Ukraine 2019/20, Second League

Group A

Group B

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nyva T20125327 - 124153210 - 81872117 - 423
2.Polissya20116328 - 113964017 - 62252311 - 517
3.Veres20113634 - 233671219 - 72242415 - 1614
4.Dinaz2094727 - 243151416 - 151643311 - 915
5.FK Kalush2085726 - 202943314 - 131542412 - 714
6.Podillya2085723 - 252953210 - 51832513 - 2011
7.Chaika2075825 - 212652313 - 81723512 - 139
8.Bukovyna20621225 - 362040614 - 191222611 - 178
9.Nyva V20551022 - 282035212 - 111420810 - 176
10.FK Uzhhorod20541119 - 361941511 - 16131368 - 206
11.Obolon-Brovar-220441218 - 38162179 - 2172359 - 179

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.2019 14:00FK Kalush Veres2:1 (2:1)
 Kalush
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2019 13:00Veres Polissya2:1 (1:1)
 Mlyniv
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.2019 14:00Bukovyna Veres5:4 (2:2)
 Chernivtsi
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2019 14:00Veres Dinaz2:1 (0:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2019 15:00Nyva T Veres0:0
 Ternopil
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2019 15:00Veres Obolon-Brovar-20:1 (0:1)
 Mlyniv
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2019 15:00Veres FK Uzhhorod3:0 (3:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.2019 16:00Veres Nyva V3:2 (2:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  09.10.2019 15:00Chaika Veres1:2 (0:1)
 Makariv
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2019 16:00Veres Podillya5:0 (3:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.2019 16:00Veres FK Kalush1:1 (1:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.2019 17:00Polissya Veres2:0 (1:0)
 Zhytomyr
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2019 17:00Veres Bukovyna2:0 (2:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2019 16:00Dinaz Veres4:0 (1:0)
 Demidov
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.2019 17:00Veres Nyva T0:1 (0:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.2019 17:00Obolon-Brovar-2 Veres0:4 (0:0)
 Bucha
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  24.08.2019 17:00FK Uzhhorod Veres1:2 (1:1)
 Uzhgorod
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2019 17:00Nyva V Veres1:1 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2019 18:00Veres Chaika1:0 (0:0)
 Mlyniv
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2019 17:00Podillya Veres0:1 (0:0)
 Khmelnytsky

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 045
Matches:1 034 170
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 592
Site news
29.06.2020
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 4

 

DynamoArsenal

16:30

SpartakFK Tambov

18:30

Krylia SovetovFK Rostov

19:30

LokomotivFK Sochi

20:30

AkhmatCSKA

20:30

 

DynamoShahtar

19:30*

 

FK MariupolKarpaty

17:00*

 

BalkanyFK Mynai

16:00

AhrobiznesCherkashchyna-Akademiya

18:00

KreminVolyn

18:00

RukhMetalurh

18:00

InguletsAvanhard

18:30

Metalist 1925Hirnyk-Sport

19:25

 

BATEEnergetik-BDU

16:00

FK HaradzeyaFK Vitebsk

18:00

NemanIsloch

20:00

 

AustriaMattersburg

17:00*

WattensAdmira Wacker

17:00*

St. PöltenAltach

17:00*

 

Norwich CityBrighton & Hove Albion

12:30*

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

15:00*

Manchester UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00*

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

17:30*

ChelseaWatford

20:00*

 

Derby CountyNottingham Forest

12:30*

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

15:00*

BrentfordWigan Athletic

15:00*

Bristol CityCardiff City

15:00*

FulhamBirmingham City

15:00*

Huddersfield TownPreston North End

15:00*

Luton TownReading

15:00*

Stoke CityBarnsley

15:00*

 

LevskiSlavia

18:00

 

Celta de VigoReal Betis

17:00*

Real ValladolidAlavés

19:30*

GranadaValencia

22:00*

 

JuventusTorino

17:15*

SassuoloLecce

19:30

LazioMilan

21:45*

 

RakówZagłębie L

15:00

LechLegia

17:30

LechiaCracovia

20:00

 

Vitória SPaços de Ferreira

17:00*

PortimonenseVitória G

19:15*

BenficaBoavista

21:15*

BragaAves

21:30*

 

RudarAluminij

20:00

 

Istra 1961Gorica

18:55

LokomotivaInter

21:05

VaraždinSlaven

21:05

 

FastavKarviná

17:00

PříbramTeplice

17:00

OpavaSigma

17:00

Local time

Yesterday, July 2

 

ShirakLori

0:0

NoahArarat

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaAlashkert

0:0

 

HartbergWolfsberg

3:3*

 

Sheffield UnitedTottenham Hotspur

3:1*

Manchester CityLiverpool

4:0*

 

Hull CityMiddlesbrough

2:1*

 

EtarVitosha

1:0

Tsarsko SeloCherno More

1:4

 

EibarAtlético Osasuna

0:2*

Real SociedadEspañol

2:1*

Real MadridGetafe

1:0*

 

AtalantaNapoli

2:0*

RomaUdinese

0:2*

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 12.11.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 23.08.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 21.08.2020

Europa League 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru