CIS Cup 2011 |
23.01.2011 15:00 | İnter Bakı | | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 0:0 aet, pen. 6:5 | |||
Saint Petersburg |
21.01.2011 20:00 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | | Skonto Riga | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.01.2011 17:00 | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | | İnter Bakı | 0:5 (0:3) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
19.01.2011 20:15 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | | Dynamo-2 Kiev | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
19.01.2011 18:15 | Skonto Riga | | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
19.01.2011 16:10 | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | | HJK Helsinki | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
19.01.2011 14:00 | İnter Bakı | | MIKA Ashtarak | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | İnter Bakı | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 - 0 | 9 | ||
2. | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 4 | ||
3. | Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 - 2 | 4 | ||
4. | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 - 9 | 0 |
18.01.2011 12:00 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.01.2011 12:00 | İnter Bakı | | Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
16.01.2011 11:00 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | | İnter Bakı | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.01.2011 11:00 | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | | Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
15.01.2011 11:00 | İnter Bakı | | Neftchi Kochkor-Ata | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.01.2011 11:00 | Iskra-Stal Rîbniţa | | Esteghlal Dushanbe | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Skonto Riga | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 - 1 | 7 | ||
2. | MIKA Ashtarak | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 5 | 4 | ||
3. | Tobil Kostanay | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 - 6 | 4 | ||
4. | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 - 5 | 1 |
18.01.2011 14:00 | MIKA Ashtarak | | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.01.2011 14:00 | Tobil Kostanay | | Skonto Riga | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
16.01.2011 13:00 | Bunyodkor Tashkent | | Skonto Riga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.01.2011 13:00 | MIKA Ashtarak | | Tobil Kostanay | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
15.01.2011 21:00 | Skonto Riga | | MIKA Ashtarak | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.01.2011 13:00 | Tobil Kostanay | | Bunyodkor Tashkent | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 - 2 | 7 | ||
2. | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 7 | ||
3. | Flora Tallinn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 - 7 | 3 | ||
4. | Балкан Balkanabat | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 - 7 | 0 |
18.01.2011 20:00 | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | | Балкан Balkanabat | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.01.2011 16:00 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | | Flora Tallinn | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
16.01.2011 19:00 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.01.2011 15:00 | Flora Tallinn | | Балкан Balkanabat | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
15.01.2011 19:00 | Zenit B Saint Petersburg | | Flora Tallinn | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.01.2011 13:00 | Балкан Balkanabat | | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Russia U21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 - 2 | 7 | ||
2. | HJK Helsinki | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 - 2 | 6 | ||
3. | Dynamo-2 Kiev | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 | ||
4. | Ekranas Panevezys | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 - 9 | 1 |
18.01.2011 18:00 | Russia U21 | | Dynamo-2 Kiev | 0:0 | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
18.01.2011 16:00 | HJK Helsinki | | Ekranas Panevezys | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
16.01.2011 17:00 | HJK Helsinki | | Russia U21 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.01.2011 15:00 | Ekranas Panevezys | | Dynamo-2 Kiev | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
15.01.2011 17:00 | Russia U21 | | Ekranas Panevezys | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
15.01.2011 15:00 | Dynamo-2 Kiev | | HJK Helsinki | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |