Molde

Molde

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 121

Founded: 19.06.1911

Stadium: Aker stadion

Last results

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2013/14 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2012/13 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 1999/00 - Group stage 1, group E - place 4

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Round of 32
Europa League 2014/15 - Third qualifying round
Europa League 2013/14 - Play-off round
Europa League 2012/13 - Group E - place 4
Europa League 2010/11 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2006/07 - First round
UEFA Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 2000/01 - 1/64 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1988/89 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1978/79 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1975/76 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1995/96 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Copa del Sol - overall stats
Copa del Sol 2014
Copa del Sol 2013 - Blue Group - place 5
Copa del Sol 2012 - Group Benidorm - place 2
Copa del Sol 2011 - Losers
Copa del Sol 2010 - place 8

Overall stats Norwegian Tippeligaen - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Norway 2018 Tippeligaen
Norway 2017 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2016 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2015 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2014 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2013 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 2012 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2011 Tippeligaen - Champion
Norway 2010 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2009 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2008 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2006 Tippeligaen - place 14
Norway 2005 Tippeligaen - place 12
Norway 2004 Tippeligaen - place 11
Norway 2003 Tippeligaen - place 9
Norway 2002 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 2001 Tippeligaen - place 5
Norway 2000 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1999 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1998 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1997 Tippeligaen - place 4
Norway 1996 Tippeligaen - place 8
Norway 1995 Tippeligaen - place 2
Norway 1993 Tippeligaen - place 10
Norway 1992 Tippeligaen - place 6
Norway 1991 Tippeligaen - place 7
Norway 1990 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1989 Førstedivisjon - place 4
Norway 1988 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1987 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1986 Førstedivisjon - place 9
Norway 1985 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1984 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1982 Førstedivisjon - place 12
Norway 1981 Relegation play-off - place 1
Norway 1980 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1978 Førstedivisjon - place 10
Norway 1977 Førstedivisjon - place 3
Norway 1976 Førstedivisjon - place 6
Norway 1975 Førstedivisjon - place 8
Norway 1974 Førstedivisjon - place 2
Norway 1957/58, Hovedserien Group B - place 7

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2018/19

Third qualifying round, Day 2

16.08

København - CSKA Sofia

18:30

16.08

AEK - Sturm

18:30

16.08

Progrès - FK Ufa

19:00

16.08

Molde - Hibernian

19:00

16.08

Zrinjski - Ludogorets

19:00

16.08

Midtjylland - The New Saints

19:00

16.08

Kukësi - Torpedo Kutaisi

19:00

16.08

HJK - Olimpija Ljubljana

19:00

16.08

Luzern - Olympiakós

19:30

16.08

Universitatea - RB Leipzig

19:30

16.08

LASK - Beşiktaş

19:45

16.08

Burnley - İstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

16.08

Brøndby - Spartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

16.08

Zenit - Dynamo Minsk

20:00

16.08

Atalanta - Hapoel

20:00

16.08

Basel - Vitesse

20:00

16.08

Žalgiris - Sevilla

20:00

16.08

Qayrat - Sigma

20:00

16.08

F91 - Legia

20:00

16.08

Valur - Sheriff

20:00

16.08

Sūduva - Spartaks Jurmala

20:00

16.08

APOEL - Hapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

16.08

Maribor - Rangers

20:15

16.08

Lech - Genk

20:15

16.08

Feyenoord - Trenčín

20:30

16.08

Gent - Jagiellonia

20:30

16.08

Maccabi - Pyunik

20:30

16.08

Braga - Zorya Lugansk

20:30

16.08

Partizan - Nordsjælland

20:30

16.08

CFR - Alashkert

20:30

16.08

Bordeaux - FK Mariupol

20:45

16.08

Dynamo Brest - Apollon

20:45

16.08

Rijeka - Sarpsborg

20:45

16.08

Rosenborg - Cork City

20:45

16.08

Rapid Wien - Slovan

21:00

16.08

Steaua - Hajduk Split

21:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 15

GuatemalaCuba

18:00

Real MadridAtlético Madrid

22:00

Deportes TemucoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:30

Los MillonariosGeneral Diaz

19:45

 

AtlantasŽalgiris K

18:00

 

TitogradBudućnost

17:30

ZetaIskra

17:30

GrbaljRudar

17:30

SutjeskaPetrovac

17:30

MornarLovćen

17:30

 

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Santos (Santos)

19:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Grêmio (Porto Alegre)

21:45

Chapecoense (Chapecó)Corinthians (São Paulo)

21:45

 

TorontoVancouver Whitecaps

19:30

 

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

19:00

DC UnitedPortland Timbers

20:00

 

Shanghai SIPGGuangzhou R&F

18:00

Shandong Luneng TaishanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Beijing RenheChangchun Yatai

19:35

Jiangsu SuningChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Tianjin QuanjianTianjin Teda

19:35

Henan JianyeGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

20:00

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaGuizhou Hengfeng

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, August 13

 

FK UfaFK Krasnodar

0:1

RubinZenit

0:1

 

SeptemvriBotev V

1:2

 

Víkingur RBreiðablik

2:3

ValurGrindavík

4:0

 

VentspilsFK Liepāja

1:0

RFSJelgava

1:0

 

HaugesundVålerenga

1:0

 

KoronaŚląsk

2:1

 

PortimonenseBoavista

0:2

 

RudarMura

3:2

 

Bohemians 1905Baník

0:1

 

NorrköpingHammarby

0:0

TrelleborgSundsvall

1:6

 

FluminenseInternacional

0:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru