UEFA Cup 2004/05 |
18.05.2005 19:45 | Sporting | | CSKA Moscow | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Lisboa |
05.05.2005 21:00 | AZ | | Sporting | 3:2 aet (1:1, 2:1) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
05.05.2005 20:45 | CSKA Moscow | | Parma | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow |
28.04.2005 21:00 | Parma | | CSKA Moscow | 0:0 | |||
Parma | |||||||
28.04.2005 20:15 | Sporting | | AZ | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
14.04.2005 20:45 | Auxerre | | CSKA Moscow | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
14.04.2005 20:45 | Parma | | Austria Wien | 0:0 | |||
Parma | |||||||
14.04.2005 20:30 | AZ | | Villarreal | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
14.04.2005 20:15 | Sporting | | Newcastle United | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Lisboa |
07.04.2005 20:45 | Austria Wien | | Parma | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Wien | |||||||
07.04.2005 20:45 | Villarreal | | AZ | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Villarreal | |||||||
07.04.2005 20:30 | CSKA Moscow | | Auxerre | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
07.04.2005 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Sporting | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
20.03.2005 20:00 | Villarreal | | Steaua | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Villarreal | |||||||
17.03.2005 20:45 | Auxerre | | Lille | 0:0 | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
17.03.2005 20:45 | Parma | | Sevilla | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Parma | |||||||
17.03.2005 20:45 | Real Zaragoza | | Austria Wien | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Zaragoza | |||||||
17.03.2005 19:45 | Sporting | | Middlesbrough | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
17.03.2005 19:00 | CSKA Moscow | | Partizan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
16.03.2005 20:30 | AZ | | Shahtar Donetsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
16.03.2005 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Olympiakós Pireus | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
16.03.2005 20:00 | Steaua | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
10.03.2005 21:30 | Sevilla | | Parma | 0:0 | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
10.03.2005 20:30 | Lille | | Auxerre | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lille | |||||||
10.03.2005 20:10 | Middlesbrough | | Sporting | 2:3 (0:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
10.03.2005 19:30 | Austria Wien | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
10.03.2005 19:00 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Newcastle United | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
10.03.2005 19:00 | Shahtar Donetsk | | AZ | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
10.03.2005 17:00 | Partizan | | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade |
27.02.2005 18:00 | Athletic | | Austria Wien | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Bilbao | |||||||
24.02.2005 21:30 | Sevilla | | Panathīnaïkós | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
24.02.2005 21:30 | Villarreal | | Dynamo Kiev | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Villarreal | |||||||
24.02.2005 21:00 | Lille | | Basel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lille | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:45 | Auxerre | | Ajax | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:45 | Feyenoord | | Sporting | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Rotterdam | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:45 | Real Zaragoza | | Fenerbahçe | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Zaragoza | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:30 | Benfica | | CSKA Moscow | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:30 | Stuttgart | | Parma | 0:2 aet (0:0, 0:0) | |||
Stuttgart | |||||||
24.02.2005 20:00 | Steaua | | Valencia | 2:0 aet (0:0, 2:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
24.02.2005 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Grazer AK | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
24.02.2005 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Heerenveen | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
24.02.2005 19:00 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Olympiakós Pireus | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Montbéliard | |||||||
24.02.2005 18:30 | AZ | | Alemannia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
24.02.2005 18:00 | Dnipro | | Partizan | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
24.02.2005 18:00 | Schalke 04 | | Shahtar Donetsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
24.02.2005 19:30 | Austria Wien | | Athletic | 0:0 | |||
Wien | |||||||
17.02.2005 21:45 | Olympiakós Pireus | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Piraeus | |||||||
17.02.2005 21:00 | CSKA Moscow | | Benfica | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar | |||||||
17.02.2005 20:45 | Heerenveen | | Newcastle United | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
17.02.2005 20:30 | Alemannia | | AZ | 0:0 | |||
Köln | |||||||
17.02.2005 20:30 | Basel | | Lille | 0:0 | |||
Basel | |||||||
17.02.2005 20:00 | Fenerbahçe | | Real Zaragoza | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
17.02.2005 18:30 | Grazer AK | | Middlesbrough | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
17.02.2005 18:00 | Dynamo Kiev | | Villarreal | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
16.02.2005 21:30 | Valencia | | Steaua | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Valencia | |||||||
16.02.2005 21:15 | Sporting | | Feyenoord | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
16.02.2005 20:30 | Parma | | Stuttgart | 0:0 | |||
Parma | |||||||
16.02.2005 20:00 | Ajax | | Auxerre | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Amsterdam | |||||||
16.02.2005 20:00 | Panathīnaïkós | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.02.2005 19:15 | Shahtar Donetsk | | Schalke 04 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
16.02.2005 17:00 | Partizan | | Dnipro | 2:2 (2:1) | |||
Belgrade |
16.12.2004 20:45 | Basel | | Feyenoord | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Basel | |||||||
16.12.2004 19:45 | Hearts | | Ferencváros | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Edinburgh |
01.12.2004 20:45 | Ferencváros | | Basel | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
01.12.2004 20:45 | Feyenoord | | Schalke 04 | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Rotterdam |
25.11.2004 20:15 | Basel | | Hearts | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Basel | |||||||
25.11.2004 18:15 | Schalke 04 | | Ferencváros | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen |
04.11.2004 20:45 | Ferencváros | | Feyenoord | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
04.11.2004 19:30 | Hearts | | Schalke 04 | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Edinburgh |
21.10.2004 20:30 | Schalke 04 | | Basel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
21.10.2004 20:05 | Feyenoord | | Hearts | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rotterdam |
16.12.2004 20:45 | Parma | | Beşiktaş | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Parma | |||||||
16.12.2004 20:45 | Standard | | Athletic | 1:7 (1:3) | |||
Liège |
01.12.2004 21:45 | Beşiktaş | | Standard | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
01.12.2004 20:45 | Athletic | | Steaua | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bilbao |
25.11.2004 20:15 | Steaua | | Beşiktaş | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
25.11.2004 19:30 | Standard | | Parma | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Liège |
04.11.2004 20:30 | Beşiktaş | | Athletic | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
İstanbul | |||||||
04.11.2004 19:00 | Parma | | Steaua | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Parma |
21.10.2004 21:00 | Athletic | | Parma | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bilbao | |||||||
21.10.2004 20:15 | Steaua | | Standard | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bucureşti |
16.12.2004 20:45 | Brugge | | Real Zaragoza | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
16.12.2004 20:45 | Utrecht | | Austria Wien | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Utrecht |
01.12.2004 20:45 | Austria Wien | | Brugge | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
01.12.2004 20:45 | Real Zaragoza | | Dnipro | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Zaragoza |
25.11.2004 19:45 | Dnipro | | Austria Wien | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
25.11.2004 19:30 | Brugge | | Utrecht | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Brugge |
04.11.2004 20:45 | Austria Wien | | Real Zaragoza | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
04.11.2004 19:15 | Utrecht | | Dnipro | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Utrecht |
21.10.2004 20:45 | Real Zaragoza | | Utrecht | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Zaragoza | |||||||
21.10.2004 19:30 | Dnipro | | Brugge | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk |
16.12.2004 20:45 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Paniṓnios | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Montbéliard | |||||||
16.12.2004 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Sporting | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
01.12.2004 21:45 | Paniṓnios | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 5:2 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
01.12.2004 19:45 | Sporting | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lisboa |
25.11.2004 20:45 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Newcastle United | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Montbéliard | |||||||
25.11.2004 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Sporting | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Tbilisi |
04.11.2004 21:15 | Sporting | | Paniṓnios | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
04.11.2004 19:30 | Newcastle United | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne |
21.10.2004 21:30 | Paniṓnios | | Newcastle United | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
21.10.2004 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Sochaux-Montbéliard | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Tbilisi |
15.12.2004 20:45 | Villarreal | | Egaleo | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Villarreal | |||||||
15.12.2004 19:45 | Middlesbrough | | Partizan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Middlesbrough |
02.12.2004 21:45 | Egaleo | | Lazio | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Athens | |||||||
02.12.2004 20:45 | Partizan | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade |
25.11.2004 21:00 | Lazio | | Partizan | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Roma | |||||||
25.11.2004 21:00 | Villarreal | | Middlesbrough | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Villarreal |
04.11.2004 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Lazio | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
04.11.2004 19:00 | Partizan | | Egaleo | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade |
21.10.2004 21:00 | Lazio | | Villarreal | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Roma | |||||||
21.10.2004 19:15 | Egaleo | | Middlesbrough | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Athens |
15.12.2004 20:45 | Grazer AK | | AZ | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
15.12.2004 19:45 | Rangers | | Auxerre | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
02.12.2004 20:45 | Auxerre | | Amica | 5:1 (4:1) | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
02.12.2004 20:45 | AZ | | Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alkmaar |
25.11.2004 19:45 | Rangers | | Grazer AK | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
25.11.2004 17:30 | Amica | | AZ | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Wronki |
04.11.2004 21:15 | AZ | | Auxerre | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Alkmaar | |||||||
04.11.2004 18:45 | Grazer AK | | Amica | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Graz |
21.10.2004 20:45 | Auxerre | | Grazer AK | 0:0 | |||
Auxerre | |||||||
21.10.2004 20:30 | Amica | | Rangers | 0:5 (0:1) | |||
Wronki |
15.12.2004 20:45 | Heerenveen | | Beveren | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
15.12.2004 20:45 | Stuttgart | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Stuttgart |
02.12.2004 20:45 | Beveren | | Benfica | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Beveren | |||||||
02.12.2004 20:45 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Heerenveen | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Zagreb |
25.11.2004 21:30 | Heerenveen | | Stuttgart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Heerenveen | |||||||
25.11.2004 20:00 | Benfica | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa |
04.11.2004 18:30 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Beveren | 6:1 (4:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
04.11.2004 18:15 | Stuttgart | | Benfica | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Stuttgart |
21.10.2004 21:15 | Benfica | | Heerenveen | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
21.10.2004 20:45 | Beveren | | Stuttgart | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
Beveren |
15.12.2004 21:45 | AÉK | | Alemannia | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
15.12.2004 20:45 | Lille | | Sevilla | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lille |
02.12.2004 20:45 | Alemannia | | Zenit | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Köln | |||||||
02.12.2004 20:45 | Sevilla | | AÉK | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Sevilla |
25.11.2004 21:00 | AÉK | | Lille | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
25.11.2004 20:00 | Zenit | | Sevilla | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg |
04.11.2004 21:30 | Sevilla | | Alemannia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
04.11.2004 20:45 | Lille | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Lille |
21.10.2004 20:00 | Zenit | | AÉK | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
21.10.2004 18:15 | Alemannia | | Lille | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Köln |
22.09.2004 20:30 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | Heerenveen | -:- | |||
Ramat Gan | |||||||
16.09.2004 22:00 | PAÓK | | AZ | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Thessaloniki | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:30 | Sporting | | Rapid Wien | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lisboa | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:00 | Bodø/Glimt | | Beşiktaş | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bodø | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:00 | Paniṓnios | | Udinese | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:00 | Parma | | Maribor | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Parma | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:00 | Real Zaragoza | | Sigma | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zaragoza | |||||||
16.09.2004 21:00 | Sevilla | | Nacional | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sevilla | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:45 | Austria Wien | | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Brugge | | Châteauroux | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Brugge | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | | Benfica | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Banská Bystrica | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | FH | | Alemannia | 1:5 (0:3) | |||
Reykjavík | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Sochaux-Montbéliard | | Stabaek | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Montbéliard | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Standard | | Bochum | 0:0 | |||
Liège | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Újpest | | Stuttgart | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:30 | Egaleo | | Gençlerbirliği | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Athens | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:15 | Dinamo Zagreb | | Elfsborg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Zagreb | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:15 | Hammarby | | Villarreal | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Solna | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Marítimo | | Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Funchal | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Metalurh Donetsk | | Lazio | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Donetsk | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Middlesbrough | | Baník | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Middlesbrough | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Partizan | | Dinamo Bucureşti | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Steaua | | CSKA Sofia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Trabzonspor | | Athletic | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Trabzon | |||||||
16.09.2004 20:00 | Zenit | | Crvena Zvezda | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:45 | Hearts | | Braga | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:45 | Millwall | | Ferencváros | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
London | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:45 | Newcastle United | | Bnei Sakhnin | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Newcastle upon Tyne | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:30 | Levski | | Beveren | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:30 | Utrecht | | Djurgårdens | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Utrecht | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:00 | AaB | | Auxerre | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Aalborg | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:00 | Grazer AK | | Liteks | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Graz | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:00 | Odd Grenland | | Feyenoord | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Skien | |||||||
16.09.2004 19:00 | Shelbourne | | Lille | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
16.09.2004 18:30 | Gorica | | AÉK | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Nova Gorica | |||||||
16.09.2004 18:15 | Schalke 04 | | Metalurgs Liepaja | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Gelsenkirchen | |||||||
16.09.2004 18:00 | Terek | | Basel | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
16.09.2004 17:55 | Maccabi Haifa | | Dnipro | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tel Aviv | |||||||
16.09.2004 17:00 | Wisła Kraków | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4:3 (0:2) | |||
Kraków | |||||||
16.09.2004 16:30 | Ventspils | | Amica | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Ventspils Ventspils Pilsetas |
26.08.2004 20:45 | Austria Wien | | Illichovets | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Wien | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:45 | Zenit | | Pasching | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:30 | CSKA Sofia | | Omonia | 3:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Sofia | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:15 | Brøndby | | Ventspils | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
København | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:05 | Liteks | | Željezničar | 7:0 (5:0) | |||
Lovech | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | Slavia Praha | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Lech | | Terek | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Poznań | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Maribor | | Buducnost | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Servette | | Újpest | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Genève | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Steaua | | Železnik | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Bucureşti | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Tiraspol | | Metalurh Donetsk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
26.08.2004 20:00 | Wil | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zürich | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:45 | Dunfermline Athletic | | FH | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Perth | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:45 | Honvéd | | Amica | 1:0 aet (0:0, 1:0), pen. 4:5 | |||
Budapest | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:30 | Elfsborg | | Glentoran | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Borås | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:30 | Maccabi Petah-Tikva | | AEK Larnaca | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Ramat Gan | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:30 | Partizan | | Oţelul | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgrade | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:30 | Rijeka | | Gençlerbirliği | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Rijeka | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | AaB | | Žalgiris | 0:0 | |||
Aalborg | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Dnipro | | Artmedia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Dnipropetrovsk | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Haka | | Stabaek | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Valkeakoski | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Metalurgs Liepaja | | Östers | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Rubin | | Rapid Wien | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Sigma | | Nistru | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Olomouc | |||||||
26.08.2004 19:00 | Vaduz | | Beveren | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
26.08.2004 18:00 | Levadia | | Bodø/Glimt | 2:1 aet (2:0, 2:1), pen. 7:8 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
26.08.2004 18:00 | Partizani | | Bnei Sakhnin | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
26.08.2004 17:30 | Ekranas | | Odd Grenland | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Panevėžys | |||||||
26.08.2004 17:30 | Primorje | | Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Nova Gorica | |||||||
26.08.2004 17:00 | IA | | Hammarby | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Akranes | |||||||
26.08.2004 17:00 | Legia Warszawa | | Olimpi Rustavi | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Warszawa | |||||||
26.08.2004 16:30 | Modriča | | Levski | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Ugljevik |
29.07.2004 20:00 | Banants | | Illichovets | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Birkirkara | | Partizani | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Dinamo Tbilisi | | BATE | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Honvéd | | MIKA Ashtarak | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Budapest | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Maribor | | Sileks | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Maribor | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Metalurgs Liepaja | | B36 | 8:1 (6:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Sloga Jugomagnat | | Omonia | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
29.07.2004 20:00 | Tiraspol | | Shirak | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tiraspol | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:30 | TNS | | Östers | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Wrexham | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:15 | FH | | Haverfordwest County | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Hafnarfjörður | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:00 | Allianssi | | Glentoran | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Vantaa | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:00 | Longford Town | | Vaduz | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Dublin | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:00 | Primorje | | Marsaxlokk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Nova Gorica | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:00 | Qarabağ | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Baku | |||||||
29.07.2004 19:00 | Žalgiris | | Portadown | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vilnius | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | Dinamo Tiranë | | Oţelul | 1:4 (1:2) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | Etzella | | Haka | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Ettelbréck | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | F91 | | Ekranas | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Diddeleng | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | Shamkir | | Olimpi Rustavi | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Şəmkir | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | TVMK Tallinn | | IA | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | Ventspils | | B68 | 8:0 (3:0) | |||
Ventspils Ventspils Pilsetas | |||||||
29.07.2004 18:00 | Željezničar | | Pennarossa | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Sarajevo | |||||||
29.07.2004 17:30 | Modriča | | Santa Coloma | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ugljevik | |||||||
29.07.2004 17:30 | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | | Nistru | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
27.07.2004 19:45 | Bohemian Dublin | | Levadia | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Dublin |
15.07.2004 20:45 | Pennarossa | | Željezničar | 1:5 (0:4) | |||
Serravalle | |||||||
15.07.2004 20:00 | Glentoran | | Allianssi | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Belfast | |||||||
15.07.2004 20:00 | Marsaxlokk | | Primorje | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Ta' Qali | |||||||
15.07.2004 20:00 | Omonia | | Sloga Jugomagnat | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nicosia | |||||||
15.07.2004 20:00 | Oţelul | | Dinamo Tiranë | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Constanţa | |||||||
15.07.2004 20:00 | Sileks | | Maribor | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Skopje | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:30 | Illichovets | | Banants | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Mariupol | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:30 | Vaduz | | Longford Town | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vaduz | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:30 | Haverfordwest County | | FH | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cardiff | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:15 | IA | | TVMK Tallinn | 4:2 (2:0) | |||
Akranes | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:15 | Santa Coloma | | Modriča | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Andorra la Vella | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | B36 | | Metalurgs Liepaja | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Tórshavn | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | B68 | | Ventspils | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Toftir Tofta Stadium | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Haka | | Etzella | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Valkeakoski | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Levadia | | Bohemian Dublin | 0:0 | |||
Tallinn | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Nistru | | Shakhtsyor Salihorsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Chişinău | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Olimpi Rustavi | | Shamkir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Östers | | TNS | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Växjö | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Portadown | | Žalgiris | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Portadown | |||||||
15.07.2004 19:00 | Shirak | | Tiraspol | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Erevan | |||||||
15.07.2004 18:30 | BATE | | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2:3 (2:1) | |||
Barysaw | |||||||
15.07.2004 18:00 | Ekranas | | F91 | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Panevėžys | |||||||
15.07.2004 18:00 | Partizani | | Birkirkara | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Tiranë | |||||||
15.07.2004 17:00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | | Qarabağ | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Banská Bystrica | |||||||
13.07.2004 20:00 | MIKA Ashtarak | | Honvéd | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Erevan |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |