Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1960/61

Final
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1961Birmingham City Roma2:2 (0:1)
 Birmingham
Semifinal
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.1961Roma Hibernian6:0 (3:0) *
 Roma
Quarterfinal
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1961Roma Köln XI4:1 (1:0) *
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1961Beograd XI Inter Milano1:0 (0:0)
 Belgrade
Статистика личных встреч  22.02.1961Hibernian Barcelona3:2 (1:2)
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч  08.02.1961Roma Köln XI0:2 (0:0)
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1960Birmingham City KB5:0 (1:0)
 Birmingham
1/8 finals
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1960Beograd XI Leipzig XI2:0 (1:0) *
 Hungary, Budapest
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:151
Tourneys:9 436
Matches:1 068 152
Clubs:11 162
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 856
<2022>
<May>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
18.05.2022
current

Second qualifying round of the Belarusian Cup 2022/23 added

16.05.2022
current

CONCACAF Nations League 2022/23 added

07.04.2022
current

World Cup 2022 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 21

Al KuwaitAl Seeb

19:00

JablehAl Ansar

23:00

Al Arabi KuwaitShabab Al-Khalil

18:00

DhofarRiffa

22:00

Hilal Al-QudsAl Nejmeh

18:00

East RiffaTishreen

22:00

Mohun BaganBashundhara Kings

16:30

MaziyaGokulam Kerala FC

20:30

 

ArsenalUral

17:00

DynamoFK Sochi

17:00

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

17:00

FK KhimkiSpartak

17:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodZenit

17:00

RubinFK Ufa

17:00

CSKAFK Rostov

17:00

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

18:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Spartak-2

12:00

BaltikaFakel

14:00

TekstilshchikRotor

14:00

TorpedoKuban

14:00

AlaniyaKAMAZ

15:00

Olimp-DolgoprudnyNeftekhimik

15:00

SKA-KhabarovskAkron

15:00

VolgarFK Orenburg

16:00

TomMetallurg

17:00

YeniseyVeles

19:00

 

FK ChitaKhimik

15:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Chertanovo

16:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Kaluga

ZnamyaFakel-M

14:00

KvantArsenal-2

14:00

SakhalinSaturn

18:00

 

IrtyshNosta

17:00

Dynamo BarnaulFK Orenburg-2

17:00

Lada-TolyattiSpartak

17:00

FK TyumenAmkar

18:00

VolgaTorpedo Miass

18:00

 

KryvbasPolissya

*

Nyva TFK Kramatorsk

*

Hirnyk-SportVPK-Ahro

*

KreminVolyn

*

AhrobiznesObolon

*

PodillyaMetalist

*

AliansPrykarpattya

*

OlympikFK Uzhhorod

*

 

Livyi BerehNyva V

*

EpitsentrKarpaty

*

LyubomyrBukovyna

*

ChaikaChernihiv

*

MunkacsKarpaty

*

RubikonAFSK

*

LNZDnipro

*

 

PeremohaFK Sumy

*

FK PoltavaViktoriya

*

YarudTavriya

*

KrystalReal Pharma

*

EnerhiyaFK Trostianets

*

MFK MykolaivMetalurh

*

FK VovchanskBalkany

*

SkorukFK Nikopol

*

 

QəbələSabah

17:00

ZiraŞamaxı

17:00

SumqayıtSəbail

19:00

QarabağNeftçi

19:30

 

VanNoah

16:45

 

BATEFK Slutsk

*

FK HomelTarpeda-BelAZ

*

BelshinaIsloch

15:00

 

BATE (Barysaw)FK Gomel (Gomel)

19:00

 

AtyrauAstana

18:00

QayratShakhtyor

19:00

OrdabasyAksu

21:00

TuranAqtöbe

21:00

 

WolfsbergRapid

17:00

Red BullAustria K

17:00

Austria WSturm

17:00

 

GentCharleroi

20:45

MechelenGenk

20:45

 

Botev PSlavia

20:30

Cherno MoreCSKA

20:30

LevskiLudogorets

20:30

 

Tsarsko SeloLokomotiv

19:15

PirinBotev V

19:15

 

EindhovenDen Haag

16:30

Heracles AlmeloExcelsior

20:00

 

LokomotiviDinamo Tb

SamguraliTorpedo

TelaviDinamo Bt

 

ÍBVÍA

16:00

KAStjarnan

16:00

KRLeiknir

16:00

 

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

17:30

 

GenoaBologna

17:15

FiorentinaJuventus

20:45

AtalantaEmpoli

20:45

LazioHellas Verona

20:45

 

Hegelmann LitauenDžiugas

15:00

SūduvaPanevėžys

19:00

 

SandefjordLillestrøm

16:00

MoldeKristiansund

18:00

 

LechZagłębie

17:30

LegiaCracovia

17:30

PiastRadomiak

17:30

PogońTermalica

17:30

RakówLechia

17:30

Wisła KWarta

17:30

Wisła PStal

17:30

ŚląskGórnik

17:30

GórnikJagiellonia

17:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

20:00

 

Crvena ZvezdaVoždovac

18:30

PartizanRadnički

18:30

TSCVojvodina

18:30

 

RadomljeDomžale

15:00

AluminijTabor

20:15

 

ClermontLyon

21:00

LorientTroyes

21:00

NantesSaint-Étienne

21:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

21:00

LilleRennes

21:00

Paris Saint-GermainMetz

21:00

LensMonaco

21:00

AngersMontpellier

21:00

BrestBordeaux

21:00

ReimsNice

21:00

 

RijekaHrvatski dragovoljac

15:00

GoricaOsijek

17:05

DinamoHajduk

20:00

 

AIKSirius

15:00

HelsingborgsVärnamo

17:30

 

AtléticoCoritiba

16:30

FlamengoGoiás

16:30

SantosCeará

18:30

JuventudePalmeiras

19:00

AméricaBotafogo

21:00

Cuiabá Esporte ClubeInternacional

21:00

 

Columbus CrewLos Angeles

15:30

DC UnitedToronto

16:00

CincinnatiNew England Revolution

18:00

NashvilleAtlanta United

18:30

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern United

17:15

Local time

Yesterday, May 19

Atlético MineiroIndependiente del Valle

19:00

Deportivo CaliAlways Ready

21:00

River PlateColo-Colo

21:00

MetropolitanosBarcelona

2:2

LanúsMontevideo Wanderers

1:2

São PauloJorge Wilstermann

21:30

IndependienteDeportivo La Guaira

19:15

UniónFluminense

19:15

WaterhouseViolette

CibaoAtlético Vega Real

 

Ural-2FK Novosibirsk

2:0

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

3:2

Aston VillaBurnley

1:1

ChelseaLeicester City

1:1

 

CSKABotev P

0:0

SlaviaLevski

1:2

 

HerthaHamburger SV

0:1

 

HeerenveenAZ

3:2

UtrechtVitesse

3:1

 

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

1:0

RFSTukums 2000

3:0

 

ČukaričkiNapredak

0:0

 

RadnikKolubara

3:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 05.06.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

21.03.2022 – 27.09.2022

African Cup of Nations 2023,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 14.06.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 – 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

06.07.2021 – 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

08.02.2022 – 29.10.2022

Copa Libertadores 2022

08.03.2022 – 01.10.2022

Copa Sudamericana 2022

08.03.2022 – 26.02.2023

AFC Champions League 2022

05.04.2022 – 22.10.2022

AFC Cup 2022

10.09.2021 – 29.05.2022

CAF Champion's League 2021/22

10.09.2021 – 20.05.2022

CAF Confederation Cup 2021/22

Just finished

03.08.2021 – 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

© WildSoft 2007-2022 info@wildstat.ru