Atlantic Cup 2020
Portugal

Final
3rd place match
5th-8th places playoff
Group A
ClubGWLF-AP
1. København210001 - 04
2. Brøndby210013 - 23
3. Astana210012 - 23
4. Norrköping200010 - 21
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2020 20:00København Astana1:0 (1:0)
 Faro
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2020 16:00Brøndby Norrköping2:0 (1:0)
 Faro
Group B
ClubGWLF-AP
1. Aarhus211005 - 35
2. Slavia Praha210106 - 44
3. Vålerenga210013 - 43
4. Häcken200021 - 40

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 437
Matches:1 068 155
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
18.05.2022
current

Second qualifying round of the Belarusian Cup 2022/23 added

16.05.2022
current

CONCACAF Nations League 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Atlético Vega RealWaterhouse

17:00

CibaoViolette

20:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Tuapse

15:00

Spartak-NalchikRotor-2

15:00

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo St

16:00

DruzhbaKuban-Holding

16:00

Legion-DynamoSKA

16:30

ChaikaDynamo Mkh

17:00

 

Zvezda SPbFK Murom

14:00

FK TverFK Volna

15:00

LeningradetsLokomotiv-Kazanka

15:00

KrasavaShinnik

16:00

KairatYenisey-2

17:00

Dinamo SPbDynamo-2

19:30

 

Zenit-2Torpedo

13:00

Baltika-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

14:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Chertanovo

16:00

 

FK Khimki-MDynamo Br

13:00

FK StroginoFK Ryazan

13:00

PeresvetAvangard

14:00

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Dynamo Vl

15:00

RodinaSalyut-Belgorod

16:00

FK SaranskSokol

18:00

 

NoravankAlashkert

16:45

UrartuArarat-Armenia

16:45

 

DneprDynamo Br

15:00

SlaviaNeman

17:00

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

19:00

 

KyzylzharAkzhayik

15:00

CaspiyTaraz

17:00

TobilMakhtaaral

17:00

 

NeftchiMetallurg

OlimpikNavbahor

 

ArsenalEverton

16:00

BrentfordLeeds United

16:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionWest Ham United

16:00

BurnleyNewcastle United

16:00

ChelseaWatford

16:00

Crystal PalaceManchester United

16:00

Leicester CitySouthampton

16:00

LiverpoolWolverhampton Wanderers

16:00

Manchester CityAston Villa

16:00

Norwich CityTottenham Hotspur

16:00

 

BruggeAnderlecht

18:30

Union Saint-GilloiseAntwerp

18:30

 

Botev PSlavia

20:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

20:30

LevskiLudogorets

20:30

 

AZHeerenveen

14:30

VitesseUtrecht

18:00

 

GagraSioni

17:00

SaburtaloDila

17:00

 

KeflavíkFH

17:00

ValurVíkingur R

19:15

BreiðablikFram

19:15

 

ElcheGetafe

17:30

Atlético OsasunaMallorca

20:00

AlavésCádiz

20:00

GranadaEspañol

20:00

BarcelonaVillarreal

22:00

SevillaAthletic

22:00

Real SociedadAtlético

22:00

 

SpeziaNapoli

12:30

InterSampdoria

18:00

SassuoloMilan

18:00

VeneziaCagliari

21:00

SalernitanaUdinese

21:00

 

SpartaksBFC Daugava

16:00

 

ŠiauliaiBanga

15:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

17:30

 

HaugesundBodø/Glimt

18:00

JervOdd

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

18:00

StrømsgodsetVålerenga

18:00

TromsøViking

18:00

Ham-KamRosenborg

20:00

 

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

18:30

PartizanRadnički

18:30

TSCVojvodina

18:30

 

CeljeOlimpija

17:30

MuraMaribor

17:30

NK BravoKoper

17:30

 

ElfsborgGöteborg

15:00

VarbergsDegerfors

15:00

KalmarDjurgårdens

17:30

MalmöHäcken

17:30

 

CorinthiansSão Paulo

16:00

FortalezaFluminense

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseAvaí

19:00

 

Brasiliense (Taguatinga)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

19:00

 

MontréalReal Salt Lake

16:00

San Jose EarthquakesSporting Kansas City

16:30

CharlotteVancouver Whitecaps

17:00

New York CityChicago Fire

17:00

Los Angeles GalaxyHouston Dynamo

17:00

Inter MiamiNew York Red Bulls

18:00

DallasMinnesota United

18:00

Colorado RapidsSeattle Sounders

18:00

AustinOrlando City

19:00

Portland TimbersPhiladelphia Union

19:00

 

Melbourne CityAdelaide United

14:05

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

Orlando PiratesRenaissance

1:1 aet
pen. 4:5

 

MetallurgZenit

2:3

 

AraratCSKA

1:2

 

FK MinskShakhtsyor

1:0

ArsenalEnergetik-BDU

0:2

 

HartbergRied

1:1

LASKAdmira Wacker

3:1

Rheindorf AltachTirol

2:1

 

ArdaBeroe

1:0

LokomotivCSKA 1948

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoLevante

2:4

Real MadridReal Betis

0:0

 

TorinoRoma

0:3

 

ValmieraAuda

2:0

 

MladostSpartak

2:1

Radnički 1923Metalac

1:2

ProleterNovi Pazar

0:2

 

AuxerreSochaux-Montbéliard

0:0 aet
pen. 5:4

 

Istra 1961Slaven

3:1

LokomotivaŠibenik

2:1

 

JezeroBudućnost

2:1

ZetaRudar

1:0

PodgoricaIskra

3:2

MornarDečić

2:1

PetrovacSutjeska

1:1

 

InvernessSt. Johnstone

2:2

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 – 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

13.05.2022 – 22.05.2022

CFU Club Championship 2022

Just finished

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

10.09.2021 – 20.05.2022

CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru