. 5:4 | |||
Spain, Sevilla |
05.05.2022 21:00 | Eintracht | | West Ham United | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||
05.05.2022 20:00 | Rangers | | RB Leipzig | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Glasgow |
28.04.2022 21:00 | RB Leipzig | | Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Leipzig | |||||||
28.04.2022 20:00 | West Ham United | | Eintracht | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
London |
14.04.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | | Eintracht | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
14.04.2022 21:00 | Lyon | | West Ham United | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
14.04.2022 20:00 | Rangers | | Braga | 3:1 aet (2:0, 2:1) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
14.04.2022 18:45 | Atalanta | | RB Leipzig | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bergamo |
07.04.2022 21:00 | Eintracht | | Barcelona | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||
07.04.2022 20:00 | Braga | | Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Braga | |||||||
07.04.2022 20:00 | West Ham United | | Lyon | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
07.04.2022 18:45 | RB Leipzig | | Atalanta | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Leipzig |
17.03.2022 21:00 | Eintracht | | Real Betis | 1:1 aet (0:0, 0:1) | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||
17.03.2022 21:00 | Lyon | | Porto | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
17.03.2022 20:45 | Galatasaray | | Barcelona | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
17.03.2022 20:00 | West Ham United | | Sevilla | 2:0 aet (1:0, 1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
17.03.2022 18:45 | Bayer 04 | | Atalanta | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
17.03.2022 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Rangers | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
17.03.2022 18:45 | Monaco | | Braga | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
17.03.2022 | Spartak Moscow | | RB Leipzig | -:+ | |||
Moscow |
10.03.2022 21:00 | Atalanta | | Bayer 04 | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Bergamo | |||||||
10.03.2022 21:00 | Barcelona | | Galatasaray | 0:0 | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
10.03.2022 20:00 | Braga | | Monaco | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Braga | |||||||
10.03.2022 20:00 | Rangers | | Crvena Zvezda | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
10.03.2022 18:45 | Sevilla | | West Ham United | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
10.03.2022 | RB Leipzig | | Spartak Moscow | +:- | |||
Leipzig | |||||||
09.03.2022 18:45 | Real Betis | | Eintracht | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
09.03.2022 17:45 | Porto | | Lyon | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Porto |
24.02.2022 21:00 | Napoli | | Barcelona | 2:4 (1:3) | |||
Napoli | |||||||
24.02.2022 21:00 | Real Betis | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
24.02.2022 20:00 | Braga | | Sheriff | 2:0 aet (2:0, 2:0), pen. 3:2 | |||
Braga | |||||||
24.02.2022 20:00 | Rangers | | Borussia Dortmund | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
24.02.2022 19:45 | Olympiakós | | Atalanta | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
24.02.2022 18:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
24.02.2022 18:45 | Lazio | | Porto | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Roma | |||||||
24.02.2022 18:45 | Real Sociedad | | RB Leipzig | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
San Sebastián |
17.02.2022 21:00 | Atalanta | | Olympiakós | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Bergamo | |||||||
17.02.2022 21:00 | RB Leipzig | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Leipzig | |||||||
17.02.2022 21:00 | Sevilla | | Dinamo Zagreb | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
17.02.2022 20:45 | Zenit | | Real Betis | 2:3 (2:3) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
17.02.2022 20:00 | Porto | | Lazio | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Porto | |||||||
17.02.2022 19:45 | Sheriff | | Braga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
17.02.2022 18:45 | Barcelona | | Napoli | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Barcelona | |||||||
17.02.2022 18:45 | Borussia Dortmund | | Rangers | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Dortmund |
09.12.2021 18:45 | Lyon | | Rangers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
09.12.2021 18:45 | Sparta Prague | | Brøndby | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha |
25.11.2021 21:00 | Brøndby | | Lyon | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
København | |||||||
25.11.2021 20:00 | Rangers | | Sparta Prague | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
04.11.2021 18:45 | Brøndby | | Rangers | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
København | |||||||
04.11.2021 18:45 | Lyon | | Sparta Prague | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Lyon |
21.10.2021 21:00 | Sparta Prague | | Lyon | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Praha | |||||||
21.10.2021 20:00 | Rangers | | Brøndby | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Glasgow |
30.09.2021 18:45 | Lyon | | Brøndby | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Lyon | |||||||
30.09.2021 18:45 | Sparta Prague | | Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Praha |
16.09.2021 21:00 | Brøndby | | Sparta Prague | 0:0 | |||
København | |||||||
16.09.2021 20:00 | Rangers | | Lyon | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
09.12.2021 18:45 | Real Sociedad | | PSV | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
San Sebastián | |||||||
09.12.2021 18:45 | Sturm | | Monaco | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Graz |
25.11.2021 21:00 | Monaco | | Real Sociedad | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
25.11.2021 21:00 | PSV | | Sturm | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Eindhoven |
04.11.2021 18:45 | Monaco | | PSV | 0:0 | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
04.11.2021 18:45 | Real Sociedad | | Sturm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
San Sebastián |
21.10.2021 21:00 | PSV | | Monaco | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Eindhoven | |||||||
21.10.2021 21:00 | Sturm | | Real Sociedad | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Graz |
30.09.2021 18:45 | Real Sociedad | | Monaco | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
San Sebastián | |||||||
30.09.2021 18:45 | Sturm | | PSV | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Graz |
16.09.2021 21:00 | Monaco | | Sturm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Monte Carlo | |||||||
16.09.2021 21:00 | PSV | | Real Sociedad | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Eindhoven |
09.12.2021 18:45 | Legia Warszawa | | Spartak Moscow | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
09.12.2021 18:45 | Napoli | | Leicester City | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Napoli |
25.11.2021 20:00 | Leicester City | | Legia Warszawa | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Leicester | |||||||
24.11.2021 18:30 | Spartak Moscow | | Napoli | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.11.2021 20:00 | Leicester City | | Spartak Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Leicester | |||||||
04.11.2021 18:45 | Legia Warszawa | | Napoli | 1:4 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa |
21.10.2021 21:00 | Napoli | | Legia Warszawa | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Napoli | |||||||
20.10.2021 17:30 | Spartak Moscow | | Leicester City | 3:4 (2:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.09.2021 18:45 | Legia Warszawa | | Leicester City | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
30.09.2021 18:45 | Napoli | | Spartak Moscow | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Napoli |
16.09.2021 20:00 | Leicester City | | Napoli | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Leicester | |||||||
15.09.2021 17:30 | Spartak Moscow | | Legia Warszawa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.12.2021 20:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Eintracht | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
09.12.2021 18:45 | Antwerp | | Olympiakós | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Antwerpen |
25.11.2021 22:00 | Olympiakós | | Fenerbahçe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
25.11.2021 21:00 | Eintracht | | Antwerp | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Frankfurt am Main |
04.11.2021 21:00 | Antwerp | | Fenerbahçe | 0:3 (0:3) * | |||
Antwerpen | |||||||
04.11.2021 19:45 | Olympiakós | | Eintracht | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Piraeus |
21.10.2021 21:00 | Eintracht | | Olympiakós | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Frankfurt am Main | |||||||
21.10.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Antwerp | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
İstanbul |
30.09.2021 19:45 | Fenerbahçe | | Olympiakós | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
30.09.2021 18:45 | Antwerp | | Eintracht | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Antwerpen |
16.09.2021 22:00 | Olympiakós | | Antwerp | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
16.09.2021 21:00 | Eintracht | | Fenerbahçe | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Frankfurt am Main |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Lazio | | Galatasaray | 0:0 | |||
Roma | |||||||
09.12.2021 21:00 | Marseille | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Marseille |
25.11.2021 20:45 | Galatasaray | | Marseille | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
25.11.2021 20:45 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Lazio | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
04.11.2021 21:00 | Marseille | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Marseille | |||||||
04.11.2021 20:45 | Galatasaray | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul |
21.10.2021 22:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Galatasaray | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
21.10.2021 18:45 | Lazio | | Marseille | 0:0 | |||
Roma |
30.09.2021 21:00 | Lazio | | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Roma | |||||||
30.09.2021 21:00 | Marseille | | Galatasaray | 0:0 | |||
Marseille |
16.09.2021 19:45 | Galatasaray | | Lazio | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
16.09.2021 19:45 | Lokomotiv Moscow | | Marseille | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow |
09.12.2021 22:00 | Ludogorets | | Midtjylland | 0:0 | |||
Razgrad | |||||||
09.12.2021 20:00 | Braga | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Braga |
25.11.2021 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Ludogorets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
25.11.2021 18:45 | Midtjylland | | Braga | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Herning |
04.11.2021 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | Midtjylland | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
04.11.2021 20:00 | Braga | | Ludogorets | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Braga |
21.10.2021 19:45 | Ludogorets | | Braga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Razgrad | |||||||
21.10.2021 18:45 | Midtjylland | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Herning |
30.09.2021 22:00 | Ludogorets | | Crvena Zvezda | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Razgrad | |||||||
30.09.2021 20:00 | Braga | | Midtjylland | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Braga |
16.09.2021 18:45 | Crvena Zvezda | | Braga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
16.09.2021 18:45 | Midtjylland | | Ludogorets | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Herning |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Ferencváros | | Bayer 04 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
09.12.2021 20:00 | Celtic | | Real Betis | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
25.11.2021 18:45 | Bayer 04 | | Celtic | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
25.11.2021 18:45 | Real Betis | | Ferencváros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevilla |
04.11.2021 21:00 | Bayer 04 | | Real Betis | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
04.11.2021 21:00 | Ferencváros | | Celtic | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Budapest |
21.10.2021 18:45 | Real Betis | | Bayer 04 | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
19.10.2021 15:30 | Celtic | | Ferencváros | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
30.09.2021 21:00 | Ferencváros | | Real Betis | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
30.09.2021 20:00 | Celtic | | Bayer 04 | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Glasgow |
16.09.2021 18:45 | Bayer 04 | | Ferencváros | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Leverkusen | |||||||
16.09.2021 18:45 | Real Betis | | Celtic | 4:3 (2:2) | |||
Sevilla |
09.12.2021 21:00 | Genk | | Rapid Wien | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Genk | |||||||
09.12.2021 20:00 | West Ham United | | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
London |
25.11.2021 18:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Genk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
25.11.2021 18:45 | Rapid Wien | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:2) * | |||
Wien |
04.11.2021 21:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Rapid Wien | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
04.11.2021 18:45 | Genk | | West Ham United | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Genk |
21.10.2021 20:00 | West Ham United | | Genk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
London | |||||||
21.10.2021 18:45 | Rapid Wien | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Wien |
30.09.2021 21:00 | Genk | | Dinamo Zagreb | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Genk | |||||||
30.09.2021 20:00 | West Ham United | | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
London |
16.09.2021 18:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | West Ham United | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
16.09.2021 18:45 | Rapid Wien | | Genk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Wien |
26.08.2021 21:30 | CFR | | Crvena Zvezda | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Cluj-Napoca | |||||||
26.08.2021 21:00 | Antwerp | | Omonia | 2:0 aet (1:0, 2:0), pen. 3:2 | |||
Antwerpen | |||||||
26.08.2021 21:00 | Galatasaray | | Randers | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
26.08.2021 21:00 | Legia Warszawa | | Slavia Praha | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
26.08.2021 21:00 | Sturm | | Mura | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
26.08.2021 20:45 | Slovan Bratislava | | Olympiakós Pireus | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
26.08.2021 20:15 | AZ | | Celtic | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
26.08.2021 19:30 | Zorya Lugansk | | Rapid Wien | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
26.08.2021 19:00 | Alashkert | | Rangers | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
26.08.2021 19:00 | HJK | | Fenerbahçe | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
Helsinki |
19.08.2021 22:00 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
19.08.2021 21:45 | Fenerbahçe | | HJK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
19.08.2021 21:00 | Rapid Wien | | Zorya Lugansk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
19.08.2021 20:00 | Mura | | Sturm | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Murska Sobota | |||||||
19.08.2021 20:00 | Omonia | | Antwerp | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
19.08.2021 20:00 | Rangers | | Alashkert | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
19.08.2021 19:00 | Randers | | Galatasaray | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Randers | |||||||
19.08.2021 19:00 | Slavia Praha | | Legia Warszawa | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Praha | |||||||
18.08.2021 19:45 | Celtic | | AZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
17.08.2021 21:00 | Crvena Zvezda | | CFR | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Belgrade |
12.08.2021 20:00 | Anorthosis | | Rapid Wien | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Larnaca | |||||||
12.08.2021 20:00 | Žalgiris | | Mura | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
12.08.2021 19:45 | Celtic | | Jablonec | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
12.08.2021 19:00 | St. Johnstone | | Galatasaray | 2:4 (1:1) | |||
Perth | |||||||
12.08.2021 19:00 | Alashkert | | Qayrat | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:2) | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
12.08.2021 19:00 | HJK | | Neftçi | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Helsinki | |||||||
10.08.2021 20:30 | Slovan Bratislava | | Lincoln Red Imps | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bratislava | |||||||
10.08.2021 19:00 | Flora | | Omonia | 2:1 aet (0:1, 2:1), pen. 4:5 | |||
Tallinn |
05.08.2021 21:00 | Galatasaray | | St. Johnstone | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
05.08.2021 20:30 | Rapid Wien | | Anorthosis | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
05.08.2021 20:00 | Mura | | Žalgiris | 0:0 | |||
Murska Sobota | |||||||
05.08.2021 20:00 | Qayrat | | Alashkert | 0:0 | |||
Almaty | |||||||
05.08.2021 19:00 | Omonia | | Flora | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
05.08.2021 18:00 | Lincoln Red Imps | | Slovan Bratislava | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Gibraltar | |||||||
05.08.2021 17:45 | Jablonec | | Celtic | 2:4 (1:2) | |||
Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||
03.08.2021 21:00 | Neftçi | | HJK | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Bakı |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |