SKA-Khabarovsk

Khabarovsk

See also:  SKA (Khabarovsk), USSR

Founded: 1946

Stadium: Lenin Stadium

Other names:

 1946 – 1953  DKA
 1954  ODO
 1955 – 1956  DO
 1957  OSK
 1957 – 1959  SKVO
 1960 – 1999  SKA
 1999 – 2016  SKA-Energiya
 2016 –   SKA-Khabarovsk

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Russian Cup - overall stats
Russian Cup 2019/20 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2018/19 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Russian Cup 2016/17 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2015/16 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2014/15 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2013/14 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2012/13 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2011/12 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2010/11 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2009/10 - 1/8 finals
Russian Cup 2008/09 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2007/08 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2006/07 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2005/06 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2004/05 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2003/04 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 2002/03 - 1/16 finals
Russian Cup 2001/02 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 2000/01 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1999/00 - 1/512 finals
Russian Cup 1998/99 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1997/98 - 1/64 finals
Russian Cup 1996/97 - 1/32 finals
Russian Cup 1995/96 - 1/128 finals
Russian Cup 1994/95 - 1/256 finals
Russian Cup 1992/93 - 1/128 finals

Overall stats FNL Cup - overall stats
FNL Cup 2017 - place 10
FNL Cup 2016 - place 15
FNL Cup 2015 - place 6
FNL Cup 2014 - place 8
FNL Cup 2013 - place 6

Overall stats Russia, Premiere league - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, First division - overall stats

Overall stats Russia, Second division - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

  -  Russia 2019/20 FNL First division
  -  Russia 2018/19 FNL First division - place 7
Russia 2017/18 Premiere League - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 2016/17 FNL First division - place 4 ↑ 
  -  Russia 2015/16 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2014/15 FNL First division - place 14
  -  Russia 2013/14 FNL First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2012/13 FNL First division - place 4
  -  Russia 2011/12, FNL First division Tournament for places 9-19 - place 11
  -  Russia 2010 First division - place 11
  -  Russia 2009 First division - place 15
  -  Russia 2008 First division - place 8
  -  Russia 2007 First division - place 13
  -  Russia 2006 First division - place 5
  -  Russia 2005 First division - place 12
  -  Russia 2004 First division - place 7
  -  Russia 2003 First division - place 10
  -  Russia 2002 First division - place 12
  -    -  Russia 2001, Second division Play-off ↑ 
  -    -  Russia 2000, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1999, Second division East - place 2
  -    -  Russia 1998, Second division East - place 4
  -    -  Russia 1997, Second league East - place 3
  -    -  Russia 1996, Second league East - place 5
  -    -  Russia 1995, Second league East - place 14
  -    -  Russia 1994, Second league East - place 6
  -  Russia 1993, first league East - place 16 ↓ 
  -  Russia 1992, first league East - place 14

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:149
Tourneys:9 042
Matches:1 033 648
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 580
Site news
05.02.2020
current

Quarterfinal & Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2019/20
added

05.02.2020
current

Quarterfinal & Semifinal of the
CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20
added

27.01.2020
current

Fifth Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2019/20
added

Fixtures
Europa League 2019/20

Round of 32, Day 1

20.02

Sporting - İstanbul Başakşehir

17:55

20.02

København - Celtic

18:55

20.02

Brugge - Manchester United

18:55

20.02

Eintracht Frankfurt - Red Bull

18:55

20.02

Getafe - Ajax

18:55

20.02

CFR - Sevilla

19:55

20.02

Ludogorets - Inter

19:55

20.02

Shahtar Donetsk - Benfica

19:55

20.02

Wolverhampton Wanderers - Español

20:00

20.02

Rangers - Braga

20:00

20.02

AZ - LASK

21:00

20.02

Wolfsburg - Malmö

21:00

20.02

Roma - Gent

21:00

20.02

Bayer 04 - Porto

21:00

20.02

Olympiakós - Arsenal

22:00

20.02

APOEL - Basel

22:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 17

 

ChelseaManchester United

20:00

 

ArdaSlavia

17:00

 

MilanTorino

20:45

 

IskraTitograd

17:00

 

JablonecPříbram

18:00

 

EstudiantesDefensa y Justicia

19:00

IndependienteArsenal

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 15

 

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SumqayıtSabah

1:2

 

AltachAustria

2:2

WolfsbergHartberg

3:0

 

SouthamptonBurnley

1:2

Norwich CityLiverpool

0:1

 

West Bromwich AlbionNottingham Forest

2:2

Birmingham CityBrentford

1:1

Cardiff CityWigan Athletic

2:2

Charlton AthleticBlackburn Rovers

0:2

Derby CountyHuddersfield Town

1:1

FulhamBarnsley

0:3

Leeds UnitedBristol City

1:0

MiddlesbroughLuton Town

0:1

Preston North EndMillwall

0:1

Queens Park RangersStoke City

4:2

Sheffield WednesdayReading

0:3

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

2:1

OostendeKortrijk

0:3

Sint-TruidenCercle

0:1

MechelenAnderlecht

2:0

 

LevskiCSKA

0:0

LudogoretsBotev V

6:0

 

PuskásKisvárda

3:1

RákócziHonvéd

0:1

Zalaegerszegi TEÚjpest

2:1

DiósgyőrPaks

2:0

DebrecenMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:3

FerencvárosMOL Fehérvár

1:0

 

UnionBayer 04

2:3

HoffenheimWolfsburg

2:3

RB LeipzigWerder

3:0

Paderborn 07Hertha

1:2

AugsburgFreiburg

1:1

FortunaBorussia M

1:4

 

TwenteAZ

2:0

Den HaagPSV

0:3

FortunaEmmen

0:0

 

MallorcaAlavés

1:0

BarcelonaGetafe

2:1

VillarrealLevante

2:1

GranadaReal Valladolid

2:1

 

LecceSPAL

2:1

BolognaGenoa

0:3

AtalantaRoma

2:1

 

ŁKSWisła P

0:0

PogońŚląsk

0:0

RakówLegia

2:2

 

PortimonenseMoreirense

1:1

Santa ClaraTondela

1:0

BenficaBraga

0:1

Rio AveSporting

1:1

 

InđijaTSC

1:1

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

0:2

MladostVoždovac

2:1

NapredakJavor

1:1

FK MačvaRad

1:0

VojvodinaProleter

1:0

 

AmiensParis Saint-Germain

4:4

NantesMetz

0:0

ToulouseNice

0:2

BordeauxDijon

2:2

NîmesAngers

1:0

 

InterVaraždin

1:2

SlavenHajduk

2:1

 

KarvináFastav

2:0

SlováckoBaník

0:1

TepliceSigma

1:3

SpartaSlovan

0:2

 

HeartsHamilton Academical

2:2

MotherwellSt. Mirren

15:00*

Ross CountySt. Johnstone

1:1

 

HuracánAldosivi

0:2

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

0:2

Rosario CentralGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

TalleresSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:0

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

1:0

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

09.10.2019 – 17.11.2020

African Cup of Nations 2021,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 29.05.2020

CAF Champion's League 2019/20

09.08.2019 – 24.05.2020

CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20

© WildSoft 2007-2020 info@wildstat.ru