Russia 1996, Second league

West

Centre

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Irtysh Om30223559 - 17691L150040 - 64573519 - 1124
2.Tom30196548 - 2463123033 - 83973515 - 1624
3.Viktoria301821054 - 3756141038 - 543411016 - 3213
4.Metallurg-ZAPSIB30175856 - 3456122136 - 103853720 - 2418
5.SKA30166848 - 3054113129 - 83653719 - 2218
6.Kuzbass301461051 - 2448114043 - 83732108 - 1611
7.Irtysh Tob301441236 - 3246122128 - 53822118 - 278
8.Samotlor-XXI301361129 - 2845112223 - 7352496 - 2110
9.Dinamo Om301331439 - 4442110429 - 1333231010 - 319
10.Dinamo Brn301261236 - 2442101428 - 10312588 - 1411
11.Amur301261236 - 364293322 - 93033914 - 2712
12.Selenga301251329 - 4641122121 - 53803128 - 413
13.Angara30632129 - 712153719 - 2418101410 - 473
14.Motor30481824 - 5120x45619 - 201703125 - 313
15.Torpedo30532224 - 521852817 - 221701147 - 301
16.FK Mezhdurechensk30462021 - 691846514 - 201800157 - 490

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1996SKA Torpedo3:1 (3:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1996SKA Dinamo Brn2:0 (2:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1996Tom SKA1:1 (0:0)
 Tomsk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  03.10.1996Kuzbass SKA2:2 (1:1)
 Kemerovo
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1996Amur SKA2:1
 Blagoveshchensk
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1996SKA Angara2:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1996FK Mezhdurechensk SKA0:2
 Mezhdurechensk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.09.1996Motor SKA0:1 (0:1)
 Prokopyevsk
Monitor Stadium
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  29.08.1996SKA Viktoria3:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1996SKA Metallurg-ZAPSIB1:0 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.1996Dinamo Om SKA1:3 (0:2)
 Omsk
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1996SKA Irtysh Tob3:0 (2:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.1996Viktoria SKA2:1 (2:0)
 Nazarovo
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  14.07.1996Metallurg-ZAPSIB SKA3:2 (0:1)
 Novokuznetsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  05.07.1996SKA Motor2:0 (2:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  27.06.1996Samotlor-XXI SKA2:1 (0:0)
 Nizhnevartovsk
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1996SKA Dinamo Om1:1 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1996SKA Irtysh Om0:0
 Khabarovsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1996SKA Amur2:0
 Khabarovsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  04.06.1996SKA Selenga2:2 (0:1)
 Khabarovsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1996Angara SKA1:3 (0:2)
 Usolye-Sibirskoye
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  19.05.1996SKA Kuzbass1:0 (0:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1996SKA Tom2:3 (1:2)
 Khabarovsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1996Dinamo Brn SKA0:1 (0:0)
 Barnaul
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1996Torpedo SKA2:0 (2:0)
 Rubtsovsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KyzylzharShakhtyor

15:00

KaysarQayrat

16:00

ZhetysuOrdabasy

16:00

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

17:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

18:30

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru