Veres

Rivne

See also:  Avangard (Rovno), USSR

Founded: 1957

Stadium: Avanhard Stadium

Other names:

 1957 – 1967  Kolkhoznik
 1967 – 1971  Goryn
 1972 – 1991  Avangard
 1991 –   Veres

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Ukrainian Cup - overall stats
Ukrainian Cup 2018/19 - First Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Ukrainian Cup 2016/17 - Round of 16
Ukrainian Cup 2015/16 - Preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2010/11 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2009/10 - Second preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2008/09 - First preliminary round
Ukrainian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2005/06 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2004/05 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2003/04 - 1/16 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2002/03 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 2001/02 - First stage
Ukrainian Cup 2000/01 - First stage. Second League Cup, preliminary stage
Ukrainian Cup 1999/00 - First stage. Second League Cup, 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1998/99 - 1/128 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1995/96 - 1/64 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1994/95 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1993/94 - Semifinal
Ukrainian Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
Ukrainian Cup 1992 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats Ukraine, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, First League - overall stats

Overall stats Ukraine, Second League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -    -  Ukraine 2018/19, Second League Group A
Ukraine 2017/18, Premiere League Tournament for places 1-6 - place 6 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 2016/17 First League - place 3 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2015/16 Second League - place 2 ↑ 
  -    -  Ukraine2010/11, Second League Group A - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine2009/10, Second League Group A - place 9
  -    -  Ukraine2008/09, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2007/08, Second League Group A - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine2006/07, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine2005/06, Second League Group A - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2004/05, Second League Group A - place 11
  -    -  Ukraine2003/04, Second League Group A - place 10
  -    -  Ukraine2002/03, Second League Group A - place 7
  -    -  Ukraine2001/02, Second League Group A - place 6
  -    -  Ukraine2000/01, Second League Group A - place 12
  -    -  Ukraine1999/00, Second League Group A - place 14
  -    -  Ukraine1998/99, Second League Group A - place 13
  -    -  Ukraine1997/98, Second League Group A - place 4
  -  Ukraine 1996/97 First League - place 23 ↓ 
  -  Ukraine 1995/96 First League - place 16
Ukraine 1994/95 Top league - place 18 ↓ 
Ukraine 1993/94 Top league - place 12
Ukraine 1992/93 Top league - place 16
  -  Ukraine, spring 1992, first league Group 1 - place 1 ↑ 

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Group A, Day 6

13.12

AEK - Bayer 04

22:00

13.12

Ludogorets - Zürich

22:00

Group B, Day 6

13.12

Celtic - Red Bull

20:00

13.12

RB Leipzig - Rosenborg

21:00

Group C, Day 6

13.12

København - Bordeaux

21:00

13.12

Slavia Praha - Zenit

21:00

Group D, Day 6

13.12

Spartak - Fenerbahçe

21:00

13.12

Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht

21:00

Group E, Day 6

13.12

Sporting - Vorskla

20:00

13.12

Arsenal - Qarabağ

20:00

Group F, Day 6

13.12

F91 - Real Betis

21:00

13.12

Olympiakós - Milan

22:00

Group G, Day 6

13.12

Villarreal - Spartak Moscow

18:55

13.12

Rapid Wien - Rangers

18:55

Group H, Day 6

13.12

Marseille - Apollon

18:55

13.12

Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt

18:55

Group I, Day 6

13.12

Genk - Sarpsborg 08

18:55

13.12

Beşiktaş - Malmö

20:55

Group J, Day 6

13.12

Sevilla - FK Krasnodar

18:55

13.12

Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard

20:55

Group K, Day 6

13.12

Rennes - Astana

18:55

13.12

Dynamo Kyiv - Baumit

19:55

Group L, Day 6

13.12

MOL Vidi - Chelsea

18:55

13.12

PAÓK - BATE

19:55

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

Al AinTeam Wellington

19:30

BenficaAÉK

20:00

AjaxBayern

21:00

Manchester CityHoffenheim

20:00

ShahtarLyon

22:00

Real MadridCSKA

18:55

ViktoriaRoma

18:55

Young BoysJuventus

21:00

ValenciaManchester United

21:00

Atlético ParanaenseJunior

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

 

AkhmatArsenal

2:0

 

EvertonWatford

2:2

 

Botev PVitosha

3:0

 

AthleticGirona

1:0

 

ArkaCracovia

0:3

 

FeirenseMarítimo

1:1

 

RudešSlaven

1:1

 

SlovanOpava

1:2

 

PatronatoVélez Sársfield

3:3

BelgranoTigre

1:2

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru